1. Rallye Klíč 1976
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1976, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #36 |
Doubek František - Šamonil Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
22:25 (1345) |
||||||
2. | #60 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Němec Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
22:31 (1351) |
+6 +6 |
|||||
3. | #25 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
22:40 (1360) |
+15 +9 |
|||||
4. | #6 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1300 |
22:48 (1368) |
+23 +8 |
|||||
5. | #174 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Velké Hamry |
A1/1150 |
23:02 (1382) |
+37 +14 |
|||||
6. | #170 |
Hora Miloš - Formánek František |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
23:05 (1385) |
+40 +3 |
|||||
7. | #52 |
Beran Karel - Beran Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 |
23:39 (1419) |
+1:14 +34 |
|||||
8. | #61 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
23:45 (1425) |
+1:20 +6 |
|||||
9. | #15 |
Zemko Antonín - Havel Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
23:55 (1435) |
+1:30 +10 |
|||||
10. | #53 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
23:58 (1438) |
+1:33 +3 |
|||||
10. | #75 |
Macháček Pavel - Kropáč Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1150 |
23:58 (1438) |
+1:33 +0 |
|||||
12. | #184 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/600 |
24:02 (1442) |
+1:37 +4 |
|||||
13. | #161 |
Bárta Jan - Miško Ondřej |
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
24:12 (1452) |
+1:47 +10 |
|||||
14. | #115 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 |
24:16 (1456) |
+1:51 +4 |
|||||
15. | #172 |
Kofroň Jan - Mitiska Antonín |
Škoda 110 R ZVVZ Milevsko |
A1/1150 |
24:27 (1467) |
+2:02 +11 |
|||||
16. | #42 |
Seliger Jiří - Šén Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
24:44 1:00 (1484) |
+2:19 +17 |
|||||
17. | #178 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 128 C AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/1150 |
24:51 (1491) |
+2:26 +7 |
|||||
18. | #37 |
Kuncíř Aleš - Falta Jaroslav |
ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1600 |
25:16 1:00 (1516) |
+2:51 +25 |
|||||
19. | #114 |
Anýž Eduard - Pohlreich Pavel |
AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1000 |
25:17 (1517) |
+2:52 +1 |
|||||
20. | #121 |
Bůva Jiří - Kulíšek Jiří |
Škoda 100 Škodaexport Praha |
A2/1000 |
25:41 (1541) |
+3:16 +24 |
|||||
21. | #175 |
Krečman Jan - Kalfeřt Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1150 |
25:47 (1547) |
+3:22 +6 |
|||||
22. | #187 |
Dolejší Petr - Stránský Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 |
25:50 (1550) |
+3:25 +3 |
|||||
23. | #147 |
Sedlák Milan - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/1150 |
25:55 (1555) |
+3:30 +5 |
|||||
24. | #9 |
Drážek Jiří - Strach Jaromír |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1300 |
25:56 2:00 (1556) |
+3:31 +1 |
|||||
25. | #67 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Ině Miroslav |
Škoda 110 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
26:01 2:20 (1561) |
+3:36 +5 |
|||||
26. | #155 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Všebořice |
A1/1150 |
26:04 3:00 (1564) |
+3:39 +3 |
|||||
27. | #188 |
Mlíčko Josef - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
26:31 (1591) |
+4:06 +27 |
|||||
28. | #19 |
Halbich Zdeněk - Halbich Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1300 |
26:36 2:00 (1596) |
+4:11 +5 |
|||||
29. | #14 |
Hladík Vladimír - Hladíková Jana |
Škoda 120 S AMK ČST Praha |
ABX*** | A4/1300 |
26:38 2:40 (1598) |
+4:13 +2 |
||||
30. | #150 |
Miloš Vladislav - Šíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 R PZO Motokov |
A1/1150 |
26:50 2:00 (1610) |
+4:25 +12 |
|||||
31. | #158 |
Špacír Zdeněk - Špacírová Věra |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1150 |
26:50 (1610) |
+4:25 +0 |
|||||
32. | #22 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A5/3000 |
27:21 4:00 (1641) |
+4:56 +31 |
|||||
33. | #71 |
Kovář Ladislav - Kovář Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 Autoškola Plzeň-město |
A2/1150 |
27:55 3:00 (1675) |
+5:30 +34 |
|||||
34. | #183 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/600 |
28:14 1:00 (1694) |
+5:49 +19 |
|||||
35. | #132 |
Řánek Adolf - Holubec Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
28:42 4:00 (1722) |
+6:17 +28 |
|||||
36. | #17 |
Benedikt Petr - Matras Leon |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
29:04 5:00 (1744) |
+6:39 +22 |
|||||
37. | #151 |
Domín Bohumil - Květoň Josef |
Škoda 100 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
29:18 (1758) |
+6:53 +14 |
|||||
38. | #154 |
Polčák Miloslav - Matoušek Josef |
Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
29:18 5:00 (1758) |
+6:53 +0 |
|||||
39. | #181 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 |
29:31 2:00 (1771) |
+7:06 +13 |
|||||
40. | #99 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Zuzana |
Škoda 100 Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1000 |
29:34 4:00 (1774) |
+7:09 +3 |
|||||
41. | #152 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
30:23 6:00 (1823) |
+7:58 +49 |
|||||
42. | #43 |
Čefelín Ladislav - Žamboch Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 |
30:33 8:00 (1833) |
+8:08 +10 |
|||||
43. | #110 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Cihelka Jan |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
30:43 6:00 (1843) |
+8:18 +10 |
|||||
44. | #4 |
Novák Jiří - Zíka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1300 |
30:59 6:00 (1859) |
+8:34 +16 |
|||||
45. | #39 |
Míč Jan - Jonák Antonín |
Fiat 128 MSK Praha |
A1/1600 |
31:08 4:00 (1868) |
+8:43 +9 |
|||||
46. | #122 |
Ulbricht Karel - Förster Werner |
Škoda 100 L AMK Děčín |
A2/1150 |
31:16 6:00 (1876) |
+8:51 +8 |
|||||
47. | #143 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
31:30 7:00 (1890) |
+9:05 +14 |
|||||
48. | #16 |
Šofr Pavel - Kopal Jan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
31:36 5:00 (1896) |
+9:11 +6 |
|||||
49. | #192 |
Jurka Oldřich st. - Jurka Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A2/600 |
32:07 4:00 (1927) |
+9:42 +31 |
|||||
50. | #177 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Modrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS ZVVZ Milevsko |
A1/1150 |
32:27 7:00 (1947) |
+10:02 +20 |
|||||
51. | #194 |
Vích Jiří - Kindl Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Teplice |
A2/600 |
32:36 6:00 (1956) |
+10:11 +9 |
|||||
52. | #148 |
Kučera Vladimír - Černý Antonín |
AMK Krásná Lípa |
A1/1150 |
32:46 6:00 (1966) |
+10:21 +10 |
|||||
53. | #91 |
Vačkář Petr - Frnoch Josef |
Škoda 100 ČSAO České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
35:17 9:00 (2117) |
+12:52 +2:31 |
|||||
54. | #11 |
Lamarque Gerard - Dobiáš Josef |
Škoda 120 S Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1300 |
35:54 10:00 (2154) |
+13:29 +37 |
|||||
54. | #78 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Franěk Pavel |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
36:54 11:00 (2214) |
+14:29 +1:00 |
|||||
56. | #58 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk |
Škoda 110 L Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1150 |
38:33 11:00 (2313) |
+16:08 +1:39 |
|||||
57. | #79 |
Zvonař Josef - Šmelc Jaroslav |
ZVVZ Milevsko |
A2/1150 |
38:41 14:00 (2321) |
+16:16 +8 |
|||||
58. | #113 |
Vajsberger František - Barnas Josef |
Fiat 127 AMK Chodov |
A2/1000 |
38:59 14:00 (2339) |
+16:34 +18 |
|||||
59. | #190 |
Pokorný Otakar - Hejduk Václav |
Trabant P601 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/600 |
42:31 13:00 (2551) |
+20:06 +3:32 |
|||||
60. | #55 |
Michálek František - Mátl Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
44:36 13:00 (2676) |
+22:11 +2:05 |
|||||
61. | #3 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1300 |
54:02 30:00 (3242) |
+31:37 +9:26 |
|||||
62. | #130 |
Jehlička Pavel - Převrátil |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:00:16 28:00 (3616) |
+37:51 +6:14 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Stýblo Jiří - Stýblová-Holušová Zuzana |
Škoda 120 S AMK ČST Praha |
A4/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Hlůžek Václav - Amler Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Podbořany |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Fuk Jiří - Vágnerová Štěpánka |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Mototechna Plzeň |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Kodrle Karel - Hurych Ladislav |
AK Česká Lípa |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Štícha Milan - Lustig |
Škoda 120 S AMK Liberec |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Šiška Emil - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 | Kratochvíl Jan |
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Matějovský Petr - Černovský Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Pražské komunikace |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #56 |
Řehoř Tomáš - Fränkel Štefan |
AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #63 |
Matyásek Jan - Honza Jan |
Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Horní Planá |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #76 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A4/1150 A2/1150 |
Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #98 |
Opolský Luboš - Chalupa Petr |
Škoda 100 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #105 |
Kolář Pavel - Šíp |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #106 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #107 |
Racek Milan - Mráz Vladimír |
Fiat 127 AMK Mototechna Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #108 |
Koláček Jan - Koláček Karel |
Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #112 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Lébl Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Chodov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #118 |
Vaněček Stanislav - Zámostný Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Březiny |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #123 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Novák |
Wartburg 353 AMK Teplice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #124 |
Cipro Miroslav - Ciprová Alena |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #127 |
Hamtil Josef - Nesvadba |
Škoda 100 AMK Liberec |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #145 |
Jurčík František - Janková Marie |
Fiat ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #149 |
Henych Rudolf ml. - Henych Rudolf st. |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #153 |
Tatalka - Lhotanová |
AMK Krásná Lípa |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #157 |
Chrastina Bedřich - Chrastinová Eliška |
Škoda 110 AMK Chodov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #160 |
Strejček Karel - Eliáš Antonín |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #165 |
Ryger Oldřich - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #166 |
Erben Hugo - Plachta Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #176 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #189 |
Podhajský František - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #191 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle Bedřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #195 |
Formánek Jiří - Strnad František |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 4. 2021]