6. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1978
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1978, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 103.49 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #87 |
Polívka Václav - Vodička Pavel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
AT *** | A2/1150 |
1:24:54 2:00 (5094) |
73.1 |
||||
2. | #85 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 |
1:30:32 5:00 (5432) |
+5:38 +5:38 |
68.6 3.27 |
||||
3. | #106 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
1:30:43 1:00 (5443) |
+5:49 +11 |
68.4 3.37 |
|||
4. | #86 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
BMC*** | A2/1150 |
1:30:48 2:00 (5448) |
+5:54 +5 |
68.4 3.42 |
|||
5. | #91 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Šmahel Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUB*** | A2/1150 |
1:32:15 5:00 (5535) |
+7:21 +1:27 |
67.3 4.26 |
|||
6. | #107 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:32:39 7:00 (5559) |
+7:45 +24 |
67.0 4.49 |
||||
7. | #105 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:34:23 2:00 (5663) |
+9:29 +1:44 |
65.8 5.50 |
||||
8. | #100 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
DCA*** | A2/1150 |
1:36:45 7:00 (5805) |
+11:51 +2:22 |
64.2 6.87 |
|||
9. | #84 |
Chytil František - Neradil Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Liaz Přerov |
PRA*** | A2/1150 |
1:42:45 15:00 (6165) |
+17:51 +6:00 |
60.4 10.35 |
|||
10. | #104 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
1:49:17 20:00 (6557) |
+24:23 +6:32 |
56.8 14.14 |
||||
11. | #102 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Pňovany |
A2/1150 |
2:33:50 59:00 (9230) |
+1:08:56 +44:33 |
40.4 39.97 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A2/1150 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 C AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A2/1150 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #90 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Jičín |
SMA*** | A2/1150 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #92 |
Diblík Jan - Prycl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 AMK Slezská Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #93 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Dlouhý Karel - Cihelka Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #95 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #96 |
Schreiner Jozef - Šorman Ján |
Škoda 110 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRA*** | A2/1150 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #99 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #101 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 110 R AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1150 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #108 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOA*** | A2/1150 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #111 |
Mařík Ladislav - Tomis Michal |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [3. 11. 2013]