6. Rallye Velveta 1982
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1982, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #23 |
Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
2:05:36 (7536) |
||||||
2. | #9 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:09:28 (7768) |
+3:52 +3:52 |
||||
3. | #8 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
2:13:23 (8003) |
+7:47 +3:55 |
|||||
4. | #119 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 AMK Hostivice |
A2/1150 |
2:13:36 1:00 (8016) |
+8:00 +13 |
|||||
5. | #147 |
Morev Jiří - Morev Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
2:14:27 (8067) |
+8:51 +51 |
|||||
6. | #30 |
Černý Jiří - Hron Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
2:15:23 (8123) |
+9:47 +56 |
|||||
7. | #61 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R Technometra Semily |
A2/1150 |
2:16:05 (8165) |
+10:29 +42 |
|||||
8. | #64 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Cekota Antonín |
Wartburg 353 AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A2/1150 |
2:16:53 0:10 (8213) |
+11:17 +48 |
|||||
9. | #32 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A2/1600 |
2:17:23 (8243) |
+11:47 +30 |
|||||
10. | #33 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A2/1600 |
2:17:41 (8261) |
+12:05 +18 |
|||||
11. | #62 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1150 |
2:17:55 (8275) |
+12:19 +14 |
|||||
12. | #5 |
Fuchs Jiří - Kolomy Otta |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
2:18:45 (8325) |
+13:09 +50 |
|||||
13. | #135 |
Kainar Karel - Koukal Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Lešná |
A2/1150 |
2:20:10 (8410) |
+14:34 +1:25 |
|||||
14. | #158 |
Šlégl Jan - Trojan Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
2:20:49 (8449) |
+15:13 +39 |
|||||
15. | #144 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 110 R Státní statek Domažlice |
DOA*** | N+A1/1300 |
2:21:01 (8461) |
+15:25 +12 |
||||
16. | #136 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
2:21:03 (8463) |
+15:27 +2 |
|||||
17. | #140 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
2:21:18 (8478) |
+15:42 +15 |
|||||
18. | #54 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Lešinský Aleš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Holešov |
A2/1150 |
2:21:20 (8480) |
+15:44 +2 |
|||||
19. | #115 |
Otisk Miroslav - Klimeš Zbyněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
N+A1/1300 |
2:21:30 (8490) |
+15:54 +10 |
|||||
20. | #17 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1600 |
2:22:50 (8570) |
+17:14 +1:20 |
|||||
21. | #50 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr |
Škoda 110 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
2:23:27 (8607) |
+17:51 +37 |
|||||
22. | #120 |
Procházka Josef - Jelínek Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
N+A1/1300 |
2:23:29 (8609) |
+17:53 +2 |
|||||
23. | #92 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
N+A1/1600 |
2:23:51 0:20 (8631) |
+18:15 +22 |
|||||
24. | #80 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
2:24:17 (8657) |
+18:41 +26 |
|||||
25. | #59 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 100 ČSAO Brno |
A2/1150 |
2:24:53 (8693) |
+19:17 +36 |
|||||
26. | #4 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
2:25:02 (8702) |
+19:26 +9 |
|||||
27. | #74 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Staňkov |
A2/700 |
2:25:51 (8751) |
+20:15 +49 |
|||||
28. | #150 |
Čihař Jan - Mottl Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Motorlet Praha |
N+A1/1300 |
2:26:26 (8786) |
+20:50 +35 |
|||||
29. | #6 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
A/1300 |
2:26:42 (8802) |
+21:06 +16 |
|||||
30. | #148 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
2:27:28 (8848) |
+21:52 +46 |
|||||
31. | #132 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
N+A1/1300 |
2:28:07 (8887) |
+22:31 +39 |
|||||
32. | #31 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
2:28:20 (8900) |
+22:44 +13 |
|||||
33. | #112 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Hlučín |
N+A1/1300 |
2:28:23 (8903) |
+22:47 +3 |
|||||
34. | #118 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Zastava 1300 AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
N+A1/1300 |
2:29:15 (8955) |
+23:39 +52 |
|||||
35. | #79 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:31:04 (9064) |
+25:28 +1:49 |
|||||
36. | #57 |
Hock Karel - Němec Antonín |
Škoda 110 AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A2/1150 |
2:31:11 (9071) |
+25:35 +7 |
|||||
37. | #100 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
N+A1/1600 |
2:31:22 (9082) |
+25:46 +11 |
|||||
38. | #49 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
2:31:51 1:40 (9111) |
+26:15 +29 |
|||||
39. | #51 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 110 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:34:17 (9257) |
+28:41 +2:26 |
|||||
40. | #84 |
Lakomý Pavel - Sléžek Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A2/700 |
2:34:29 (9269) |
+28:53 +12 |
|||||
41. | #55 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Straka Karel |
Zastava 101 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 |
2:35:40 (9340) |
+30:04 +1:11 |
|||||
42. | #76 |
Němeček Jiří - Němečková Ivana |
Trabant P601 AMK Rataje nad Sázavou |
A2/700 |
2:36:59 0:10 (9419) |
+31:23 +1:19 |
|||||
43. | #93 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | N+A1/1600 |
2:38:33 (9513) |
+32:57 +1:34 |
||||
44. | #154 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/Š120LS |
2:39:02 3:20 (9542) |
+33:26 +29 |
|||||
45. | #123 |
Novotný Ladislav - Richter Radim |
Fiat 128 AMK Břidličná |
N+A1/1300 |
2:39:28 (9568) |
+33:52 +26 |
|||||
46. | #124 |
Jančík Oldřich - Kučera Ivan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Tlumačov |
N+A1/1300 |
2:40:18 (9618) |
+34:42 +50 |
|||||
47. | #138 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk |
Škoda 110 R ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
N+A1/1300 |
2:40:28 (9628) |
+34:52 +10 |
|||||
48. | #111 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Horní Cerekev |
N+A1/1300 |
2:47:36 (10056) |
+42:00 +7:08 |
|||||
49. | #141 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
N+A1/1300 |
2:49:06 1:00 (10146) |
+43:30 +1:30 |
|||||
50. | #86 |
Drobný Vladimír - Mach Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/700 |
2:50:34 (10234) |
+44:58 +1:28 |
|||||
51. | #12 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
2:52:01 1:30 (10321) |
+46:25 +1:27 |
|||||
52. | #77 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký Milan |
Škoda 120 AMK Otnice |
A/1300 |
2:57:37 (10657) |
+52:01 +5:36 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS11 | #16 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 RS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #18 |
Rindt Pavel - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #29 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #34 |
Lechovič Petr - Skarlatos Vasil |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK ČST Ostrava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #52 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #56 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #60 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #63 |
Tomáš Jan - Starý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Libáň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Fišer Miroslav - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #67 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L Technometra Semily |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #78 |
Havelka Jaroslav - Polčák Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #81 |
Pfeifer Marcel - Fremr Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #82 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #85 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Paraj Jan |
Trabant P601 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #94 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Krčmář Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 Jednota Opava |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS12 | #95 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #98 |
Slovák Hubert - Častulík Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #117 |
Váňa Mojmír - Kuchař Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Hranice |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #134 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #137 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #139 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podřevnicko |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #145 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #151 |
Škubník Milan - Holuška Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Opava |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #152 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #157 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Bartíková Pavla |
Škoda 120 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #159 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
TU *** | N+A1/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 6. 2014]