6. Rallye Toužim 1979
7. 4. 1979, Toužim • asphalt - gravel 39.40 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #105 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
26:15 (1575) |
90.1 |
|||||
2. | #106 |
Macek Karel - Sova Bohumil |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
26:24 (1584) |
+9 +9 |
89.5 0.23 |
||||
3. | #95 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Herman Otto |
Škoda 110 LS Uranové Doly Okrouhlá Radouň |
A2/1150 |
26:28 (1588) |
+13 +4 |
89.3 0.33 |
||||
4. | #113 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
26:48 (1608) |
+33 +20 |
88.2 0.84 |
||||
5. | #98 |
Hampl Jaromír - Kořínek Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liberec |
A2/1150 |
26:52 (1612) |
+37 +4 |
88.0 0.94 |
||||
6. | #86 |
Měšťan František - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
27:23 (1643) |
+1:08 +31 |
86.3 1.73 |
||||
7. | #96 |
Joza Josef - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
27:55 (1675) |
+1:40 +32 |
84.7 2.54 |
||||
8. | #114 |
Hartman Jaroslav - Lancz František |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1300 |
27:56 (1676) |
+1:41 +1 |
84.6 2.56 |
||||
9. | #117 |
Roček Karel - Padrta Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Autodružstvo Praha |
A2/1300 |
28:04 (1684) |
+1:49 +8 |
84.2 2.77 |
||||
10. | #29 |
Vlna Stanislav - Blahna Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
28:06 (1686) |
+1:51 +2 |
84.1 2.82 |
||||
11. | #48 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
28:07 (1687) |
+1:52 +1 |
84.1 2.84 |
||||
12. | #112 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
AP *** | A2/1300 |
28:09 (1689) |
+1:54 +2 |
84.0 2.89 |
|||
13. | #108 |
Cink Jaroslav - Viktora Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Blatná |
A2/1300 |
28:18 (1698) |
+2:03 +9 |
83.5 3.12 |
||||
14. | #46 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
28:34 (1714) |
+2:19 +16 |
82.8 3.53 |
||||
14. | #102 |
Štiegel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 110 R Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
28:34 (1714) |
+2:19 +0 |
82.8 3.53 |
||||
16. | #74 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Šimer Miloslav |
Fiat 127 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 |
28:38 (1718) |
+2:23 +4 |
82.6 3.63 |
||||
17. | #111 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Cehnice |
A2/1300 |
28:42 (1722) |
+2:27 +4 |
82.4 3.73 |
||||
18. | #71 |
Fišer Miroslav - Tvrdík Karel |
Fiat 127 AMK Toužim |
A2/1000 |
28:49 (1729) |
+2:34 +7 |
82.0 3.91 |
||||
19. | #123 |
Suchopár Václav - Čáp Pavel |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
28:59 (1739) |
+2:44 +10 |
81.6 4.16 |
||||
20. | #94 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 |
29:01 (1741) |
+2:46 +2 |
81.5 4.21 |
||||
21. | #73 |
Holubec Václav - Vlach František |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
29:02 (1742) |
+2:47 +1 |
81.4 4.24 |
||||
21. | #54 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Horní Cerekev |
A1/1600 |
29:02 (1742) |
+2:47 +0 |
81.4 4.24 |
||||
23. | #101 |
Kolář Pavel - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A2/1150 |
29:03 (1743) |
+2:48 +1 |
81.4 4.26 |
||||
24. | #76 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A1/Škoda |
29:07 (1747) |
+2:52 +4 |
81.2 4.37 |
||||
25. | #19 |
Čapek Pavel - Drobný Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
29:15 (1755) |
+3:00 +8 |
80.8 4.57 |
||||
26. | #107 |
Berný Jindřich - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Sušice |
A2/1300 |
29:33 (1773) |
+3:18 +18 |
80.0 5.03 |
||||
27. | #81 |
Bulíř Jan - Bednář Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
29:38 (1778) |
+3:23 +5 |
79.8 5.15 |
||||
28. | #32 |
Musil Jiří - Prejza Čestmír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
29:42 (1782) |
+3:27 +4 |
79.6 5.25 |
||||
29. | #84 |
Hána Josef - Filadelfi Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Dobříš |
A2/1000 |
29:43 (1783) |
+3:28 +1 |
79.6 5.28 |
||||
30. | #89 |
Němec Jiří - Koubek Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
29:47 (1787) |
+3:32 +4 |
79.4 5.38 |
||||
31. | #61 |
Turoň Jaroslav - Skála Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1000 |
30:03 (1803) |
+3:48 +16 |
78.7 5.79 |
||||
32. | #36 |
Veselý Ladislav - Ježek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
30:04 1:00 (1804) |
+3:49 +1 |
78.6 5.81 |
||||
33. | #55 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AK Sklounion Teplice |
TPB*** | A2/1600 |
30:06 (1806) |
+3:51 +2 |
78.5 5.86 |
|||
34. | #65 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1000 |
30:12 1:00 (1812) |
+3:57 +6 |
78.3 6.02 |
||||
35. | #59 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 |
30:22 1:00 (1822) |
+4:07 +10 |
77.8 6.27 |
||||
36. | #93 |
Barcal Václav - Janda Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
30:22 0:20 (1822) |
+4:07 +0 |
77.8 6.27 |
||||
37. | #30 |
Cekota Antonín - Povolný Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
30:23 (1823) |
+4:08 +1 |
77.8 6.29 |
||||
38. | #34 |
Benák Karel - Wagner Viktor |
Škoda 110 LS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
30:28 (1828) |
+4:13 +5 |
77.6 6.42 |
||||
39. | #63 |
Gross Ivo - Tuček Lubomír |
Škoda 100 L AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1000 |
30:40 (1840) |
+4:25 +12 |
77.1 6.73 |
||||
40. | #42 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
30:44 (1844) |
+4:29 +4 |
76.9 6.83 |
||||
41. | #77 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1000 |
30:51 (1851) |
+4:36 +7 |
76.6 7.01 |
||||
42. | #5 |
Čibera Luděk - Pečenka Jaromír |
Škoda 110 R TOS Varnsdorf |
A1/Škoda |
30:53 (1853) |
+4:38 +2 |
76.5 7.06 |
||||
43. | #45 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ČSD Děčín |
A1/Škoda |
31:00 (1860) |
+4:45 +7 |
76.3 7.23 |
||||
44. | #88 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Vojta Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 |
31:07 (1867) |
+4:52 +7 |
76.0 7.41 |
||||
45. | #97 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana |
Škoda 110 L AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
31:11 (1871) |
+4:56 +4 |
75.8 7.51 |
||||
46. | #60 |
Vedlich Zdeněk - Straka Miroslav |
Dacia 1300 AMK Řevnice |
A1/1600 |
31:13 (1873) |
+4:58 +2 |
75.7 7.56 |
||||
47. | #37 |
Meloun Vladimír - Kankrlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
31:20 1:00 (1880) |
+5:05 +7 |
75.4 7.74 |
||||
48. | #4 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Stod |
A2/700 |
31:27 (1887) |
+5:12 +7 |
75.2 7.92 |
||||
49. | #21 |
Hronek Josef - Hladík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Praha |
A1/Škoda |
31:37 (1897) |
+5:22 +10 |
74.8 8.17 |
||||
50. | #118 |
Bachofner Erich - Vyhnal Jindřich |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
31:54 (1914) |
+5:39 +17 |
74.1 8.60 |
||||
51. | #82 |
Mitáš Jaroslav - Kápar Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Komařice |
A1/Škoda |
32:11 (1931) |
+5:56 +17 |
73.5 9.04 |
||||
52. | #35 |
Svoboda Jan - Svobodová Helena |
Škoda 120 L AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
32:12 (1932) |
+5:57 +1 |
73.4 9.06 |
||||
53. | #120 |
Kovařík Radomír - Šimek Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
32:16 3:00 (1936) |
+6:01 +4 |
73.3 9.16 |
||||
54. | #38 |
Šimek Jaroslav - Korecký Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Kaplice |
A1/Škoda |
32:18 (1938) |
+6:03 +2 |
73.2 9.21 |
||||
55. | #40 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš |
Škoda 110 L Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
32:27 (1947) |
+6:12 +9 |
72.9 9.44 |
||||
56. | #52 |
Šibyl Vladimír - Šibylová Alena |
Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
32:30 (1950) |
+6:15 +3 |
72.7 9.52 |
||||
57. | #43 |
Žďánský Karel - Gottwald Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A1/Škoda |
32:38 (1958) |
+6:23 +8 |
72.4 9.72 |
||||
58. | #25 |
Brejcha Václav - Hončík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
32:39 (1959) |
+6:24 +1 |
72.4 9.75 |
||||
59. | #16 |
Fuk Jiří - Vávra Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
32:42 (1962) |
+6:27 +3 |
72.3 9.82 |
||||
60. | #3 |
Blahout Vilém - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A2/700 |
32:51 (1971) |
+6:36 +9 |
72.0 10.05 |
||||
61. | #90 |
Novák Vladimír - Bláha Josef |
Škoda 100 Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1000 |
32:54 0:20 (1974) |
+6:39 +3 |
71.9 10.13 |
||||
62. | #122 |
Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslav |
Renault 15 TL AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/1600 |
32:56 (1976) |
+6:41 +2 |
71.8 10.18 |
||||
63. | #8 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Písař Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
STA*** | A2/700 |
32:59 (1979) |
+6:44 +3 |
71.7 10.25 |
|||
64. | #9 |
Smolík Karel - Kroupar Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
33:02 (1982) |
+6:47 +3 |
71.6 10.33 |
||||
65. | #99 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 110 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1150 |
33:16 6:00 (1996) |
+7:01 +14 |
71.1 10.69 |
||||
66. | #56 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Fiat 128 C AMK Komařice |
A1/1600 |
33:42 3:00 (2022) |
+7:27 +26 |
70.1 11.35 |
||||
67. | #26 |
Sekyra Jiří - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
33:50 (2030) |
+7:35 +8 |
69.9 11.55 |
||||
68. | #18 |
Pelnář Rudolf - Michal Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Chodov |
A2/700 |
34:20 (2060) |
+8:05 +30 |
68.9 12.31 |
||||
69. | #15 |
Zajíc Pavel - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/700 |
35:08 (2108) |
+8:53 +48 |
67.3 13.53 |
||||
70. | #66 |
Šarboch Jan - Šamonil Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
35:26 (2126) |
+9:11 +18 |
66.7 13.98 |
||||
71. | #23 |
Kuhn Oto - Pekárek Bedřich |
Škoda 110 R ČVUT Praha |
A1/Škoda |
35:44 (2144) |
+9:29 +18 |
66.2 14.44 |
||||
72. | #39 |
Konopásek Pavel - Michl Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
37:44 3:00 (2264) |
+11:29 +2:00 |
62.7 17.49 |
||||
73. | #33 |
Grünwald Petr - Klabík Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda |
37:59 1:00 (2279) |
+11:44 +15 |
62.2 17.87 |
||||
74. | #44 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Pithard Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda |
40:39 (2439) |
+14:24 +2:40 |
58.2 21.93 |
||||
75. | #103 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 120 S Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
41:38 (2498) |
+15:23 +59 |
56.8 23.43 |
||||
76. | #53 |
Potůček Lubor - Čihák Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
47:37 7:00 (2857) |
+21:22 +5:59 |
49.6 32.54 |
||||
77. | #14 |
Švercl Jan - Gajdoš Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/700 |
53:16 18:00 (3196) |
+27:01 +5:39 |
44.4 41.14 |
||||
78. | #121 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Rozhoň Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1300 |
53:41 12:00 (3221) |
+27:26 +25 |
44.0 41.78 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Los Jiří - Sedláček Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #6 |
Maňas Miroslav - Šulc Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #10 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Verner Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Hostivice |
A2/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Liška Jiří - Kolomy Otta |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #12 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #17 |
Šatra Josef - Štěpán Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Batík Jan - Schinabek Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #24 |
Dušek Jaromír - Klouda Petr |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #31 |
Boudyš Miroslav - Lončík Ludvík |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Teplá |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #41 |
Hlůžek Václav - Homola Jindřich |
Škoda 120 S AMK Podbořany |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #47 |
Podhorský Jindřich - Kamaryt Petr |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #50 |
Hahnel Milan - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 100 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1000 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #62 |
Černý Antonín - Lebeda Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #67 |
Vitula Jiří - Vašková Helena |
Škoda 120 S ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Černý Jiří - Rozvoda Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #70 |
Taišl Laislav - Talman Petr |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #72 |
Maršík František - Kruntorád Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Loučeň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Fišer Karel - Trnka Vítězslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Wanka Jiří sen. - Brož Vojtěch |
Škoda 100 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #83 |
Bezděk Josef - Tychtl Stanislav |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #85 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #92 |
Šedina Milan - Hucovičová Marie |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #100 |
Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #104 |
Štefan Jan - Štefan Ivan |
Škoda 110 L OSP Teplice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #110 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Eliáš Antonín |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #115 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #116 |
Hora Bohuslav - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #119 |
Cvrček Jaroslav - Čihař Jan |
Renault 12 TL AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 10. 2013]