Rally Altopiano 7 Comuni
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #7 • Italian Trofeo Rallies #10 (coef 1.5) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #6 • Subaru Cup (I) #6 (coef 1)
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2004, Asiago • entries/finish - 57/31 • gravel 104,25 km
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Toyota Corolla WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:14:54.0 | ||
2. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:34.4 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:46.0 |
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Toyota Corolla WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:14:54.0 | ||
2. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:34.4 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:46.0 |
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Toyota Corolla WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:14:54.0 | ||
2. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:34.4 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:46.0 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Sandrini Simone | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:17:30.6 | |||
2. | Baldini Luca - Agostinelli Massimo | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:18:40.9 | |||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:19:14.3 |
1. | Pesavento Paolo - Michelet Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:34.4 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DB Motorsport | 1:15:46.0 | ||
3. | Giorgi Valentino - Rega Giorgio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rubicone Corse | 1:21:10.8 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #7 • Italian Trofeo Rallies #10 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #6 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #6 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #5 • Subaru Cup (I) #5
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2002, Asiago • entries/finish - 90/45 • gravel 120,28 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:43.0 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:31:18.9 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rovegno Gisella | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:33:17.8 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:43.0 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:31:18.9 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rovegno Gisella | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:33:17.8 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:30:43.0 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:31:18.9 | ||
3. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Rovegno Gisella | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:33:17.8 |
1. | Bertolini Giuseppe - Tumaini Andrea | Subaru Impreza | DB Motorsport | 1:45:32.0 | ||
2. | Moroni Roberto - Barbetti Massimiliano | Subaru Impreza | 1:50:55.7 | |||
3. | Valente Ennio - Porto Antonio | Subaru Impreza | 1:53:18.1 |
1. | Vettore Oscar - Marchetti Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | San Marino | 1:35:27.4 | ||
2. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:36:28.8 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Errepi Racing | 1:39:15.6 |
1. | Maddii Fabio - Valenti Chiara | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:57:27.4 | |||
2. | Fantini Guglielmo - Cibin Piter | Opel Astra G OPC | 2:08:47.9 |
1. | Tognozzi Gabriele - Ricci Fabio | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 1:46:46.1 | ||
2. | Stival Alfredo - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:48:56.0 | |||
3. | Cavigioli Marco - D'Amore Guido | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:49:02.9 |