Rally Stara Fortecia
Ukraine #2 • Ukraine Rally Legends #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Kam`yanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 42/21 • asphalt - gravel 111,52 km - (cancelled 2,35 km)
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 1:08:15.9 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | DENSO X-Team | 1:15:26.2 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Boreiko Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vortex | 1:15:44.8 |
1. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | DENSO X-Team | 1:15:26.2 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Boreiko Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vortex | 1:15:44.8 | ||
3. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:24.1 |
1. | Franke Henri - Liimann Arvo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:18:20.7 | |||
2. | Shykov Maksym - Makova Anastasiya | Renault Clio 16V | AC Cherkasy | 1:19:49.1 | ||
3. | Eidžiūnas Aurimas - Barysas Justas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:24:20.5 |
Ukraine #4 • Ukraine Cup #4 • Ukraine Rally Legends #4
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2016, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt - gravel 117,31 km
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:20.7 | |||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:14:59.5 | |||
3. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Ultra GP | 1:16:01.6 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:20.7 | |||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:14:59.5 | |||
3. | Kozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Ultra GP | 1:16:01.6 |
1. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Khidoyatov Yuriy | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 55:40.6 | |||
2. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 56:25.9 | |||
3. | Babynets Fedir - Snigurov Vadym | Škoda Fabia | 57:31.5 |
1. | Voloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Opel Kadett D | 1:26:13.1 | |||
2. | Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko Oleksandr | Honda Civic EG6 | 1:28:49.7 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:31:58.5 |
Ukraine #1
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2008, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • SC Kamyanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 43/24 • asphalt - gravel 126,04 km
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prime Rally Team | 1:13:04.8 | ||
2. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ACE Racing | 1:13:13.3 | ||
3. | Neikšāns Andis - Dzirkals Peteris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:13:42.6 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prime Rally Team | 1:13:04.8 | ||
2. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ACE Racing | 1:13:13.3 | ||
3. | Neikšāns Andis - Dzirkals Peteris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:13:42.6 |
Ukraine #1
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2007, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • SC Kamyanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel 124,98 km
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:12:58.5 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:13:37.6 | ||
3. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | ACE Racing | 1:15:11.1 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:12:58.5 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:13:37.6 | ||
3. | Protasov Yuriy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | ACE Racing | 1:15:11.1 |
Ukraine #1
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2006, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • AC Podilskyi • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel 120,50 km - (cancelled 2,35 km)
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | AT-Rally | 1:09:27.2 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:09:28.3 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:10:41.8 |
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | AT-Rally | 1:09:27.2 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:09:28.3 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:10:41.8 |
Ukraine #4
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2005, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • SC Kamyanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 31/13 • gravel 126,20 km
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:10:40.6 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:10:46.8 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:36.8 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:10:40.6 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:10:46.8 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:36.8 |
Ukraine #2
21. 5. – 23. 5. 2004, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • Champions Line • entries/finish - 36/22 • gravel 151,83 km - (cancelled 4,50 km)
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:28:24.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:28:27.5 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:28:55.3 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:28:24.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:28:27.5 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:28:55.3 |
Ukraine #2 (coef 1)
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2002, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • AC Podilskyi • entries/finish - 22/15 • gravel 114,57 km - (cancelled 6,16 km)
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:09:28.8 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | MSC | 1:09:51.6 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Mordovin Vadym | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 1:09:58.1 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:09:28.8 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | MSC | 1:09:51.6 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Mordovin Vadym | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 1:09:58.1 |
Ukraine #2 (coef 2)
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • AC Podilskyi • entries/finish - 18/9 • gravel 105.00 km
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:01:24 | |||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan | Subaru Impreza GT | Ukrprominvest - Engineering | 1:01:59 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | MSC | 1:02:03 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:01:24 | |||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan | Subaru Impreza GT | Ukrprominvest - Engineering | 1:01:59 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | MSC | 1:02:03 |
Ukraine #4 (coef 2)
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2000, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • AC Podilskyi • entries/finish - 19/15 • gravel
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Ford Escort WRC | 53:08.0 | |||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 53:21.0 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC | 54:29.0 |
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Ford Escort WRC | 53:08.0 | |||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 53:21.0 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC | 54:29.0 |
Ukraine #5 (coef 1)
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1999, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • SC Kamyanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 18/13 • gravel 75.40 km
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 35:36.0 | |||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Lada Samara 21083 | 37:56.0 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | MSC | 38:01.0 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 35:36.0 | |||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Lada Samara 21083 | 37:56.0 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | MSC | 38:01.0 |