13. Valašská Rallye 1994
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1994, Vsetín • asphalt 165.72 km • total distance including road sections - 387.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 35 (35 on list)
1. | #7 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport |
A7 |
1:38:01 |
101.4 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport |
A7 |
1:38:03 0:10 |
+2 +2 |
101.4 0.01 |
||||
3. | #19 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOI*** | N4 |
1:42:28 |
+4:27 +4:25 |
97.0 1.61 |
|||
4. | #25 |
Kohout Rudolf - Toman Stanislav |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
DOC*** | N4 |
1:43:14 |
+5:13 +46 |
96.3 1.89 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha |
N4 |
1:43:51 |
+5:50 +37 |
95.7 2.11 |
||||
6. | #27 |
Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Renault Clio Williams |
A6 |
1:44:05 |
+6:04 +14 |
95.5 2.20 |
||||
7. | #13 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A5 |
1:45:25 0:10 |
+7:24 +1:20 |
94.3 2.68 |
|||
8. | #29 |
Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš |
Opel Kadett GSI PAMK Klatovy |
DOC*** | A6 |
1:46:32 0:30 |
+8:31 +1:07 |
93.3 3.08 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Berger Vladimír - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
A5 |
1:47:25 |
+9:24 +53 |
92.6 3.40 |
||||
10. | #53 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A5 |
1:48:12 |
+10:11 +47 |
91.9 3.69 |
||||
11. | #36 |
Donát Václav - Čech Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Komplex Mělník |
A6 |
1:48:12 |
+10:11 +0 |
91.9 3.69 |
||||
12. | #28 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
LBH*** | A5 |
1:48:26 |
+10:25 +14 |
91.7 3.77 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Páral Marek |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Charouz Racing System |
N3 |
1:49:42 |
+11:41 +1:16 |
90.6 4.23 |
||||
14. | #39 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Ford Escort RS 2000 ASK Senec |
N3 |
1:49:52 |
+11:51 +10 |
90.5 4.29 |
||||
15. | #57 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Hrubý Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ESPE Air Praha |
A5 |
1:50:38 |
+12:37 +46 |
89.9 4.57 |
||||
16. | #40 |
Macek Karel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD AMK Česká Skalice |
NAE*** | N4 |
1:50:44 |
+12:43 +6 |
89.8 4.60 |
|||
17. | #103 |
Holý Jaroslav - Dědic Vlastimil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorsport Klub MTK |
A5 |
1:53:34 |
+15:33 +2:50 |
87.6 5.63 |
||||
18. | #43 |
Dušek Jaromír - Kunc Jindřich |
Suzuki Swift GTi AK Přísečná |
N1 |
1:54:02 0:20 |
+16:01 +28 |
87.2 5.80 |
||||
19. | #86 |
Mušínský Jaroslav - Bělák Zdeněk sen. |
Suzuki Swift GTi Gatrak Slušovice |
N1 |
1:55:33 |
+17:32 +1:31 |
86.1 6.35 |
||||
20. | #69 |
Krčka Ladislav - Jurča Karel |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Motorplus Teplice |
A5 |
1:55:49 |
+17:48 +16 |
85.9 6.44 |
||||
21. | #37 |
Strakoš Luděk - Duda Dušan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A5 |
1:56:06 0:20 |
+18:05 +17 |
85.6 6.55 |
||||
22. | #23 |
Čermák Petr - Hawel Zdeněk |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Charouz Racing System |
N4 |
1:57:04 |
+19:03 +58 |
84.9 6.90 |
||||
23. | #42 |
Hora Miloš - Kandler Richard |
Opel Kadett GSI |
A6 |
1:57:20 |
+19:19 +16 |
84.7 6.99 |
||||
24. | #115 |
Bárta Milan - Hartman Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Přerov |
A5 |
1:57:33 |
+19:32 +13 |
84.6 7.07 |
||||
25. | #80 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
1:58:18 |
+20:17 +45 |
84.1 7.34 |
||||
26. | #75 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A5 |
1:58:42 |
+20:41 +24 |
83.8 7.49 |
||||
27. | #95 |
Pokorný Pavel - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
N1 |
2:00:44 |
+22:43 +2:02 |
82.4 8.22 |
||||
28. | #71 |
Iro Josef - Slavík Petr |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
2:01:12 |
+23:11 +28 |
82.0 8.39 |
||||
29. | #61 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Burian Otakar |
Nissan Sunny GTi TKL Motorsport |
N3 |
2:01:35 |
+23:34 +23 |
81.8 8.53 |
||||
30. | #101 |
Minařík Josef - Zbranek Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorsport Klub MTK |
N1 |
2:03:27 |
+25:26 +1:52 |
80.5 9.21 |
||||
31. | #111 |
Řeháček Henrich - Záruba Ondřej |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
2:04:53 |
+26:52 +1:26 |
79.6 9.73 |
||||
32. | #108 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy |
A5 |
2:06:17 1:00 |
+28:16 +1:24 |
78.7 10.23 |
||||
33. | #22 |
Klíma Jiří - Král Petr |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A5 |
2:09:23 |
+31:22 +3:06 |
76.9 11.36 |
||||
34. | #94 |
Zapletal Jiří - Hasík Jiří |
Honda Civic VTi Honda Motorsport Zlín |
N3 |
2:11:20 4:50 |
+33:19 +1:57 |
75.7 12.06 |
||||
35. | #79 |
Keňo Petr - Elner Josef |
Opel Corsa GSi ČSAO Šumperk |
N3 |
2:18:41 |
+40:40 +7:21 |
71.7 14.72 |
||||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS11 | #2 |
Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) CW Sport Zlín |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #20 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
PMM*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #21 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Chvojková Hana |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #30 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Prouza Vratislav |
Renault Clio 16S Sopo Racing Děčín |
DCH*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #31 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NH Car Sport Team |
AEM*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #45 |
Kec David - Franěc Ivo |
Citroën AX Sport ASK Formule Havířov |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #46 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Petr |
Suzuki Swift GTi AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N1 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #47 |
Otto Ludvík - Rejmon Jan |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #49 |
Latif Billy - Tománek Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Honda Motorsport Zlín |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #51 |
Vedral Martin - Kramář René |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Mladá Boleslav |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #55 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #56 |
Štembera Jiří - Palivec Štěpán |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Motorex Racing |
PBE*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #62 |
Velísek Libor - Pečenková Věra | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #65 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Kolář Jaromír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Motorsport |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #67 |
Talián Stanislav - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár STA MS Strakonice |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #77 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #81 |
Janeba Petr - Ortcykr Karel ml. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #82 |
Fottera Daniel - Malčík Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Gatrak Slušovice |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #90 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Melichar Bronislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Míček Zdeněk - Němec Petr |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V SenpetMotors Želechovice |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #96 |
Jakeš Karel - Jakeš Tomáš | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #98 |
Michálek Radek - Dratva Lumír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Kastini |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #99 |
Sedláček Josef sen. - Konečný Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L SAS Brno |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #100 |
Galia Lumír - Kocman Luděk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #102 |
Veselý Roman - Kouřil Rudolf |
Renault 5 GT Turbo RC Vyškov |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #105 |
Zubík Vlastimil - Galeta Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Sezoos Vsetín |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Mikešová Andrea - Pechlátová Ludmila |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Auto Trend |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #110 |
Žaludek Petr - Musil Roman |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Veliková |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #114 |
Hamšík Daniel sen. - Staněk Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Gatrak Slušovice |
A5 | Accident |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [27. 2. 2011]
H.R.rallystudio P.G.Deila - Valašs…
Radim Pustějovský]
Radim Pustějovský]