4. Rallye Vysočinou 1977
28. 5. 1977, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel 33.97 km • Other years
without retired crews
Final results
1. | #188 |
Horák Jiří - Babor František |
Lada VAZ AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A5/2000 |
22:41 (1361) |
89.9 |
|||||
2. | #116 |
Klimánek Petr - Tomis Michal |
Škoda 110 L MST Praha |
A2/1150 |
23:01 (1381) |
+20 +20 |
88.6 0.59 |
||||
3. | #171 |
Potměšil Jiří - Daneš Bohumil |
Lada VAZ 2103 ČSAD KNV Praha 8 |
A1/1600 |
23:16 (1396) |
+35 +15 |
87.6 1.03 |
||||
4. | #180 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pelhřimov |
A5/2000 |
23:19 (1399) |
+38 +3 |
87.4 1.12 |
||||
5. | #167 |
Suchopár Václav - Procházka Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
23:34 (1414) |
+53 +15 |
86.5 1.56 |
||||
6. | #36 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
23:35 (1415) |
+54 +1 |
86.4 1.59 |
||||
7. | #193 |
Novák Jiří - Sejček Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A5/2000 |
23:35 (1415) |
+54 +0 |
86.4 1.59 |
||||
8. | #150 |
Homr Miloslav - Fous Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1300 |
23:36 (1416) |
+55 +1 |
86.4 1.62 |
||||
9. | #67 |
Kramář Ota - Brychta Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
23:59 (1439) |
+1:18 +23 |
85.0 2.30 |
||||
10. | #115 |
Horejš Jaroslav - Častoral Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
24:11 (1451) |
+1:30 +12 |
84.3 2.65 |
||||
11. | #33 |
Šofr Pavel - Lenard Roman |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
24:12 (1452) |
+1:31 +1 |
84.2 2.68 |
||||
12. | #182 |
Halbich Zdeněk - Halbich Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A5/2000 |
24:20 (1460) |
+1:39 +8 |
83.8 2.91 |
||||
13. | #164 |
Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslav |
Renault 15 TL AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/1600 |
24:29 (1469) |
+1:48 +9 |
83.2 3.18 |
||||
14. | #123 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
24:29 (1469) |
+1:48 +0 |
83.2 3.18 |
||||
15. | #129 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
24:31 (1471) |
+1:50 +2 |
83.1 3.24 |
||||
16. | #80 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
24:36 (1476) |
+1:55 +5 |
82.9 3.39 |
||||
17. | #102 |
Kraus Miloš - Perski Eduard |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
24:37 (1477) |
+1:56 +1 |
82.8 3.41 |
||||
18. | #27 |
Tolar Jan - Vituško Michal |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
24:39 (1479) |
+1:58 +2 |
82.7 3.47 |
||||
19. | #73 |
Mašek Petr - Mihal Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
24:41 (1481) |
+2:00 +2 |
82.6 3.53 |
||||
20. | #186 |
Schneiberg Zdeněk - Hrudková Blažena |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Úvaly |
A5/2000 |
24:42 (1482) |
+2:01 +1 |
82.5 3.56 |
||||
21. | #112 |
Holubec Václav - Černý Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
24:42 (1482) |
+2:01 +0 |
82.5 3.56 |
||||
22. | #119 |
Rýdl Jiří - Váňa Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Dobrovice |
A2/1150 |
24:46 (1486) |
+2:05 +4 |
82.3 3.68 |
||||
23. | #69 |
Pulec Václav - Vávrová Alena |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Všebořice |
A1/Škoda |
24:47 (1487) |
+2:06 +1 |
82.2 3.71 |
||||
24. | #131 |
Koukal Jiří - Horynová Pavla |
Škoda 110 AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 |
24:52 (1492) |
+2:11 +5 |
82.0 3.86 |
||||
25. | #45 |
Kolář Pavel - Oliverius Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
24:55 (1495) |
+2:14 +3 |
81.8 3.94 |
||||
26. | #162 |
Rothe Ladislav - Marhoul Petr |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Praha 1 |
A1/1600 |
24:58 (1498) |
+2:17 +3 |
81.6 4.03 |
||||
27. | #66 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/Škoda |
25:01 (1501) |
+2:20 +3 |
81.5 4.12 |
||||
28. | #94 |
Benák Karel - Benáková-Šparlinková Vladimíra |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
25:02 (1502) |
+2:21 +1 |
81.4 4.15 |
||||
29. | #161 |
Ziera Harald - Korelus Jiří |
BMW 1600 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
25:02 (1502) |
+2:21 +0 |
81.4 4.15 |
||||
30. | #107 |
Matějovský Petr - Černovský Josef |
Škoda 110 AMK Pražské komunikace |
A2/1150 |
25:03 (1503) |
+2:22 +1 |
81.4 4.18 |
||||
31. | #122 |
Juřica Milan - Juřica Roman |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
25:05 (1505) |
+2:24 +2 |
81.3 4.24 |
||||
32. | #21 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
25:06 (1506) |
+2:25 +1 |
81.2 4.27 |
||||
33. | #86 |
Szöcs Vili - Syrový Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Autoškola Praha 2 |
A1/Škoda |
25:14 (1514) |
+2:33 +8 |
80.8 4.50 |
||||
34. | #98 |
Tůma Václav - Dvořák Václav |
Škoda 110 LS Kovošrot Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda |
25:19 (1519) |
+2:38 +5 |
80.5 4.65 |
||||
35. | #152 |
Cink Jaroslav - Viktora Josef |
Škoda 120 S AMK Blatná |
A2/1300 |
25:29 (1529) |
+2:48 +10 |
80.0 4.95 |
||||
36. | #30 |
Planěk Vladimír - Ludvík Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
25:29 (1529) |
+2:48 +0 |
80.0 4.95 |
||||
37. | #148 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 120 S TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
25:31 (1531) |
+2:50 +2 |
79.9 5.00 |
||||
38. | #93 |
Brabec Miroslav - Krompaský Hubert |
Škoda 110 AMK ČZM Strakonice |
A1/Škoda |
25:31 (1531) |
+2:50 +0 |
79.9 5.00 |
||||
39. | #4 |
Přibyl Otomar - Plichta Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
25:32 (1532) |
+2:51 +1 |
79.8 5.03 |
||||
40. | #32 |
Bulíř Jan - Bulířová Dana |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
25:33 (1533) |
+2:52 +1 |
79.8 5.06 |
||||
41. | #79 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Kofroň Jan |
Škoda 110 LS ZVVZ Milevsko |
A1/Škoda |
25:38 (1538) |
+2:57 +5 |
79.5 5.21 |
||||
42. | #92 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A1/Škoda |
25:40 (1540) |
+2:59 +2 |
79.4 5.27 |
||||
43. | #117 |
Turoň Jaroslav - Skála Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1150 |
25:42 (1542) |
+3:01 +2 |
79.3 5.33 |
||||
44. | #109 |
Zástava Jiří - Kříž Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1150 |
25:48 (1548) |
+3:07 +6 |
79.0 5.50 |
||||
45. | #23 |
Pavel Jiří - Bistiak Jiří st. |
Škoda 100 AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1000 |
25:53 (1553) |
+3:12 +5 |
78.7 5.65 |
||||
46. | #168 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A1/1600 |
25:56 (1556) |
+3:15 +3 |
78.6 5.74 |
||||
47. | #53 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel |
Škoda 100 Zemědělské stavby Lhotka |
A2/1000 |
26:00 (1560) |
+3:19 +4 |
78.4 5.86 |
||||
48. | #71 |
Hamr Zdeněk - Chval Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda |
26:00 (1560) |
+3:19 +0 |
78.4 5.86 |
||||
49. | #41 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 100 MSK Praha |
AN *** | A2/1000 |
26:06 (1566) |
+3:25 +6 |
78.1 6.03 |
|||
50. | #35 |
Vach Zdeněk - Holub Vladimír |
Škoda 100 SHD Most |
A2/1000 |
26:07 (1567) |
+3:26 +1 |
78.0 6.06 |
||||
51. | #5 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 |
26:15 (1575) |
+3:34 +8 |
77.6 6.30 |
||||
52. | #88 |
Štych Vladimír - Rákos Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kladno |
A1/Škoda |
26:26 (1586) |
+3:45 +11 |
77.1 6.62 |
||||
53. | #29 |
Parč Milan - Adamec Jiří |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
26:30 (1590) |
+3:49 +4 |
76.9 6.74 |
||||
54. | #70 |
Pešek Jiří - Steinbach Luděk |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
26:42 (1602) |
+4:01 +12 |
76.3 7.09 |
||||
55. | #97 |
Jeníček Jiří - Jeníček Vladimír |
Škoda AMK Pacov |
A1/Škoda |
26:45 (1605) |
+4:04 +3 |
76.2 7.18 |
||||
56. | #113 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Vágnerová Štěpánka |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
26:47 (1607) |
+4:06 +2 |
76.1 7.24 |
||||
57. | #85 |
Babor Josef - Turtenwald Jindřich |
Škoda 100 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1000 |
27:05 (1625) |
+4:24 +18 |
75.3 7.77 |
||||
58. | #28 |
Pištora Jaroslav - Kulíšková Zuzana |
Škoda 100 Škodaexport Praha |
A2/1000 |
27:08 (1628) |
+4:27 +3 |
75.1 7.86 |
||||
59. | #65 |
Vebr Jaroslav - Vebrová-Francová Daniela |
Škoda 100 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda |
27:26 (1646) |
+4:45 +18 |
74.3 8.39 |
||||
60. | #8 |
Červenka Jiří - Machata Jindřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
27:27 (1647) |
+4:46 +1 |
74.3 8.42 |
||||
61. | #38 |
Němec Jiří - Koubek Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
27:29 (1649) |
+4:48 +2 |
74.2 8.48 |
||||
62. | #81 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Rynda Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda |
27:37 (1657) |
+4:56 +8 |
73.8 8.71 |
||||
63. | #101 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 |
27:59 (1679) |
+5:18 +22 |
72.8 9.36 |
||||
64. | #6 |
Plánička Miroslav - Hejduk Václav |
Trabant P601 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/600 |
28:03 (1683) |
+5:22 +4 |
72.7 9.48 |
||||
65. | #49 |
Stryja Stanislav - Procházka Miroslav |
Škoda 100 OSP Teplice |
A2/1000 |
28:11 (1691) |
+5:30 +8 |
72.3 9.71 |
||||
66. | #128 |
Berný Jindřich - Sekyra Petr |
Škoda 110 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
28:12 (1692) |
+5:31 +1 |
72.3 9.74 |
||||
67. | #11 |
Vurm Václav - Duspiva Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plešnice |
A2/600 |
28:28 (1708) |
+5:47 +16 |
71.6 10.21 |
||||
68. | #191 |
Maroušek Milan - Žákovský Karel |
Škoda 110 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A5/2000 |
28:29 (1709) |
+5:48 +1 |
71.6 10.24 |
||||
69. | #55 |
Spurný František - Nevrla Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1000 |
28:43 (1723) |
+6:02 +14 |
71.0 10.66 |
||||
70. | #103 |
Matyásek Jan - Honza Jan |
Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
29:33 (1773) |
+6:52 +50 |
69.0 12.13 |
||||
71. | #51 |
Burešová Eva - Vencl Stanislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/Škoda |
29:39 (1779) |
+6:58 +6 |
68.7 12.30 |
||||
72. | #13 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Jirkovský Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/600 |
30:11 (1811) |
+7:30 +32 |
67.5 13.25 |
||||
73. | #185 |
Šipla Václav - Kozlík Jiří |
Moskvich 412 Kovoslužba Praha |
A5/2000 |
31:22 (1882) |
+8:41 +1:11 |
65.0 15.34 |
||||
74. | #2 |
Drbohlav Jano - Šecová Inka |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 |
31:30 (1890) |
+8:49 +8 |
64.7 15.57 |
||||
75. | #156 |
Hartman Jaroslav - Dlesk Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1300 |
32:58 (1978) |
+10:17 +1:28 |
61.8 18.16 |
||||
76. | #95 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Štecher Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/Škoda |
36:50 (2210) |
+14:09 +3:52 |
55.3 24.99 |
||||
77. | #25 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
37:37 (2257) |
+14:56 +47 |
54.2 26.38 |
||||
78. | #12 |
Hartl Pavel - Řehák Bořivoj |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
41:25 (2485) |
+18:44 +3:48 |
49.2 33.09 |