Rally Ajdovščina / Vipavska dolina
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • CEZ Historic #5 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Slovenia #1 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #1 (coef 1.5) • Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Production Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1 • Slovenia Historic #1 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Masters #1 (coef 1.5)
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Ajdovščlna • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 130,86 km
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • CEZ Historic #2 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Challenge #2 • Austria Challenge Alternative #2 • Austria Historic Challenge #2 • Austria Junior Challenge #2 • Austria Production Challenge #2 • Austria Trophy #2 • Slovenia Historic #1
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2023, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 85/58 • asphalt 98,95 km
1. | Laurencich Federico - Mlakar Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:02:27.6 | |||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:02:33.2 | ||
3. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:09:06.5 | ||
2. | Regner Thomas - Witzmann Gottfried | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:39.4 | |||
3. | Wurm Manuel - Hackl Stefan | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:12:27.7 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Fabjan Lan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:17:07.5 | ||
2. | Mitri Alessandro - Mitri Sebastiano | Škoda 130 RS | Red White Scuderia | 1:25:26.9 |
1. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:03:34.7 | |||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:48.1 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Ošlaj Viljem | Škoda Fabia R5 | ŠK PIP | 1:05:40.8 |
1. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:03:47.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:48.1 |
1. | Žvokelj Grega - Volk Martin | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:17:19.6 | ||
2. | Potrata Matija - Nabergoj Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:20:06.5 | ||
3. | Leban Anej - Lemut Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Žaba | 1:20:24.5 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:03:47.7 | ||
2. | Slejko Domen - Slejko Klara | Opel Adam Cup | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:11:50.3 | ||
3. | Žgavec Mark - Troha Urban | Citroën DS3 R3T | ŠD GM Sport | 1:12:03.6 |
1. | Regner Thomas - Witzmann Gottfried | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:39.4 | |||
2. | Hopf Gerald - Martinelli Lukas | Opel Corsa D OPC | Rallye Rent Murtal | 1:16:45.8 | ||
3. | Jung Thomas - Spielbichler Rene | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:17:23.3 |
1. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:03:34.7 | |||
2. | Wurm Manuel - Hackl Stefan | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:12:27.7 |
1. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:14:00.2 | ||
2. | Friedl Eugen - Aigner Helmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MCL 68 | 1:17:25.4 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Fabjan Lan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:17:07.5 |
Alpe Adria Cup #1 • CEZ Historic #2 • Alpe Adria Trophy #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Challenge #2 • Austria Historic Challenge #2 • Austria Junior Challenge #2 • Austria Production Challenge #2 • Austria Trophy #2 • Slovenia Historic #1
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2022, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 85/67 • asphalt 96,05 km - (cancelled 34,80 km)
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT | 42:18.5 | ||
2. | Cais Erik - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 42:52.4 | ||
3. | Virves Robert - Lesk Aleks | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 43:50.0 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 48:36.5 | ||
2. | Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias | BMW 328i E36 | 50:58.1 | |||
3. | Kronabeter Martin - Kellner Nadine | Renault Clio 16S | MSRR Neulengbach | 51:18.3 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Čuk Jordan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 53:44.7 | ||
2. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 57:15.6 | |||
3. | Mrak Andrej - Drnovšček Jani | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:05:18.8 |
1. | Eibisberger Peter - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 45:57.3 | ||
2. | Prosdocimo Alessandro - Zanet Marsha Loredana | Škoda Fabia R5 | 47:56.2 | |||
3. | Boscariol Simone - Manfredi Jasmine | Renault Clio N5 | BB Competition | 55:20.1 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 44:23.4 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 46:00.8 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 46:31.2 |
1. | Leban Anej - Lemut Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Žaba | 53:31.6 | ||
2. | Žvokelj Grega - Žvokelj Lara | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 53:31.6 | ||
3. | Kovač Jure - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Baltazar Racing | 54:19.3 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Ocvirk Uroš | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 47:54.6 | ||
2. | Prunk Nik - Bobič Enej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ŠK Mega | 48:19.0 | ||
3. | Čendak Martin - Markežič Jakob | Opel Adam Cup | AK Lamko | 49:26.1 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 48:36.5 | ||
2. | Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias | BMW 328i E36 | 50:58.1 | |||
3. | Kronabeter Martin - Kellner Nadine | Renault Clio 16S | MSRR Neulengbach | 51:18.3 |
1. | Eibisberger Peter - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 45:57.3 | ||
2. | Prosdocimo Alessandro - Zanet Marsha Loredana | Škoda Fabia R5 | 47:56.2 | |||
3. | Luif Christian - Cerny Manfred | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 52:21.0 |
1. | Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias | BMW 328i E36 | 50:58.1 |
1. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 57:15.6 |
1. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Priental e.V. | 48:01.4 | ||
2. | Kuselbauer Thomas - Polleres Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RFSL | 51:56.3 | ||
3. | Boscariol Simone - Manfredi Jasmine | Renault Clio N5 | BB Competition | 55:20.1 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Čuk Jordan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 53:44.7 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Drnovšček Jani | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:05:18.8 |
Due organizated less than 75% of stages, just half of points counted into slovenian championship standings. Leban (2x 1st and 3x 2nd) won ahead Žvokelj (2x 1st and 2x 2nd) in Yugo Cup.
Alpe Adria Cup #1 • CEZ Historic #5 • Alpe Adria Trophy #1 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Austria Challenge #3 • Austria Historic Challenge #3 • Austria Junior Challenge #3 • Austria Production Challenge #3 • Austria Trophy #3 • Slovenia Historic #2
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2021, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 76/51 • asphalt 91,34 km
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 57:38.2 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel Bernhard | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 58:21.3 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK G-Race Primorska | 1:00:45.8 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:09:50.3 | |||
2. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:07.8 |
1. | Gattringer Martin - Schwaiger Kerstin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:09:36.2 | |||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Drnovšček Jani | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:20:09.6 | ||
3. | Dokić Goran - Stevanović Nenad | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:21:51.6 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 57:38.2 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK G-Race Primorska | 1:00:45.8 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:01:11.8 |
1. | Koren Blaž - Rupnik Robert | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:09:51.1 | ||
2. | Potrata Matija - Nabergoj Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:14:02.5 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Ocvirk Uroš | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:03:48.3 | ||
2. | Mrak Nejc - Vončina Darko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:05:09.0 | ||
3. | Prunk Nik - Vihtelič Hana | Peugeot 208 R2 | ŠK Mega | 1:06:02.2 |
1. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:04:30.8 | ||
2. | Denk Michael - Wögerer Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:06:13.1 |
1. | Gattringer Martin - Schwaiger Kerstin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:09:36.2 | |||
2. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:09:50.3 | |||
3. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:07.8 |
1. | Denk Michael - Wögerer Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:06:13.1 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:10:44.1 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Drnovšček Jani | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:20:09.6 |
Event postponed due Covid-19 situation from 9. - 10.4.2021
Alpe Adria Cup #1 • CEZ Historic #4 • AARC - Light #1 • AART - Light #1 • Alpe Adria Trophy #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Slovenia Historic #1
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2018, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 73/49 • asphalt 95,63 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:03:30.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:04:13.0 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 1:04:33.6 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MIG Austria | 1:06:48.2 | ||
2. | László Martin - Zsiros Gábor | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:09:38.9 | |||
3. | Boscariol Simone - Fiorot Andrea | Citroën DS3 R3T | La Superba | 1:11:33.5 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Piceno Denis | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:05:17.5 | |||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Hofmann Benedikt | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:06:16.4 |
1. | Rigon Nicola - De Carlo Ilenia | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:17:28.6 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:03:30.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:04:13.0 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Verbič Anja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:05:21.3 |
1. | Kovač Jure - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 1:18:24.0 | ||
2. | Koren Blaž - Rupnik Robert | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:19:43.3 | ||
3. | Brus Luka - Cotič Nives | Zastava Yugo 65 | Autosport Jazon | 1:25:27.7 |
CEZ Historic • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Croatia International #3
22. 8. 2009, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 82/56 • asphalt 76,65 km
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 50:31.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 50:40.3 | ||
3. | Petrič Uroš - Rus Florjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AMD Slovenija avto | 50:50.7 |
1. | Kövesdán András - Varga László | Porsche 911 SC | Club Galaxy | 59:13.7 | ||
2. | Felián Ákos - Tenger Csilla | Porsche 911 T | Budaörsi SC Motorsport | 1:01:20.0 | ||
3. | Kremel Günther - Kreissl Andreas | Ford Escort 1300 GT MKI | Historic Racing Team Austria | 1:11:44.0 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 50:31.2 | ||
2. | Petrič Uroš - Rus Florjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AMD Slovenija avto | 50:50.7 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | SEC Racing Team | 51:35.6 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 50:52.5 | ||
2. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Astra | 52:22.8 | ||
3. | Galić Marin - Zlatar Goran | Renault Clio R3 | AK Matulji Racing | 53:23.9 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 57:40.4 | ||
2. | Žniderčič Teo - Kolenc Janja | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 57:56.9 | ||
3. | Mrak Andrej - Kacin Blanka | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 57:58.0 |
1. | Miklavčič Vasja - Simčič Tadej | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AMK ABC Sport | 56:20.8 | ||
2. | Čuk Tilen - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:20:30.3 |
1. | Petrič Uroš - Rus Florjan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AMD Slovenija avto | 50:50.7 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 50:52.5 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | SEC Racing Team | 51:35.6 |