8. Rallye Vysočinou 1983
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #120 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk |
Lada VAZ 21011 Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1600 |
40:39 (2439) |
||||||
2. | #123 |
Hloušek Ota - Kohut Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1600 |
42:16 (2536) |
+1:37 +1:37 |
|||||
3. | #90 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandra |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ČSAD Nový Jičín |
A2/1600 |
42:17 (2537) |
+1:38 +1 |
|||||
4. | #68 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A/1300 |
42:35 (2555) |
+1:56 +18 |
|||||
5. | #1 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
A/Š120LS |
42:57 (2577) |
+2:18 +22 |
|||||
6. | #2 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
TU *** | A/Š120LS |
43:17 (2597) |
+2:38 +20 |
||||
7. | #55 |
Kovařík Jiří - Lancman Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 |
43:23 (2603) |
+2:44 +6 |
|||||
8. | #16 |
Bauer František - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
43:31 (2611) |
+2:52 +8 |
|||||
9. | #79 |
Zbranek František - Stromšík Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Důl Paskov |
A/1300 |
43:49 (2629) |
+3:10 +18 |
|||||
10. | #97 |
Švábenský Jiří - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 100 Silnice Brno |
A2/1150 |
43:56 (2636) |
+3:17 +7 |
|||||
11. | #9 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
43:59 (2639) |
+3:20 +3 |
|||||
12. | #100 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 110 R ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
UHB*** | A2/1150 |
44:15 (2655) |
+3:36 +16 |
||||
13. | #5 |
Ščudla Jiří - Weisner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS |
44:31 (2671) |
+3:52 +16 |
|||||
14. | #6 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS Důl 9. května Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
44:43 (2683) |
+4:04 +12 |
|||||
15. | #70 |
Valečko Radislav - Chobot Svatoslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 OU Vítkovické stavby |
A/1300 |
44:51 (2691) |
+4:12 +8 |
|||||
16. | #81 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Pina Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
44:57 (2697) |
+4:18 +6 |
|||||
17. | #89 |
Pernica Milan - Sulík Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A/1600 |
45:15 (2715) |
+4:36 +18 |
|||||
18. | #86 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Komařice |
A/1600 |
45:19 (2719) |
+4:40 +4 |
|||||
19. | #59 |
Jindrák Zdeněk - Třešnička Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2101 STS Milevsko |
A/1300 |
45:40 (2740) |
+5:01 +21 |
|||||
20. | #102 |
Chlupáček Pavel - Chlupáček Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Humpolec |
A2/1150 |
45:45 (2745) |
+5:06 +5 |
|||||
21. | #54 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hněvkovice |
A/1300 |
45:48 (2748) |
+5:09 +3 |
|||||
22. | #106 |
Štiler Radomil - Richtera Václav |
Škoda 110 R NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
45:56 (2756) |
+5:17 +8 |
|||||
23. | #65 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZVVZ Milevsko |
A/1300 |
46:15 (2775) |
+5:36 +19 |
|||||
24. | #103 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
46:18 (2778) |
+5:39 +3 |
|||||
25. | #15 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav |
Škoda 120 LS OSS Opava |
A/Š120LS |
46:23 (2783) |
+5:44 +5 |
|||||
26. | #4 |
Svitavský Karel - Plíšek Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
46:31 (2791) |
+5:52 +8 |
|||||
27. | #8 |
Jedlička Milan - Rosenauer Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/Š120LS |
47:02 (2822) |
+6:23 +31 |
|||||
28. | #110 |
Fridrich Jiří - Kubica Drahomír |
Škoda 110 R El. J. Šverma Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
47:06 (2826) |
+6:27 +4 |
|||||
29. | #101 |
Kučera Vladislav - Kučerová Blanka |
Škoda 110 R AMK Dobruška |
A2/1150 |
47:30 (2850) |
+6:51 +24 |
|||||
30. | #10 |
Juříček Petr - Kubičík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS MTX OSP Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
47:40 (2860) |
+7:01 +10 |
|||||
31. | #77 |
Zeman Václav - Kvapil Radek |
Škoda 110 R AMK Český Krumlov |
A/1300 |
47:44 (2864) |
+7:05 +4 |
|||||
32. | #41 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
51:02 (3062) |
+10:23 +3:18 |
|||||
33. | #72 |
Michna Jiří - Němec Josef |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH České Budějovice |
A/1300 |
51:10 (3070) |
+10:31 +8 |
|||||
34. | #96 |
Procházka Hubert - Křížová Lenka |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Brno |
A2/1150 |
51:32 (3092) |
+10:53 +22 |
|||||
35. | #38 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
51:33 (3093) |
+10:54 +1 |
|||||
36. | #78 |
Smolík Vladimír - Cihlář Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Český Krumlov |
A/1300 |
54:12 (3252) |
+13:33 +2:39 |
|||||
37. | #3 |
Řihánek Miroslav - Ferdus Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
57:39 (3459) |
+17:00 +3:27 |
|||||
38. | #31 |
Krč Miloslav - Krčová Jana |
Trabant P601 AMK Zliv |
A/700 |
1:00:30 (3630) |
+19:51 +2:51 |
|||||
39. | #75 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš |
Škoda 110 R TOS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:02:46 (3766) |
+22:07 +2:16 |
|||||
40. | #45 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Havířov |
A/700 |
1:12:40 (4360) |
+32:01 +9:54 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Petr Pavel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Jaroměř |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Laitoch Pavel - Koukal Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Juřík Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Študlov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #34 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #39 |
Kuchta Vladimír - Letovská Jiřina |
Trabant P601 OPOS Karviná |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek |
Trabant P601 Barum Team |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Mikolášek Miloslav - Plíhal Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Počátky |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Žák Jiří - Vávra Dalibor |
Zastava 101 S AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Hora Zbyněk - Černý Miloslav |
Zastava 101 S ARC Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Slovák Hubert - Slovák Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lidečko |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #57 |
Čáp Miroslav - Pirošuková Eva |
Škoda 110 R AMK České Budějovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #74 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Goj Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Klimkovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Slíva Libor - Slívová Silvie |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Gacík Jaroslav - Šigut Bohuslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #109 |
Vonka Jan - Poláček Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Šlapanice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #121 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #122 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Králíky |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #124 |
Smetana Vladimír - Konečný M |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A2/1600 | Excluded |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 9. 2013]