South Belgian Rally
Belgium #2 • Luxembourg #1 • Belgium Cup #2 • Belgium Historic #2 • Belgium Junior #2 • 2WD Trophy (B) #2 • Citroën C3 Rally2 Cup (B) #1 • Lady Cup (B) #2 • M-Cup #2 • Master Cup (B) #2 • Stellantis Cup Belux #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2023, Vresse-sur-Semois • DG Sport • entries/finish - 79/59 • asphalt 152,16 km
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:18:18.9 | |||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:18:29.4 | |||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:18:59.9 |
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:18:18.9 | |||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:18:29.4 | |||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:18:59.9 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:24:46.6 | |||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Walbrecq Thomas | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:26:45.5 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:31:10.7 |
1. | Caprasse Frédéric - Jacquemin Frédéric | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:26:08.9 | ||
2. | Heindrichs Tom - Schmitz Jonas | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:26:31.5 | ||
3. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:26:34.3 |
1. | Heindrichs Tom - Schmitz Jonas | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:26:31.5 | ||
2. | Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton | Renault Clio Rally4 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:27:25.4 | ||
3. | Decock Maxim - Feys Bert | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:28:48.7 |
1. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:31:11.7 | |||
2. | Hermann Rainer - Cohnen Horst | BMW M3 E30 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:37:06.6 | ||
3. | Gerome Jean-Michel - Geilenkirchen Noël | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 1:37:56.6 |
1. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:26:34.3 | ||
2. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:28:42.2 | ||
3. | Claesen Dany - Verhamme Bjorn | BMW M3 E36 Compact | Renstal Trommelke | 1:37:46.6 |
1. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:30:25.7 | |||
2. | De Wilde Bruno - De Wilde Louisa | Renault Clio RS | 1:32:41.3 | |||
3. | Lahy Faustin - Beauve Adrien | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:33:43.1 |
1. | Hodenius Roger - Buysmans Robin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:21:56.9 | |||
2. | Daco Christophe - Spittaels Steven | Porsche 997 GT3 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:25:29.0 | ||
3. | D'Hondt Jimmy - Vanrijkelen David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:25:42.0 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:24:46.6 | |||
2. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:24:56.2 | |||
3. | Caprasse Frédéric - Jacquemin Frédéric | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:26:08.9 |
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:18:18.9 | |||
2. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:20:23.7 | ||
3. | Brüls Tobias - Elst Loris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:22:41.8 |
Belgium #2 • Belgium Historic #2 • Belgium Junior #2 • 2WD Trophy (B) #2 • M-Cup #2 • Master Cup (B) #2 • Stellantis Cup Belux #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Vresse-sur-Semois • DG Sport • entries/finish - 79/57 • asphalt 150,42 km
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Portier Xavier | Citroën C3 Rally2 | DG Sport Compétition | 1:13:15.4 | ||
2. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:13:26.9 | ||
3. | Bux Gino - Gilsoul Nicolas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:13:47.0 |
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Portier Xavier | Citroën C3 Rally2 | DG Sport Compétition | 1:13:15.4 | ||
2. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:13:26.9 | ||
3. | Bux Gino - Gilsoul Nicolas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:13:47.0 |
1. | Rensonnet Tom - Dumont Loïc | Renault Clio Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:20:07.6 | ||
2. | Munster Charles - Pascaud Loris | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:21:17.3 | |||
3. | Dewilde Jonas - Vandenbussche Jeffrey | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:23:53.5 |
1. | Kerkhove Christophe - Govaerts Rutger | Porsche 911 ST | Scuderia Tornacum | 1:30:56.4 | ||
2. | Gerome Jean-Michel - Geilenkirchen Noël | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 1:32:09.7 | ||
3. | Sibille Pierre - Beauve Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:35:37.5 |
1. | Kessel Johannes - Loth Hans-Peter | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 1:21:04.2 | |||
2. | Pirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-Baptiste | BMW M3 E46 Compact | Ecurie Bayard | 1:21:51.0 | ||
3. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:22:40.9 |
1. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:26:13.1 | |||
2. | Detrait Guillaume - Stevenaert Alix | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:27:12.4 | ||
3. | Jaminet Aurélien - Jaminet Rémy | Renault Clio RS | 1:27:33.8 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Jacob Didier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:20:41.0 | ||
2. | D'Hondt Jimmy - Vanrijkelen David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:21:07.2 | ||
3. | Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Autostal Atlantic | 1:22:04.3 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:20:00.8 | |||
2. | Caprasse Frédéric - Jacquemin Frédéric | Opel Corsa Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:21:06.9 | ||
3. | Munster Charles - Pascaud Loris | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:21:17.3 |