1. Hradecká Rallye 1988
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1988, Hradec Králové • asphalt - gravel 98.40 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #14 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:21 (3921) |
90.3 |
|||||
2. | #50 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:31 (3931) |
+10 +10 |
90.1 0.10 |
||||
3. | #146 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:29 (4049) |
+2:08 +1:58 |
87.5 1.30 |
||||
4. | #159 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:38 (4058) |
+2:17 +9 |
87.3 1.39 |
||||
5. | #164 |
Kůdela Josef - Dulík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:21 (4101) |
+3:00 +43 |
86.4 1.83 |
||||
6. | #47 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:53 (4133) |
+3:32 +32 |
85.7 2.15 |
||||
7. | #54 |
Žárský Milan - Zádilský Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:16 (4156) |
+3:55 +23 |
85.2 2.39 |
||||
8. | #151 |
Dvořák Zbyněk - Kolářová Leona |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:29 1:00 (4169) |
+4:08 +13 |
85.0 2.52 |
||||
9. | #150 |
Skýpala Radim - Blažek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zašová |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:08 (4208) |
+4:47 +39 |
84.2 2.92 |
||||
10. | #52 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Matura Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:21 (4281) |
+6:00 +1:13 |
82.7 3.66 |
||||
11. | #141 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:37 (4297) |
+6:16 +16 |
82.4 3.82 |
||||
12. | #53 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Sempra Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:49 (4309) |
+6:28 +12 |
82.2 3.94 |
||||
13. | #27 |
Kotas Jaroslav - Pátek |
Škoda 120 LS JZD VŘSR Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:50 0:10 (4310) |
+6:29 +1 |
82.2 3.95 |
||||
14. | #154 |
Mušínský Jaroslav - Tkadlec Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Horní Lideč |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:11 (4331) |
+6:50 +21 |
81.8 4.17 |
||||
15. | #43 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Štětkářová-Matyásková Martina |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A/Š120LS |
1:12:51 1:50 (4371) |
+7:30 +40 |
81.0 4.57 |
||||
16. | #17 |
Bisaha Miloš - Růžička Martin |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:03 0:40 (4383) |
+7:42 +12 |
80.8 4.70 |
||||
17. | #108 |
Malý Jaroslav - Říha Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Solnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:58 0:20 (4438) |
+8:37 +55 |
79.8 5.25 |
||||
18. | #153 |
Šejnoha Jiří - Čermák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ŽAZ Vamberk |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:03 (4443) |
+8:42 +5 |
79.7 5.30 |
||||
19. | #70 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS |
1:16:55 (4615) |
+11:34 +2:52 |
76.8 7.05 |
||||
20. | #165 |
Buchar Slavoj - Bucharová Martina |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS |
1:17:56 (4676) |
+12:35 +1:01 |
75.8 7.67 |
||||
21. | #160 |
Mencl Věroslav - Szikora Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS VCHZ Synthesia Semtín |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:24 (4704) |
+13:03 +28 |
75.3 7.96 |
||||
22. | #80 |
Malý Pavel - Malá Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:21:40 0:30 (4900) |
+16:19 +3:16 |
72.3 9.95 |
||||
23. | #63 |
Seidl Jan - Přibyl Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:00 0:50 (4920) |
+16:39 +20 |
72.0 10.15 |
||||
24. | #168 | Koudela Stanislav | Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:25 (5005) |
+18:04 +1:25 |
70.8 11.02 |
||||
25. | #163 |
Janovský Pavel - Jugas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:59 (5039) |
+18:38 +34 |
70.3 11.36 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #44 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #45 |
Králíček Aleš - Brožová Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Náchod |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #48 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #56 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Novák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Horák Ivan - Hašlar Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Gargulák Jiří - Pavličík Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #62 |
Šťastný Zdeněk - Šťastná Marie |
Škoda 120 LS JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #67 |
Mrva Jiří - Tomášek Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselíčko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #117 |
Horák Jan - Coufalík Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #145 |
Severa Pavel - Mlateček Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Tesla Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Smékal Roman - Milata Josef |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #152 |
Vláčil Milan - Janásek Kamil |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Střítěž |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #155 |
Vrána Martin - Blažek Ludvík |
Škoda 120 LS Tesla Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #156 |
Dobeš Jindřich - Hort Leoš | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #157 |
Přibyl Jaroslav - Škorpík Boris |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #161 |
Chejnovský Luboš - Vancl Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Vavřík Jiří - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 9. 2013]