42. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2012
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012, Stemwede • asphalt 108.77 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #7 |
Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper |
BMW M3 E30 |
DIV2 |
1:07:50.7 |
96.2 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca |
Subaru Impreza WRX ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV1 |
1:08:00.6 |
+9.9 +9.9 |
96.0 0.09 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX DD Acapulco |
BGL*** | DIV4 |
1:09:31.3 |
+1:40.6 +1:30.7 |
93.9 0.92 |
|||
4. | #14 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL *** | DIV2 |
1:10:20.6 |
+2:29.9 +49.3 |
92.8 1.38 |
|||
5. | #13 |
Müller Olaf - Grünhagen Henrik |
BMW 320 iS E30 |
HK ***
|
DIV3 |
1:10:40.2 |
+2:49.5 +19.6 |
92.3 1.56 |
|||
6. | #17 |
Mejer Heino - Hansen Vagn Åge |
Volvo 242 Turbo |
ZM *** | DIV2 |
1:10:57.6 |
+3:06.9 +17.4 |
92.0 1.72 |
|||
7. | #18 |
de Fries Jörg Axel - Schöpf Thomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII AMSC Bindlach e.V. |
DÜ***
|
DIV1 |
1:11:01.2 |
+3:10.5 +3.6 |
91.9 1.75 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Schiffmann Udo - Knaack Michael |
BMW M3 E30 Team DMV e.V. |
WW *** | DIV2 |
1:11:01.8 |
+3:11.1 +0.6 |
91.9 1.76 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
AK *** | DIV5 |
1:12:07.9 |
+4:17.2 +1:06.1 |
90.5 2.36 |
|||
10. | #34 |
Becher Marcel - Gaborsch Michelle |
Citroën C2 R2 |
PE ***
|
DIV5 |
1:12:26.4 |
+4:35.7 +18.5 |
90.1 2.53 |
|||
11. | #30 |
Hahn Reiner - Weiß Christoph |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI *** | DIV4 |
1:12:54.2 0:10 |
+5:03.5 +27.8 |
89.5 2.79 |
|||
12. | #26 |
Zimmermann Sebastian - Wichura Henry |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V VMC Plauen |
V S*** | DIV3 |
1:13:03.9 |
+5:13.2 +9.7 |
89.3 2.88 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar |
Lancia Stratos HF MSC Gütersloh |
GT *** | DIV8 |
1:13:50.4 |
+5:59.7 +46.5 |
88.4 3.31 |
|||
14. | #31 |
Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi ADAC Pfalz |
KUS*** | DIV7 |
1:14:34.5 |
+6:43.8 +44.1 |
87.5 3.71 |
|||
15. | #42 |
Richter David - Kröniger Sebastian |
Citroën C2 Challenge ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
AK *** | DIV6 |
1:15:26.1 |
+7:35.4 +51.6 |
86.5 4.19 |
|||
16. | #40 |
Knof Philipp - Musholt Philipp |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
ME *** | DIV6 |
1:15:48.1 |
+7:57.4 +22.0 |
86.1 4.39 |
|||
17. | #43 |
Wendt Marcel - Kohring Bodo |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV6 |
1:15:55.6 |
+8:04.9 +7.5 |
86.0 4.46 |
|||
18. | #39 |
Satorius Björn - Grimberg Hans-Joachim |
Toyota Yaris ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
DA *** | DIV6 |
1:15:58.6 |
+8:07.9 +3.0 |
85.9 4.49 |
|||
19. | #47 |
Buchwald Michael - Buchwald Rita |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
HOL*** | DIV6 |
1:16:38.0 |
+8:47.3 +39.4 |
85.2 4.85 |
|||
20. | #46 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Lücking Carina |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
MI *** | DIV6 |
1:18:28.9 |
+10:38.2 +1:50.9 |
83.2 5.87 |
|||
21. | #33 |
Borowski Harald - Siems Harald |
Škoda Fabia TDi MSC Gütersloh |
HE *** | DIV7 |
1:18:31.6 |
+10:40.9 +2.7 |
83.1 5.89 |
|||
22. | #25 |
Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby |
BMW M5 E28 |
CH *** | DIV2 |
1:18:58.5 |
+11:07.8 +26.9 |
82.6 6.14 |
|||
23. | #19 |
Milon Sönke - Milon Nina |
Audi Coupé S2 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
OH *** | DIV1 |
1:19:39.5 |
+11:48.8 +41.0 |
81.9 6.52 |
|||
24. | #29 |
Treimer Johannes - Schröder Andreas |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
OH *** | DIV3 |
1:19:50.5 |
+11:59.8 +11.0 |
81.7 6.62 |
|||
25. | #36 |
Jerlitschka Johann - Bender Heiko |
BMW 318 iS E30 RG Oberberg e.V. |
RS *** | DIV5 |
1:20:25.1 |
+12:34.4 +34.6 |
81.2 6.94 |
|||
26. | #32 |
Sagel Heinz-Otto - Blumreich Nina |
Seat León FR TDi ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
D V*** | DIV7 |
1:21:01.6 1:00 |
+13:10.9 +36.5 |
80.5 7.27 |
|||
27. | #24 |
Mejer Kurt - Mølgaard Jensen Bo |
Volvo 242 Turbo |
ZZ *** | DIV2 |
1:21:26.5 1:20 |
+13:35.8 +24.9 |
80.1 7.50 |
|||
28. | #38 |
Schneppe Michael - Schneppe Felix |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
VEC*** | DIV5 |
1:21:59.5 |
+14:08.8 +33.0 |
79.6 7.80 |
|||
29. | #49 |
Sonntag Gerd - Rassenhövel Ann-Kristin |
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR MSC Gütersloh |
GT *** | DIV8 |
1:23:57.4 |
+16:06.7 +1:57.9 |
77.7 8.89 |
|||
30. | #48 |
Fölling Franz - Röver Hartmut |
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR MSC Gütersloh |
GT *** | DIV8 |
1:24:57.0 |
+17:06.3 +59.6 |
76.8 9.44 |
|||
31. | #35 |
Nielsen Jens - Worm Sørensen Erik |
Opel Corsa Kit Car |
26-*** | DIV5 |
1:34:45.5 0:50 |
+26:54.8 +9:48.5 |
68.9 14.85 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
BGL*** | DIV1 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #2 |
Knöbel Holger - Mönkemöller Thomas | Subaru Impreza STi | DIV4 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #4 |
Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | BGL*** | DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #8 |
Pedersen Johnny - Beinke Josefine Corinn | BMW M3 E30 | DIV2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #9 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car ADAC Team Hansa |
DIV3 | Engine | ||||||
SS8 | #11 |
Sulzinger Raffael - Annemüller Tina | Ford Fiesta R2 | PA *** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #12 |
Heitmann Nils - Hammerich Daniel |
Citroën C2 R2 MSC Hanseat e.V. |
HH *** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #16 |
de Jong Thom - Weernink Sjoerd | Volvo 242 Turbo | 51-*** | DIV2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #22 |
Ellermann Claus W. - Windt Ulrich |
Porsche 911 SC MSC Gütersloh |
BEL*** | DIV8 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #23 |
Wagner Uwe - Friemel Christian | BMW M3 E36 | HEF*** | DIV2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Broda Uwe - Bade Günther |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Bieg Michael - Birkholz Bernd |
BMW 320 iS E30 RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #37 |
Schmidt Horst - Hannes Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
DIV5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #41 |
Pusch Patrick - Patzig Robert | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | SL *** | DIV6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #45 |
Fischer Heiko - Radziej Manfred | Volkswagen Polo | DIV6 | Retired |