26. Critérium Alpin - Behra 1983
8. 4. – 10. 4. 1983, Nice, Grasse • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #7 |
Saby Bruno - Williams Chris |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse Philips Auto Radio |
671*** | B2 |
4:16:27 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Fréquelin Guy - Fauchille Jean-François |
Opel Ascona 400 Rothmans Opel Rally Team |
GG-*** | B3 |
4:17:15 |
+48 +48 |
||||
3. | #8 |
De Meyer Dominique - Borie Gérard |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse Renault Grasse |
870*** | B2 |
4:24:00 |
+7:33 +6:45 |
||||
4. | #9 |
Vincent Francis - Huret Willy |
Ferrari 308 GTB Ferrari France - Pozzi |
880***
|
4/3 |
4:24:41 |
+8:14 +41 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Couloumiès Jean-Sébastien - Causse Claudine |
Opel Manta GT/E Simon Clarr Racing |
A4 |
4:42:33 |
+26:06 +17:52 |
|||||
6. | #37 |
Orengo Bernard - Spinelli Max |
Porsche 911 SC Volpi Racing |
240*** | 4/3 |
4:46:55 |
+30:28 +4:22 |
||||
7. | #20 |
Balas Bertrand - Lainé Eric |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 Alfa Romeo |
578*** | N5 |
4:51:42 |
+35:15 +4:47 |
||||
8. | #117 |
Lassauge Robert - Giuge Auguste |
Simca Rallye 3 |
931*** | 2/2 |
4:52:03 |
+35:36 +21 |
||||
9. | #79 |
Revel Gilbert - Lavaux Gérard |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
604*** | A3 |
4:52:28 |
+36:01 +25 |
||||
10. | #50 |
Maraval Jacques - Kebbati Nadia |
Opel Ascona i2000 Hérault |
A4 |
4:53:23 |
+36:56 +55 |
|||||
11. | #61 |
Bonnard Jean-Claude - de Wit Bénédicte |
Opel Kadett GT/E Porte-des-Alpes |
A4 |
4:54:19 |
+37:52 +56 |
|||||
12. | #43 |
Murroni Michel - Murroni Marythé |
Renault 5 Turbo Perche GTI |
4/2 |
4:57:56 |
+41:29 +3:37 |
|||||
13. | #41 |
Bayon Claude - Bayon Sylvie |
Renault 5 Turbo Antibes Kurnis |
4/2 |
4:57:48 |
+41:21 +-1:-8 |
|||||
14. | #49 |
De Lorenzo Joseph - Geroudet Henri |
Opel Kadett GT/E Racing Team Peymeinade |
735*** | A4 |
4:58:40 |
+42:13 +52 |
||||
15. | #60 |
Vivier Jacques - Vivier Michèle |
Opel Kadett GT/E Normandy Ferries |
A4 |
4:58:58 |
+42:31 +18 |
|||||
16. | #57 |
Huillier Daniel - Lopez Denis |
Opel Kadett GT/E Dauphinois |
A4 |
4:59:51 |
+43:24 +53 |
|||||
17. | #98 |
Navaranne Philippe - Michoud Jean-François |
Opel Kadett GT/E Elca Herault |
2/4 |
5:02:10 |
+45:43 +2:19 |
|||||
18. | #12 |
Panciatici Jacques - Tabet Andrée |
Audi Quattro A1 VAG Concessionnaires |
714*** | B3 |
5:05:01 |
+48:34 +2:51 |
||||
19. | ? |
Giraud Georges - Faoro Hervé |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
2/4 |
5:05:07 |
+48:40 +6 |
|||||
20. | #62 |
"Anders" - "Rusty" |
Opel Kadett GT/E Ecurie Monaco |
A4 |
5:07:48 |
+51:21 +2:41 |
|||||
21. | #74 |
Castruccio Stéphane - Lassalle Roger |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
5:07:53 |
+51:26 +5 |
|||||
22. | #148 |
Boulenger Michel - Boulenger Martine |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
739*** | N3 |
5:08:19 |
+51:52 +26 |
||||
23. | #36 |
Sabella Charles - Martinetti Ange |
Porsche 930 Turbo ASBTP |
4/3 |
5:09:10 |
+52:43 +51 |
|||||
24. | #65 |
Durner Richard - Pardini Evelyne |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 Ste Maxime |
A3 |
5:11:19 |
+54:52 +2:09 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Clugnac Jean - Cassuto Jill-Patrice |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
N4 |
5:11:20 |
+54:53 +1 |
|||||
26. | #132 |
Frau Richard - Mezou Gérard |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC |
N4 |
5:12:02 |
+55:35 +42 |
|||||
27. | #95 |
Francineau Pascal - Chianéa Mireille |
Opel Kadett GT/E Le Cannet - Grasse |
2/4 |
5:12:41 |
+56:14 +39 |
|||||
28. | #34 |
Cavasino Denis - Vergeot Jean-François |
Citroën Visa Trophée Citroën Cannes |
409*** | B1 |
5:13:03 |
+56:36 +22 |
||||
29. | #93 |
"Gomme" - Gomez Jean |
Opel Kadett GT/E Cannes |
2/4 |
5:13:13 |
+56:46 +10 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Guillaume Gérard - Otto Georges |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 |
5:13:57 |
+57:30 +44 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Halhal Roger - Autran P |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth |
N4 |
5:14:12 |
+57:45 +15 |
|||||
32. | #24 |
Godin Jean-François - Gélin Maurice |
Alpine-Renault A310 V6 USA Paris |
B3 |
5:14:23 |
+57:56 +11 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Moisson Pascal - Voillemin Jean-François |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
N4 |
5:14:39 |
+58:12 +16 |
|||||
34. | #67 |
Truc Patrick - Guizol Thierry |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 Ecurie Les Pins |
A3 |
5:15:05 |
+58:38 +26 |
|||||
35. | #82 |
Jancel Claude - Rohe Denis |
Renault 5 Alpine Grasse |
A3 |
5:16:17 |
+59:50 +1:12 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques |
BMW M1 BMW France |
410*** | B3 | Retired | ||||||
#3 |
Clarr Jean-Louis - Trivero Patricia |
Lancia 037 Rally Eminence Racing Team |
B3 | Retired | |||||||
#6 |
Chatriot François - Liénéré Jean-François |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse Diac Credit Renault |
44 *** | B2 | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Loubet Yves - "Toutàfond" |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 Luigi Racing - ASA Bastiaise |
288*** | A5 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Benoit Richard - Fouchy Jean-Jacques |
Citroën Visa Trophée St Raphael |
176*** | B1 | Retired | ||||||
#31 |
Bardois Jean-Louis - Jean Patrick |
Talbot Samba Rallye L.V.A. Racing |
B1 | Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Drone Michel - Alvarez Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 4/3 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Sourit Jean-Loup - Pivato Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo | 4/2 | Gearbox | |||||||
#44 |
Montez Pierre - Suzan Marcel |
Fiat 128 Grasse |
4/2 | Retired | |||||||
#76 |
Furiani Daniel - Colombo Patrick |
Alfa Romeo ASBTP |
A3 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [19. 4. 2013]