8. Rallye Vysočina Tišnov 1988
10. 9. 1988, Tišnov • asphalt - gravel 78.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #6 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Semily |
A/1300 |
51:54 (3114) |
90.2 |
|||||
2. | #146 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
52:21 (3141) |
+27 +27 |
89.4 0.35 |
||||
3. | #14 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
52:50 (3170) |
+56 +29 |
88.6 0.72 |
||||
4. | #16 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/1300 |
53:05 (3185) |
+1:11 +15 |
88.2 0.91 |
||||
5. | #107 |
Konšel Lubomír - Domanský Vojtěch sen. |
Lada VAZ 2105 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/1300 |
53:27 (3207) |
+1:33 +22 |
87.6 1.19 |
||||
6. | #24 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 |
53:31 (3211) |
+1:37 +4 |
87.4 1.24 |
||||
7. | #7 |
Slíva Libor - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 130 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/1300 |
53:36 (3216) |
+1:42 +5 |
87.3 1.31 |
||||
8. | #29 |
Boháč Milan - Kaška Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Chrudim |
A/1300 |
53:39 (3219) |
+1:45 +3 |
87.2 1.35 |
||||
9. | #164 |
Kůdela Josef - Dulík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/Š120LS |
53:40 (3220) |
+1:46 +1 |
87.2 1.36 |
||||
10. | #159 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
53:46 (3226) |
+1:52 +6 |
87.0 1.44 |
||||
11. | #161 |
Chejnovský Luboš - Vancl Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS |
53:48 (3228) |
+1:54 +2 |
87.0 1.46 |
||||
12. | #48 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS |
54:07 (3247) |
+2:13 +19 |
86.5 1.71 |
||||
13. | #35 |
Bek Svatopluk - Michna Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L CVH Hranice |
A/1300 |
54:20 (3260) |
+2:26 +13 |
86.1 1.87 |
||||
14. | #45 |
Králíček Aleš - Brožová Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Náchod |
A/Š120LS |
54:34 (3274) |
+2:40 +14 |
85.8 2.05 |
||||
15. | #76 |
Brůzl Vlastimil - Kubín Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A/Š120LS |
54:39 (3279) |
+2:45 +5 |
85.6 2.12 |
||||
16. | #23 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 130 L MTX Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
55:27 (3327) |
+3:33 +48 |
84.4 2.73 |
||||
17. | #47 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
55:28 (3328) |
+3:34 +1 |
84.4 2.74 |
||||
18. | #53 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Sempra Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS |
55:30 (3330) |
+3:36 +2 |
84.3 2.77 |
||||
19. | #56 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Novák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A/Š120LS |
55:35 (3335) |
+3:41 +5 |
84.2 2.83 |
||||
20. | #71 |
Vyleta Jaroslav - Vyleta Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK KSB Moravské Budějovice |
A/Š120LS |
55:51 (3351) |
+3:57 +16 |
83.8 3.04 |
||||
21. | #150 |
Skýpala Radim - Blažek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zašová |
A/Š120LS |
55:54 (3354) |
+4:00 +3 |
83.7 3.08 |
||||
22. | #44 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
55:57 (3357) |
+4:03 +3 |
83.6 3.12 |
||||
23. | #115 |
Kadlec Miroslav - Fleček Otakar |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kopidlno |
A/1300 |
56:24 (3384) |
+4:30 +27 |
83.0 3.46 |
||||
24. | #151 |
Dvořák Zbyněk - Šíbl Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
56:38 (3398) |
+4:44 +14 |
82.6 3.64 |
||||
25. | #2 |
Satranský Jiří - Machek Vladimír |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Dvůr Králové |
A/1600 |
56:48 (3408) |
+4:54 +10 |
82.4 3.77 |
||||
26. | #57 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
56:49 (3409) |
+4:55 +1 |
82.4 3.78 |
||||
27. | #111 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Kelarová Alena |
Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko |
A/1300 |
56:55 (3415) |
+5:01 +6 |
82.2 3.86 |
||||
28. | #52 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Matura Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS |
57:15 (3435) |
+5:21 +20 |
81.7 4.12 |
||||
29. | #152 |
Vláčil Milan - Janásek Kamil |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Střítěž |
A/Š120LS |
58:17 (3497) |
+6:23 +1:02 |
80.3 4.91 |
||||
30. | #160 |
Mencl Věroslav - Szikora Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS VCHZ Synthesia Semtín |
A/Š120LS |
58:38 (3518) |
+6:44 +21 |
79.8 5.18 |
||||
31. | #63 |
Seidl Jan - Přibyl Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
58:38 (3518) |
+6:44 +0 |
79.8 5.18 |
||||
32. | #81 |
Klubal Luboš - Vortner Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK JZD Rynárec |
A/700 |
58:42 (3522) |
+6:48 +4 |
79.7 5.23 |
||||
33. | #58 |
Horák Ivan - Machytka Lubor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
59:13 (3553) |
+7:19 +31 |
79.0 5.63 |
||||
34. | #95 |
Schwarzer Jan - Svoboda Lubomír |
Trabant P601 OSS Nový Jičín |
A/700 |
59:22 (3562) |
+7:28 +9 |
78.8 5.74 |
||||
35. | #83 |
Metzner Leopold - Zlámal Stanislav |
Trabant P601 JZD Senice na Hané |
A/700 |
59:41 (3581) |
+7:47 +19 |
78.4 5.99 |
||||
36. | #155 |
Vrána Martin - Chára Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS Tesla Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
59:48 (3588) |
+7:54 +7 |
78.3 6.08 |
||||
37. | #149 |
Vychopeň Petr - Kaňák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AŠ Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
59:54 (3594) |
+8:00 +6 |
78.1 6.15 |
||||
38. | #162 |
Vavřík Jiří - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:02 (3602) |
+8:08 +8 |
78.0 6.26 |
||||
39. | #88 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Želiv |
A/700 |
1:00:50 (3650) |
+8:56 +48 |
76.9 6.87 |
||||
40. | #78 |
Handl Jiří - Růžička Vlastislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jindřichův Hradec |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:18 (3678) |
+9:24 +28 |
76.3 7.23 |
||||
41. | #90 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
JCB*** | A/700 |
1:01:42 (3702) |
+9:48 +24 |
75.9 7.54 |
|||
42. | #165 |
Buchar Slavoj - Bucharová Martina |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:09 (3729) |
+10:15 +27 |
75.3 7.88 |
||||
43. | #94 |
Lakomý Ladislav - Orava Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK 1. máje Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:03:02 (3782) |
+11:08 +53 |
74.2 8.56 |
||||
44. | #140 |
Prokeš Michal - Turský Roman |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:05 (3785) |
+11:11 +3 |
74.2 8.60 |
||||
45. | #54 |
Žárský Milan - Zádilský Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:53 (3833) |
+11:59 +48 |
73.3 9.22 |
||||
46. | #87 |
Petrtýl Václav - Petrtýlová Zuzana |
Trabant P601 AMK Loučeň |
A/700 |
1:06:19 (3979) |
+14:25 +2:26 |
70.6 11.09 |
||||
47. | #70 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:29 (3989) |
+14:35 +10 |
70.4 11.22 |
||||
48. | #163 |
Janovský Pavel - Jugas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:07 (4207) |
+18:13 +3:38 |
66.7 14.01 |
||||
49. | #184 |
Kvapil Radek - Kvapil František |
Trabant P601 ZO Náměšť na Hané |
A/700 |
1:10:58 (4258) |
+19:04 +51 |
65.9 14.67 |
||||
50. | #91 |
Kavalíř Vladimír - Zlámalová Alena |
Trabant P601 AMK 1. máje Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:32:24 (5544) |
+40:30 +21:26 |
50.6 31.15 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #12 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Hradil Pavel |
Dacia 1310 ZO Ostrava - Krásné Pole |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #13 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Jiskra Tábor |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Novák Antonín - Nováková-Šafářová Ludmila |
Škoda 130 L AMK Přerov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Kotas Jaroslav - Mikulík Jan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD VŘSR Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #28 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 130 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Mráka Milan - Dufek Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L MTX Sigma Hodonín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #33 |
Švábenský Jiří - Adam Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 L AMK Oslavany |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #37 |
Česlar Pavel - Sagan Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Pustá Polom |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #43 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Štětkářová-Matyásková Martina |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #51 |
Mlčoch Josef - Riegl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #59 |
Molčan Peter - Sikora Bohuslav |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Hnojník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Gargulák Jiří - Pavličík Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #64 |
Ratkovský Antonín - Ratkovský Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Důl Paskov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Mrva Jiří - Tomášek Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselíčko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #69 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #73 |
Kysela Josef - Kysela Emil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #75 |
Kaska Zoher - Pádecký Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Miloňovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Richter Radim - Němčák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Haná Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #80 |
Malý Pavel - Malá Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #82 |
Vaníček Jan - Cimbál Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jičín |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #84 |
Hýbl Zdeněk - Kroupa Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ZO Náměšť na Hané |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #100 |
Vlašín Petr sen. - Strnad Radoslav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye Rally Club Brno |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #101 |
Návoj Karel - Krsička Pavel |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Ostrov u Macochy |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Drda Antonín - Korytář Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #108 |
Malý Jaroslav - Hartman Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Solnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #114 |
Záruba Jiří - Šlapanský Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Moravský Krumlov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #116 |
Kiss Dezider - Raška Jiří |
Škoda 130 L MTX VŠV Nový Jičín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #117 |
Horák Jan - Coufalík Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Smékal Roman - Milata Josef |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #148 |
Weisner Zdeněk - Weisner Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #153 |
Šejnoha Jiří - Čermák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ŽAZ Vamberk |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #154 |
Mušínský Jaroslav - Tkadlec Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Horní Lideč |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #157 |
Přibyl Jaroslav - Škorpík Boris |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #158 |
Janíček Vladislav - Janíček Josef |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Valašské Klobouky |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #167 |
Černý Jiří - Šimek Karel |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #181 |
Votruba Bohumil - Zvonař Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Brloh |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #183 |
Slivka Dalibor - Helis Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Těrlicko |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #187 |
Poul Vladimír - Vaněk Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Putimov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #188 |
Doskočil Libor - Zmeškal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Putimov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #190 |
Frodl Josef - Suchánek Josef |
Trabant P601 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 9. 2013]