23. Jikov Rallye Český Krumlov 1995
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1995, Český Krumlov • asphalt 179.09 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 38 (38 on list)
1. | #1 |
Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) CW Sport Zlín |
ZLH*** | A7 |
1:34:51 |
113.3 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Benzina Mogul Team |
MBI*** | A7 |
1:37:34 |
+2:43 +2:43 |
110.1 0.91 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 |
1:39:43 |
+4:52 +2:09 |
107.8 1.63 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 |
1:41:18 |
+6:27 +1:35 |
106.1 2.16 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
N4 |
1:42:07 |
+7:16 +49 |
105.2 2.43 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autosalon Klokočka |
AEF*** | A7 |
1:42:41 0:10 |
+7:50 +34 |
104.6 2.62 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Berger Vladimír - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L KBS Motorsport |
PJD*** | A5 |
1:42:47 |
+7:56 +6 |
104.5 2.66 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
MBI*** | A5 |
1:43:50 |
+8:59 +1:03 |
103.5 3.01 |
|||
9. | #23 |
Tuček Marcel - Jarošík Václav |
Nissan Sunny GTi Roto Plzeň |
N3 |
1:46:21 |
+11:30 +2:31 |
101.0 3.85 |
||||
10. | #19 |
Trajbold Jan ml. - Štajf Vojtěch |
Opel Astra GSi 16V SKO Rallye Team |
AEM*** | A6 |
1:46:57 |
+12:06 +36 |
100.5 4.05 |
|||
11. | #64 |
Holý Jaroslav - Dědic Vlastimil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ZO Kašava |
ZLE*** | A5 |
1:47:28 |
+12:37 +31 |
100.0 4.23 |
|||
12. | #38 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel |
Renault Clio 16S |
N3 |
1:48:38 |
+13:47 +1:10 |
98.9 4.62 |
||||
13. | #51 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
1:49:50 |
+14:59 +1:12 |
97.8 5.02 |
||||
14. | #34 |
Krčka Ladislav - Kechner Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
1:50:39 |
+15:48 +49 |
97.1 5.29 |
||||
15. | #31 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Hrubý Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autosklo servis Praha |
AEE*** | A5 |
1:50:40 |
+15:49 +1 |
97.1 5.30 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Pokorný Pavel - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A5 |
1:50:44 |
+15:53 +4 |
97.0 5.32 |
||||
17. | #32 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD |
NAE*** | N4 |
1:51:00 |
+16:09 +16 |
96.8 5.41 |
|||
18. | #74 |
Latif Billy - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Donner Team |
A5 |
1:51:46 |
+16:55 +46 |
96.1 5.67 |
||||
19. | #29 |
Kopt Stanislav - Mach Karel |
Renault Clio 16V Komvet Racing |
N3 |
1:52:28 0:10 |
+17:37 +42 |
95.5 5.90 |
||||
20. | #45 |
Jurka Milan - Středa Hynek |
Suzuki Swift GTi WMP Motorsport Teplice |
N1 |
1:52:37 |
+17:46 +9 |
95.4 5.95 |
||||
21. | #41 |
Mikešová Andrea - Šmůlová Hana |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
KMD*** | A7 |
1:52:53 |
+18:02 +16 |
95.2 6.04 |
|||
22. | #39 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Burian Otakar |
Nissan Sunny GTi Roto Plzeň |
AEN*** | N3 |
1:52:54 |
+18:03 +1 |
95.2 6.05 |
|||
23. | #44 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
1:53:18 |
+18:27 +24 |
94.8 6.18 |
||||
24. | #46 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
1:54:45 |
+19:54 +1:27 |
93.6 6.67 |
||||
25. | #72 |
Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
1:55:46 |
+20:55 +1:01 |
92.8 7.01 |
||||
26. | #49 |
Grůša František - Němeček Vlastimil |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
A5 |
1:56:25 |
+21:34 +39 |
92.3 7.23 |
||||
27. | #55 |
Folvarský Jiří - Jinderle Jan sen. |
Suzuki Swift GTi Fokr Přísečná |
N1 |
1:56:44 |
+21:53 +19 |
92.1 7.33 |
||||
28. | #63 |
Král Petr - Touš Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L R.C. Motorsport |
A5 |
1:57:08 |
+22:17 +24 |
91.7 7.47 |
||||
29. | #56 |
Minařík Josef - Coufalík Karel |
Suzuki Swift GTi Motorsport Klub MTK |
N1 |
1:57:28 |
+22:37 +20 |
91.5 7.58 |
||||
30. | #53 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A5 |
1:57:56 |
+23:05 +28 |
91.1 7.73 |
||||
31. | #70 |
Benda Jiří - Malý Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
1:58:04 |
+23:13 +8 |
91.0 7.78 |
||||
32. | #60 |
Velísek Libor - Pečenková Věra |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A5 |
1:58:33 |
+23:42 +29 |
90.6 7.94 |
||||
33. | #68 |
Třebín Petr - Saller Svatobor |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
N1 |
1:58:53 |
+24:02 +20 |
90.4 8.05 |
||||
34. | #77 |
Iro Josef - Karták Rudolf |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Bohemia Tuning |
A5 |
1:59:50 |
+24:59 +57 |
89.7 8.37 |
||||
35. | #28 |
Vojta Ivan - Radl Dušan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
PHI*** | A6 |
1:59:52 |
+25:01 +2 |
89.6 8.38 |
|||
36. | #61 |
Klíma Jiří - Effenberger Milan |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
A5 |
2:03:21 0:40 |
+28:30 +3:29 |
87.1 9.55 |
||||
37. | #66 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
2:03:42 |
+28:51 +21 |
86.9 9.67 |
||||
38. | #76 |
Nesvadba Richard - Walter Daniel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
2:11:21 |
+36:30 +7:39 |
81.8 12.23 |
||||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #5 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Štastný |
MOI*** | N4 | Fuel pump | |||||
SS11 | #6 |
Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Clio Williams | AEO*** | A6 | Gearbox | |||||
SS8 | #8 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L V.S.G Motorsport |
LBH*** | A5 | Lost wheel | |||||
SS4 | #9 |
Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #16 |
Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš |
Mazda 323 GT-R Gatrak Slušovice |
ZLE*** | N4 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #18 |
Chvojka Milan - Dolínek Vladimír |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Chvojková Hana |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Tůma Luboš - Port Petr |
Ford Escort RS 2000 AMK Příbram |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #26 |
Křeček Martin - Hruška Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Bohemia Tuning |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #27 |
Dawson Karel - Vrkotová Alena |
Nissan Sunny GTi Staněk Motorsport |
PMN*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #33 |
Veselý Roman - Kouřil Rudolf | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #37 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 L AK IGTT |
A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #42 |
Johánek Kamil - Horák Miloslav | Opel Kadett GSI | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #47 |
Trojan Karel jun. - Eberle Bedřich |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Joka Team |
A5 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #48 |
Vedral Martin - Singer Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L V.S.G Motorsport |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #50 |
Krejča Miloslav - Šteg Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 135 L V.S.G Motorsport |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Trojan Jiří - Trojanová Eva |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Staněk Motorsport |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #65 |
Jakeš Karel - Jakeš Tomáš | Suzuki Swift GTi | N1 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS8 | #69 |
Markvart František - Kopřivová Danuše | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Donner Team |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #75 |
Boček Jiří - Boček Oldřich | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ULH*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #78 |
Španninger František - Matoušek Karel | Renault Clio | N3 | Retired |