6. Rallye Klíč 1981
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1981, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #41 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CH *** | A2/1150 |
1:16:54 (4614) |
|||||
2. | #31 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
PRA*** | A2/1150 |
1:17:03 (4623) |
+9 +9 |
||||
3. | #33 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
PZB*** | A2/1150 |
1:17:03 (4623) |
+9 +0 |
||||
4. | #47 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ABM*** | A2/1150 |
1:17:51 (4671) |
+57 +48 |
||||
5. | #54 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC PAMK Klatovy |
KTB*** | A2/1150 |
1:18:26 (4706) |
+1:32 +35 |
||||
6. | #43 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Stránský Petr |
Zastava 101 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
ACB*** | A2/1150 |
1:20:24 (4824) |
+3:30 +1:58 |
||||
7. | #55 |
Hock Karel - Němec Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
UOB*** | A2/1150 |
1:20:33 (4833) |
+3:39 +9 |
||||
8. | #45 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 ČSAO Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1150 |
1:21:32 (4892) |
+4:38 +59 |
||||
9. | #40 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef |
Škoda 110 L JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
JNB*** | A2/1150 |
1:22:55 (4975) |
+6:01 +1:23 |
||||
10. | #42 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
PMB*** | A2/1150 |
1:24:14 (5054) |
+7:20 +1:19 |
||||
11. | #39 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
CRB*** | A2/1150 |
1:26:31 2:00 (5191) |
+9:37 +2:17 |
||||
12. | #50 |
Holubec Václav - Vlach František |
Škoda 110 AMK Příbram |
PBB*** | A2/1150 |
1:30:37 6:00 (5437) |
+13:43 +4:06 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #44 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACC*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #46 |
Bešta Josef - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #48 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABP*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #51 |
Dolák Milan - Černý Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Pačejov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #52 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 110 R Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #53 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Lešinský Aleš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Holešov |
KMB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #56 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 110 AMK ČST Ostrava |
OT *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #59 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Řevnice |
ACC*** | A2/1150 | Retired |