Rally Zolotye Vorota
Open Rally Cup (RUS) #3
11. 2. 2024 • entries/finish - 28/21 • snow - ice 35,12 km
1. | Maranov Aleksandr - Dorofeev Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 21:02.2 | |||
2. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Denisov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo Proto | 21:36.0 | |||
3. | Dyakonov Mikhail - Platov Andrey | Subaru Impreza | 22:02.7 |
1. | Maranov Aleksandr - Dorofeev Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 21:02.2 | |||
2. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Denisov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo Proto | 21:36.0 | |||
3. | Dyakonov Mikhail - Platov Andrey | Subaru Impreza | 22:02.7 |
Open Rally Cup (RUS) #2
28. 1. 2024 • entries/finish - 21/19 • snow - ice 35,12 km
1. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Bekyashev Ruslan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:20.8 | |||
2. | Maranov Aleksandr - Prakhova Galina | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 21:27.8 | |||
3. | Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | 21:55.1 |
1. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Bekyashev Ruslan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:20.8 | |||
2. | Maranov Aleksandr - Prakhova Galina | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 21:27.8 | |||
3. | Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | 21:55.1 |
Open Rally Cup (RUS) #7
20. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - 29/23 • gravel 31,06 km
1. | Maranov Aleksandr - Karpov Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 18:17.3 | |||
2. | Dyakonov Mikhail - Novitskiy Denis | Subaru Impreza | 18:30.7 | |||
3. | Grigoriev Dmitriy - Komyakov Vadim | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:53.6 |
1. | Maranov Aleksandr - Karpov Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 18:17.3 | |||
2. | Dyakonov Mikhail - Novitskiy Denis | Subaru Impreza | 18:30.7 | |||
3. | Grigoriev Dmitriy - Komyakov Vadim | Subaru Impreza GT | 18:53.6 |
Open Rally Cup (RUS) #5
25. 6. 2023 • entries/finish - 30/24 • gravel 30,48 km
1. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 16:07.6 | |||
2. | Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | 17:29.3 | |||
3. | Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 17:33.1 |
1. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 16:07.6 | |||
2. | Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | 17:29.3 | |||
3. | Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 17:33.1 |
Open Rally Cup (RUS) #4
5. 3. 2023 • entries/finish - 30/29 • snow - ice 35,12 km
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 22:50.9 | |||
2. | Denisov Alexey - Chikinev Evgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:17.1 | |||
3. | Nagel Mikhail - Sharov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:27.7 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 22:50.9 | |||
2. | Denisov Alexey - Chikinev Evgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:17.1 | |||
3. | Nagel Mikhail - Sharov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:27.7 |
Open Rally Cup (RUS) #3
19. 2. 2023 • entries/finish - 25/22 • snow - ice 35,12 km
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 21:23.9 | |||
2. | Nagel Mikhail - Sharov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:31.1 | |||
3. | Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | 22:40.9 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 21:23.9 | |||
2. | Nagel Mikhail - Sharov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:31.1 | |||
3. | Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | 22:40.9 |
Central Federal District
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2022, Sudogda • entries/finish - 20/16 • snow - ice 45,80 km
1. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 28:54.6 | |||
2. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Grudina Sergey | Subaru Impreza | 29:02.1 | |||
3. | Videnin Anton - Videnin Timophey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:45.5 |
1. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 28:54.6 | |||
2. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Grudina Sergey | Subaru Impreza | 29:02.1 | |||
3. | Videnin Anton - Videnin Timophey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:45.5 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #4
18. 2. 2018, Vladimir • entries/finish - 21/15 • snow - ice 31,96 km
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:50 | |||
2. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Kharash Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:20 | |||
3. | Mukimkhanov Ruslan - Romanov Vyacheslav | Subaru Impreza STi | 25:10 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:50 | |||
2. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Kharash Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:20 | |||
3. | Mukimkhanov Ruslan - Romanov Vyacheslav | Subaru Impreza STi | 25:10 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #3
12. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 18/18 • snow - ice 28,25 km
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 19:04 | |||
2. | Sorochinskiy Igor - Nesterov Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 19:55 | |||
3. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 21:26 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 19:04 | |||
2. | Sorochinskiy Igor - Nesterov Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 19:55 | |||
3. | Zotov Anton - Efremov Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 21:26 |
Golden Ring (RUS) #6
3. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 11/8 • gravel 26,64 km
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 18:20 | |||
2. | Zabegalov Anton - Topchiy Ruslan | Citroën Saxo VTS | 20:36 | |||
3. | Trifonov Viktor - Kosterin Nikolay | Lada Samara 2108 | 20:53 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza | 18:20 | |||
2. | Zabegalov Anton - Topchiy Ruslan | Citroën Saxo VTS | 20:36 | |||
3. | Trifonov Viktor - Kosterin Nikolay | Lada Samara 2108 | 20:53 |
Russia #1
15. 1. – 16. 1. 1994, Vladimir • entries/finish - 34/18 • snow - ice 152,90 km
1. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | Moskovskaya obl. | 1:50:29 | ||
2. | Milovanov Aleksandr - Neshchadnyy Aleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | g.Moskva | 1:57:07 | ||
3. | Merkulov Nikolay - Avvakumov Boris | Lada Samara 2108 | g.Ekaterinburg | 2:00:26 |
1. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | Moskovskaya obl. | 1:50:29 | ||
2. | Milovanov Aleksandr - Neshchadnyy Aleksandr | Lada Samara 21083 | g.Moskva | 1:57:07 | ||
3. | Potapkov Sergey - Shulko Vladimir | Lada Samara 2108 | g.Cherepovets | 2:00:47 |
Russia #1
15. 1. – 17. 1. 1993, Vladimir • entries/finish - 54/33 • snow - ice 140,60 km
1. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:01:20 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:02:15 | |||
3. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Gorbatkin Stanislav | AZLK 2141 4x4 | 2:03:04 |
1. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:01:20 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:02:15 | |||
3. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Gorbatkin Stanislav | AZLK 2141 4x4 | 2:03:04 |