Rally del Montefeltro
San Marino • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #6 • Mitsubishi Colt Cup (I) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #7 • Subaru Cup (I) #7 (coef 1)
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2007, Seravalle • entries/finish - 66/45 • gravel 120,00 km
1. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:18:43.3 | |||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Corolla S2000 | Rubicone Corse | 1:18:53.8 | ||
3. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Rubicone Corse | 1:18:59.1 |
1. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:18:43.3 | |||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Toyota Corolla S2000 | Rubicone Corse | 1:18:53.8 | ||
3. | Martelli Federico - Pisano Carlo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Rubicone Corse | 1:18:59.1 |
1. | Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:18:43.3 | |||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Corso Chiara | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:58.5 | |||
3. | Linari Gianluca - Gregoriani Paolo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:25:00.0 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:21.6 | |||
2. | Bizzarri Stefano - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:25.8 | |||
3. | Scorcioni Alan - Cerlini Cristian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:50.7 |
1. | Jeram Marko - Jeram Damjan | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 1:29:26.6 | |||
2. | Caposiena Giovanni - Perugini Barbara | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:33:03.7 | |||
3. | Erbetta Domenico - Rosato Martino Paolo | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:36:28.7 |
1. | Tagliapietra Federico - De Luca Giacomo | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | 1:35:52.2 | |||
2. | Cogni Gabriele - Mangiarotti Daniele | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | 1:46:27.5 | |||
3. | Rovagnati Laura - Mazzassa Sara | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | 1:47:35.3 |
San Marino • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 • Subaru Cup (I) #5 (coef 1)
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2006, San Marino • entries/finish - 71/46 • gravel 120,45 km
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:08:58.9 | |||
2. | Marchetti Tonino - Biordi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:09:54.9 | |||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:04.6 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:08:58.9 | |||
2. | Marchetti Tonino - Biordi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:09:54.9 | |||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:04.6 |
1. | Alén Anton - Koljonen Juha | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:10:20.2 | |||
2. | Scorcioni Alan - Cerlini Cristian | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 1:11:06.7 | |||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 1:11:27.3 |