Rally Región Junín
CODASUR #5 • CODASUR2 #5 • CODASUR3 #5 • CODASUR4 #5 • CODASUR5 #5 • Automovil Club Huancayo
22. 9. – 25. 9. 2022, Concepcion, Junin • Automovil Club Huancayo • entries/finish - 51/28 • gravel 154,00 km
1. | Saba Gustavo - Mussano Fernando | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:37:23.2 | |||
2. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Castro Yangali Team | 1:37:39.0 | ||
3. | Bestard Augusto - Díaz José Luis | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ABR Paraguay | 1:37:43.3 |
1. | Saba Gustavo - Mussano Fernando | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:37:23.2 | |||
2. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Castro Yangali Team | 1:37:39.0 | ||
3. | Bestard Augusto - Díaz José Luis | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ABR Paraguay | 1:37:43.3 |
1. | Garay Wilson - Garay Wilson Diego | Renault Clio Rally5 | Wiga Competicion | 2:17:05.4 | ||
2. | Cativelli Carlos - Álvarez Tomás | Volkswagen Gol G6 | Chiavazza Rally Team | 2:22:17.0 |
1. | Cativelli Carlos - Álvarez Tomás | Volkswagen Gol G6 | Chiavazza Rally Team | 2:22:17.0 |
1. | Castro Eduardo - Echazú Julio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Castro Yangali Team | 1:37:39.0 | ||
2. | Martinez Merizalde Andre - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Ford Fiesta N5 | Foton Team | 1:47:03.0 | ||
3. | Martínez Merizalde Jorge - Medina Gustavo | Škoda Fabia N5 | Foton Team | 1:51:24.0 |
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FRT Team | 2:00:30.5 | ||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Montero Javier Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:06:20.0 | |||
3. | Tommasini José Luis - Peyon Veronica | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:11:32.7 |
1. | Martínez Raúl - Montero Javier Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:06:20.0 |
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FRT Team | 2:00:30.5 | ||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Montero Javier Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:06:20.0 | |||
3. | Tommasini José Luis - Peyon Veronica | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:11:32.7 |
CODASUR #4 • Peru #5
11. 7. – 13. 7. 2008, Huancayo • entries/finish - 61/38 • gravel 160,80 km - (cancelled 4,80 km)
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:00:50.9 | |||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:01:27.7 | |||
3. | Orlandini Raúl - Bromberg Ive | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:03:02.4 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Curletto Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:00:50.9 | |||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:01:27.7 | |||
3. | Pardo Ruiz Roberto 'Tito' - Giachetti Gianpier | Subaru Impreza | 2:05:38.8 |
CODASUR #5 • Peru #6
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2007, Junin • entries/finish - 53/27 • gravel 164,90 km - (cancelled 8,70 km)
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:11:31.2 | |||
2. | Barco Francisco - Elías Martín | Subaru Impreza | 2:12:09.9 | |||
3. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:13:44.4 |
1. | Cuenca Chamba Rubén Antonio - Espinoza Adolfo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:20:18.3 | |||
2. | Dasso Ricardo - Noel Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:28:38.2 | |||
3. | Garzón Edisson - Miranda Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:29:26.4 |
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Cilloniz Juan Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:11:31.2 | |||
2. | Barco Francisco - Elías Martín | Subaru Impreza | 2:12:09.9 | |||
3. | Jochamowitz Ernesto - Medina Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:13:44.4 |