1. Rallye Smědá 1983
0. 0. 1983, Frýdlant • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #125 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 |
53:54 (3234) |
||||||
2. | #108 |
Eliáš Antonín - Dlabaja Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
55:21 (3321) |
+1:27 +1:27 |
|||||
3. | #121 |
Miškovský Ivan - Danko Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
55:27 (3327) |
+1:33 +6 |
|||||
4. | #123 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Kloužek Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 |
55:44 (3344) |
+1:50 +17 |
|||||
5. | #4 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ Spartak Pernštejn |
A/1300 |
56:37 (3397) |
+2:43 +53 |
|||||
6. | #110 |
Hons Miroslav - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 120 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
58:28 (3508) |
+4:34 +1:51 |
|||||
7. | #128 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Liberec |
A/1300 |
58:34 (3514) |
+4:40 +6 |
|||||
8. | #113 |
Stáníček Stanislav - Popule Petr |
Škoda 120 L AMK Čemíny |
A/1300 |
1:00:43 (3643) |
+6:49 +2:09 |
|||||
9. | #114 |
Kabátek Bohuslav - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
1:01:09 1:00 (3669) |
+7:15 +26 |
|||||
10. | #104 |
Jón Vladimír - Pilařová Zdeňka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 |
1:01:11 0:30 (3671) |
+7:17 +2 |
|||||
11. | #115 |
Fořt Jan - Šebek Jindřich |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMRK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:01:27 (3687) |
+7:33 +16 |
|||||
12. | #105 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 L AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:03:51 0:40 (3831) |
+9:57 +2:24 |
|||||
13. | #112 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/1300 |
1:03:53 (3833) |
+9:59 +2 |
|||||
14. | #11 |
Peterek František - Silta Jindřich |
ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:04:34 (3874) |
+10:40 +41 |
|||||
15. | #124 |
Wimmer Miroslav - Golis Jaroslav |
Škoda 105 S AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
1:04:48 (3888) |
+10:54 +14 |
|||||
16. | #116 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:07:36 0:30 (4056) |
+13:42 +2:48 |
|||||
17. | #132 |
Flaksa Jiří - Kuneš Josef |
|
A/1300 |
1:08:59 3:40 (4139) |
+15:05 +1:23 |
|||||
18. | #106 |
Sekyra Miloš - Richtrmoc Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
A/1300 |
1:16:22 2:30 (4582) |
+22:28 +7:23 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #16 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #101 |
Vnouček František - Schneider Jiří |
AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #102 |
Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiří |
Škoda 105 S ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #117 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #120 |
Šilhánek Milan - Feslová Věra |
AMK Řevnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #122 |
Podlipný Jiří - Krejčí Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #130 |
Dovhun Milan - Feher Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #131 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Jírovec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sušice |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [5. 7. 2013]