24. Rallye Ciudad de Valencia 2023
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2023, Valencia • Escudería Bengala • asphalt 116.96 km • total distance including road sections - 540.11 km • Other years
Penalty of #3 under appeal
Event stats
total entries | 65 |
finished | 46 (70.8%) |
Stage winners
Cagiao Sueiras Jorge 5×
Muñiz Mora Álvaro 3×
Pérez Sergi jnr. 2×
Fernández Clemente Teodoro 1×
Pruñonosa Adrián 1×
López Ruiz José Javier 1×
García Rojas Óscar 1×
Victorio Albiach Jesús 1×
Bassas López Joan Antoni 1×
Soriano Adam Jesús Bernardino 1×
Ferri Pérez Joaquín 1×
Gorriz Querol José 1×
Octavio Molina Rafael 1×
Limones Sebastián 1×
Serneguet Sahuquillo Fernando 1×
López Tomás Antonio 1×
Vicente José Manuel 1×
Escalera Fernández Raúl 1×
Ortiz Ortiz Jordi 1×
Díez Calderón Pablo Ángel 1×
Piza Abad Francisco 1×
Lorca Sánchez David 1×
Moreno Mateu Pedro 1×
Garrido Arjona Tomás 1×
Colomer Camarena Antonio 1×
Leal Tabares Germán 1×
Velázquez Rodríguez Carlos 1×
Orriols Albert 1×
Moreno Córdoba Carlos 1×
Milne Freddie 1×
Polidura Francisco Javier 1×
Fernández Luis Jesús 1×
Otero Montero Antonio 1×
Kazaz Kerem 1×
Turkin Petr 1×
Raftery Aoife 1×
Vera Isaac 1×
Antonov Vitalii 1×
Madurga Luis 1×
Tolosa Hervás Roberto 1×
Lezcano Augusto 1×
Ramírez Criado David 1×
Bachero Aparici Vicente 1×
López Ruiz Jaime 1×
Cid Emilio 1×
Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto 1×
Barnsley Steve 1×
Gómez Álvarez Carlos José 1×
Talavera Abia José Alberto 1×
Arroyo Hernández Eva 1×
Muñiz Mora Álvaro 3×
Pérez Sergi jnr. 2×
Fernández Clemente Teodoro 1×
Pruñonosa Adrián 1×
López Ruiz José Javier 1×
García Rojas Óscar 1×
Victorio Albiach Jesús 1×
Bassas López Joan Antoni 1×
Soriano Adam Jesús Bernardino 1×
Ferri Pérez Joaquín 1×
Gorriz Querol José 1×
Octavio Molina Rafael 1×
Limones Sebastián 1×
Serneguet Sahuquillo Fernando 1×
López Tomás Antonio 1×
Vicente José Manuel 1×
Escalera Fernández Raúl 1×
Ortiz Ortiz Jordi 1×
Díez Calderón Pablo Ángel 1×
Piza Abad Francisco 1×
Lorca Sánchez David 1×
Moreno Mateu Pedro 1×
Garrido Arjona Tomás 1×
Colomer Camarena Antonio 1×
Leal Tabares Germán 1×
Velázquez Rodríguez Carlos 1×
Orriols Albert 1×
Moreno Córdoba Carlos 1×
Milne Freddie 1×
Polidura Francisco Javier 1×
Fernández Luis Jesús 1×
Otero Montero Antonio 1×
Kazaz Kerem 1×
Turkin Petr 1×
Raftery Aoife 1×
Vera Isaac 1×
Antonov Vitalii 1×
Madurga Luis 1×
Tolosa Hervás Roberto 1×
Lezcano Augusto 1×
Ramírez Criado David 1×
Bachero Aparici Vicente 1×
López Ruiz Jaime 1×
Cid Emilio 1×
Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto 1×
Barnsley Steve 1×
Gómez Álvarez Carlos José 1×
Talavera Abia José Alberto 1×
Arroyo Hernández Eva 1×
Rally leaders
Stage results
Overall positions
Entry list stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe