Rally Comunidad de Madrid
Spain #6 • Clio Trophy Spain #5 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #5
12. 12. 2020, Circuito del Jarama • entries/finish - 46/43 • asphalt 76,88 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 47:10.9 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Rodríguez Llaneza Chema | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 47:22.6 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 47:26.7 |
Not scoring round of the championship. Drivers have to enter the event to classify for final standigs. Promotional event.
Spain #11 • Spain Superchampionship #8 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #6 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #6 • Beca U24 RFEdA #6 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #5 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #8 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #7
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Madrid • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt 128,68 km
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:12:24.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:12:29.7 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:12:59.0 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:12:24.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:12:29.7 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:12:59.0 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:12:29.7 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:12:59.0 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:13:12.4 |
1. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David | Peugeot 208 R2 | One Seven | 1:18:14.1 | ||
2. | Antunes Pedro - Lopes Paulo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:18:15.3 | |||
3. | Fernandes Carlos - Cardoso Valter | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:19:03.1 |
1. | Sarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Beranga Competición | 1:23:48.4 | ||
2. | Cortés David - González Prego de Óliver David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:24:05.7 | ||
3. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage Laura | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:24:17.7 |
1. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:36:05.4 | ||
2. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota Aygo | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:36:18.0 | ||
3. | López Mayoral Sergio - Gallego Martínez Sergio | Toyota Aygo | 1:36:32.6 |
1. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 1:19:03.7 | ||
2. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | GC Motorsport | 1:19:18.4 | ||
3. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Martínez Martínez Javier | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:22:28.6 |
1. | Compairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco Helena | Ford Fiesta N5 | Osca Motor Club | 1:16:14.9 | ||
2. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Kia Rio N5 | Blendio | 1:17:35.5 | ||
3. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Ford Fiesta N5 | Blendio | 1:17:48.2 |
1. | Medina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla Ariday | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Aterura | 1:24:28.2 | ||
2. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:24:38.2 | ||
3. | Zorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo Jairo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | C.D. Adal Sport | 1:24:50.2 |
1. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota Aygo | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:36:18.0 | ||
2. | López Mayoral Sergio - Gallego Martínez Sergio | Toyota Aygo | 1:36:32.6 | |||
3. | Arenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa Joaquín | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Bengala | 1:38:07.7 |
Spain #11 • Madrid #6 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #6 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #9
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Madrid • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt 142,86 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:11:22.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:11:34.4 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:12:09.0 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:11:22.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:11:34.4 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:12:09.0 |
1. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:13:15.8 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Abarth España | 1:16:03.9 | ||
3. | "Efi" - Fernández Alfaro Andrea | Peugeot 205 Maxi | Eficar Team | 1:16:35.1 |
1. | Sarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 1:24:27.6 | ||
2. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | One Seven | 1:25:14.2 | ||
3. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 1:25:17.5 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - García García Desiré | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 1:37:32.4 | ||
2. | Sal Mateu Alfredo - Martínez Martínez Javier | Dacia Sandero | Escudería El Bierzo Racing | 1:38:10.3 | ||
3. | Sánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo Sebastián | Dacia Sandero | Automóvil Club Madrid Sport | 1:38:12.2 |
1. | Lamela José - Vázquez David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:25:34.4 | ||
2. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio - López Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:25:36.8 | ||
3. | Gabeiras Iago - Vázquez Castro Diego | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | As Pontes Motorsport | 1:25:55.1 |
Spain #10 • Madrid #7 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #6 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Madrid • entries/finish - 93/42 • asphalt 158,09 km
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:23:23.9 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:24:03.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:24:15.6 |
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:23:23.9 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:24:03.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:24:15.6 |
1. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 51:41.4 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 51:49.1 | ||
3. | García Martínez Jesús - Izquierdo Eduardo | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub | 55:08.7 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:37:14.1 | ||
2. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Rasante Sport | 1:37:22.0 | ||
3. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:37:40.2 |
1. | Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" | Renault Clio RS R3T | Renault Sport España | 1:31:46.8 | ||
2. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:31:52.1 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Éibar | 1:28:30.9 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:28:40.3 | ||
3. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David | Peugeot 208 R2 | One Seven | 1:29:18.9 |
Madrid crews only run second leg
Spain #10 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #9 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #10 • Renault 2RM (E) #10 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7 • Spain others
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2014, Madrid • entries/finish - 81/42 • asphalt 150,35 km - (cancelled 52,23 km)
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 51:27.9 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Lema Vidal Francisco | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 51:30.3 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 53:04.9 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 51:27.9 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Lema Vidal Francisco | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 51:30.3 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 53:04.9 |
1. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:01:42.7 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Zatika Igor | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | C.D. Peñucas | 1:02:01.6 | ||
3. | Calvar González José - Costas Rodríguez Eva | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:02:19.6 |
1. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Portela Moro Alejandro | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 1:12:56.2 | ||
2. | Arribas Montero Santiago - Castillo Valls Mauro | Dacia Sandero | A.C. Alcalans | 1:15:30.0 |
1. | Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería El Bierzo Racing | 58:35.0 | ||
2. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - Rodríguez Francisco Julio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:00:32.7 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 53:04.9 | ||
2. | Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 55:08.7 | ||
3. | García Martínez Cristian - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 55:59.5 |
1. | "Efi" - Fernández Alfaro Andrea | Peugeot 205 | 50:45.9 | |||
2. | Ron Ruiz Daniel - Sánchez Gijón José Luis | Renault Clio R3 | 51:32.3 | |||
3. | Jiménez Jiménez Jesús - Martín Galán Daniel | Renault Clio Sport | 53:48.0 |
Spain #9 • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #9 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt 153,01 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:23:20.6 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:23:21.8 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:23:44.3 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:23:20.6 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:23:21.8 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:23:44.3 |
1. | Pinilla Diego - Soto Alonso Javier | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Le Mans | 1:34:55.1 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González Alberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:35:48.3 | ||
3. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:38:07.0 |
1. | Guerrero Joel - Carulla Xavier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | RACC Motorsport | 1:36:03.6 | ||
2. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:36:04.2 | ||
3. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Seoane José Ramon | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:36:35.5 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:23:20.6 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Club RACE | 1:24:14.4 |
Spain #9 • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #9 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 67/42 • asphalt 150,19 km - (cancelled 10,94 km)
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:10:51.1 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMP Classic Team | 1:13:58.8 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:14:59.8 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:10:51.1 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMP Classic Team | 1:13:58.8 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:14:59.8 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | GPR Sport | 1:20:47.5 | ||
2. | Diego Marcos B. - Diego Vicente | Renault Twingo RS R2 | C.D. Peñucas | 1:21:19.5 | ||
3. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:37:48.4 |
1. | Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto Alonso Javier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:25:18.4 | ||
2. | Pérez Silva Víctor - López Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:25:19.3 | ||
3. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:25:28.5 |
1. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMP Classic Team | 1:13:58.8 | ||
2. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:14:59.8 | ||
3. | San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:16:23.9 |
Regional cars don't run stage 6
Spain #10 • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #10 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7 • Spain others
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2011, Jarama • entries/finish - 68/56 • asphalt 150,19 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:17:37.4 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:19:03.3 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:19:05.3 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:17:37.4 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:19:03.3 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:19:05.3 |
1. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:28:31.8 | |||
2. | Ballesteros Roberto - Sarasua Ainhoa | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:29:05.7 | |||
3. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | AMP Classic Team | 1:29:53.7 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Rasante Sport | 1:32:36.0 | ||
2. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Seoane José Ramon | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:32:41.4 | ||
3. | Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ACA Junior Rally | 1:32:45.7 |
1. | Doménech Ángel - López Marín Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A.D. Etcétera | 1:22:23.4 | ||
2. | Paniceres Ángel Manuel - García González José Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMP Classic Team | 1:28:04.6 |
1. | Redondo Alejandro - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Club Porsche España | 1:27:41.4 | ||
2. | Pita Javier - Herrero Ana | Renault Clio R3 | 1:28:50.8 | |||
3. | Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:29:53.8 |
Spain #10 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #7 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #10 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7
26. 11. – 27. 11. 2010, Jarama • entries/finish - 59/45 • asphalt 150,19 km - (cancelled 15,67 km)
1. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:12:32.2 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:13:13.6 | |||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:13:32.7 |
1. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:12:32.2 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:13:13.6 | |||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:13:32.7 |
1. | Pérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio Rodolfo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:23:46.4 | ||
2. | Pujol Ferrán - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:24:08.3 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - Gutiérrez Gómez Alexander | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Automóvil Club del Norte | 1:24:15.4 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Renault Clio R3 | RMC Motorsport | 1:15:35.8 | ||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | AMP Classic Team | 1:16:38.9 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:13:32.7 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - González Greciet Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:13:54.7 | ||
3. | Lujúa Xabier - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki' | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:13:55.4 |