Coppa Liburna
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Italian Trofeo Rallies #1 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #2 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #2 • Subaru Cup (I) #1
23. 3. 2002, Radicofani • entries/finish - 101/61 • gravel 123,39 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:18:54.2 | ||
2. | Vovos Armodios - "El-Em" | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:19:53.8 | |||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:20:50.3 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:18:54.2 | ||
2. | Vovos Armodios - "El-Em" | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:19:53.8 | |||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:20:50.3 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:18:54.2 | ||
2. | Vovos Armodios - "El-Em" | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:19:53.8 | |||
3. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:20:50.3 |
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:25:55.7 | |||
2. | Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:27:14.3 | |||
3. | Rocca Gabriele - Sartorelli Enzo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:27:44.6 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Bosi Massimiliano | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:28:43.0 | |||
2. | Campani Max - Benedetti Daniele | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:29:49.4 | |||
3. | Maddii Fabio - Valenti Chiara | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:32:14.3 |
1. | Tognozzi Gabriele - Lapi Gianni | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:29:21.7 | |||
2. | Carta Gavino - Rusconi Elena | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:29:53.3 | |||
3. | Stival Alfredo - Fortunato Monica | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:32:18.9 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 (coef 2) • Italian Trofeo Rallies #1 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #1 • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #1 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #1 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #1
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2001, Radicofani • entries/finish - 98/63 • gravel 126,13 km - (cancelled 25,80 km)
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:07:02.0 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:07:32.8 | ||
3. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:10:21.4 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:07:02.0 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:07:32.8 | ||
3. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:10:21.4 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:07:02.0 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:07:32.8 | ||
3. | Zucchetti Carlo - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 1:10:21.4 |
1. | Gaetti Marcello - Ghirri Alessandra | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:17:06.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Davide - Dieci Alberto | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 1:17:08.1 | ||
3. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:18:05.6 |
1. | Matteucci William - Vettoretti Nicola | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:16:15.6 | |||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Niccolai Andrea | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:17:25.5 | |||
3. | Carta Gavino - Pieragnoli Mirco | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:18:09.3 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - D'Amore Guido | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 1:13:37.3 | |||
2. | Vagnini Jader - Ceci Livio | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 1:16:30.6 | |||
3. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 1:18:06.7 |
1. | Belforti Emanuele - Mazzocchi Alessandro | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 1:22:16.9 | |||
2. | Romano Dino - Valmassoi Paola | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 1:22:28.1 | |||
3. | Cesaro Leonardo - Giordano Salvatore | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 1:22:28.3 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 • Nazionale Zona 6 #2 (coef 1.5) • Seat Ibiza Trophy (I) #1
25. 2. – 27. 2. 2000, Radicofani • entries/finish - 77/53 • gravel 101,96 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:06:51.6 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 1:07:54.6 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 1:07:57.7 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:06:51.6 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 1:07:54.6 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 1:07:57.7 |
1. | Matteucci William - Zagoreo Michele | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 1:18:40.7 | |||
2. | Scandola Riccardo - Pasi Daniele | Seat Ibiza GTi | 1:18:45.4 | |||
3. | Brunello Demitri - Dotta Mitia | Seat Ibiza GTi | 1:19:07.6 |