Rallye de la Rochelle
Trophée Autobianchi A112-Chardonnet • France others
20. 11. – 21. 11. 1982, La Rochelle • entries/finish - 134/110 • asphalt
1. | Coeuille Chrystian - Chonez Patrice | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:17:43 | |||
2. | Probst Jean-Louis - Leuvrey Jean-Claude | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:19:03 | |||
3. | Rouget Jean-Pierre - Lelièvre Françoise | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:21:34 |
1. | Hurard Albert - Chappuis Roger | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 1:31:26 | |||
2. | Fray Michel - Faure | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 1:31:39 | |||
3. | Gellusseau Luc - Ecarlat Martine | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 1:32:06 |
Trophée Autobianchi A112-Chardonnet • France others
21. 11. – 22. 11. 1981 • entries/finish - 135/80 • asphalt
1. | Ravenel Jean-Louis - Ravazé Philippe | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:03:12 | |||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Brezzo Daniel | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:04:11 | |||
3. | Cabedoce Richard - Bourgoin Jean | Porsche 911 Carrera | 2:04:39 |
Trophée Autobianchi A112-Chardonnet • France others
15. 11. – 16. 11. 1980, La Rochelle • entries/finish - 135/96 • asphalt
1. | Levraud Jean-Gérard - Gaste Jean | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:37:48 | |||
2. | Cabedoce Richard - Cardona | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:38:56 | |||
3. | Bouillard Christian - Arman Jean-François | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:41:59 |
1. | Revel Gilbert - Simonin Jean-Claude | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | 1:50:04 | |||
2. | Boggero Pierre-Henri - Boggero Paul | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | 1:50:59 | |||
3. | Landa Gérard - Miklou Serge | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | 1:51:16 |
Provincial - Centre-West #9 (coef 3) • Federal (ARG) • Simca Trophy (F) #14 • Trophée Autobianchi A112-Chardonnet #9
18. 11. – 19. 11. 1978, La Rochelle • entries/finish - 129/83 • asphalt 164,80 km
1. | Cabedoce Richard - Bourgoin Jean | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:40:00.0 | |||
2. | Bonnifet Christian - Raimon Gilles | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 1:41:27.4 | |||
3. | Rageau Daniel - Rageau Jean-Philippe | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:42:50.3 |
1. | Cabedoce Richard - Bourgoin Jean | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:40:00.0 | |||
2. | Bonnifet Christian - Raimon Gilles | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 1:41:27.4 | |||
3. | Rageau Daniel - Rageau Jean-Philippe | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:42:50.3 |
1. | Broussard - Broussard | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 1:56:45.0 | |||
2. | Richard - Richard | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:12:04.0 | |||
3. | Huet - Nigoux | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:28:56.0 |
1. | Laborie Michel - Dufosse François | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:45:25.0 | |||
2. | Kruger Philippe - Tassel Pierre | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:46:21.0 |
1. | Donguès Bernard - Morin Gérard | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | 1:49:56.2 | |||
2. | "Bilou" - Godet Jean-Michel | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | 1:50:46.4 | |||
3. | Lerbut Guy - Lerbut Marc | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | 1:51:57.8 |