Rallye de Tierra Ciudad de Pozoblanco
Spain Superchampionship #9 • Spain Gravel Cup #7 • Andalucía Gravel #7 • TGR Iberian Cup #8 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #7 • Desafío Kumho (E) #5 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #5 • Murcia Gravel #6
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2023, Pozoblanco • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 56/48 • gravel 93,66 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 53:01.6 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 53:18.2 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 54:10.8 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 53:01.6 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 53:18.2 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 54:10.8 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 53:01.6 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 53:18.2 | ||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 54:10.8 |
1. | Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 54:25.6 | |||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:01:10.2 | ||
3. | Mulero José Carlos - Fernández Mula Carlos | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:01:47.1 |
1. | Bulacia Bruno - Murado González José | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | CSM Automoció | 55:44.6 | ||
2. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Mirón Brais | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Breogán Motor | 56:29.8 | ||
3. | Francolí Sergi - Moreno Xavi | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | CSM Automoció | 56:46.0 |
1. | de la Osa David Jnr. - Grande Martín Patricia | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Centro | 1:08:40.1 | ||
2. | Pérez Raluy Víctor - Rivera de la Red Daniel | Toyota Aygo | Dbr Escudería | 1:08:51.4 | ||
3. | Solórzano García Víctor - Vaqueiro Troncoso Alejandro | Toyota Aygo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:09:38.0 |
1. | García Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar Néstor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Senra Sport | 59:43.1 | ||
2. | Español Álex - Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:23:05.3 |
1. | Canedo López Marcos - Salvat Carla | Peugeot 208 N5 | Club Rally Coruña | 57:27.0 | ||
2. | Jiménez Olmo Manuel Jesús - Paz Ignacio | Seat Ibiza TDI Mk3 | Gamace MC Competición | 1:02:58.7 | ||
3. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:04:21.8 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:01:10.2 | ||
2. | Mulero José Carlos - Fernández Mula Carlos | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:01:47.1 | ||
3. | Segura García Rubén - Pérez Uroz Estefanía | Peugeot 208 R2 | Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar | 1:03:45.2 |
Postponed from 19/05 to 17/11.
Spain Superchampionship #3 • Spain Gravel Cup #3 • Andalucía Gravel #4 • 2RM Desafío R2 (E) #3 • 2RM Proto Cup (E) #3 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #3 • Beca U24 RFEdA #3 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #3 • N3 Cup (E) #3 • Murcia Gravel #4
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2022, Pozoblanco • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 69/49 • gravel 100,90 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:47.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 59:11.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:42.6 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:47.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 59:11.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:42.6 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 58:47.3 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 59:11.9 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 59:42.6 |
1. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvat Carla | Hyundai i20 N5 | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:07:52.9 | ||
2. | Arenas Iván - Gutiérrez Esther | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:08:59.2 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:10:04.8 |
1. | García González Unai - Gonzalez Igor | Toyota Aygo | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:16:26.0 | ||
2. | España Alcántara Salvador - Antelo Ramírez Miriam | Toyota Aygo | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:16:55.2 | ||
3. | Segura García Rubén - Gilabert Gómez Francisco Alberto | Toyota Aygo | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:17:20.4 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | VolanFapa | 1:09:06.7 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:10:04.8 | ||
3. | Aymerich Coma Ferran - Bellver Serrat Eric | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:33:33.9 |
1. | Alfonsín González Xesús - Conde García Unai | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | TRS Racing Team | 1:15:19.7 |
1. | Grande García Miguel - Bonilla Ariday | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:11:05.9 | |||
2. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Renault Clio Rally5 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:27:20.8 | ||
3. | López Mayoral Sergio - Lozano Mateo Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | Paradinas Motorsport | 1:59:52.1 |
1. | Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - González González Carlos | Peugeot 206 RC | La Ruina Racing | 1:15:44.4 | ||
2. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:27:41.5 |
1. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Peugeot 208 R2 | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:09:40.4 | ||
2. | Encinas Alarza Javier - Martínez González Marcos | Škoda Fabia R2 | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:41:16.6 |
1. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvat Carla | Hyundai i20 N5 | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:07:52.9 | ||
2. | Arenas Iván - Gutiérrez Esther | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:08:59.2 | ||
3. | Ruiz Ruiz Jonatan - "Checo Salom" | Peugeot 308 N5 | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:10:10.5 |
Spain Superchampionship #10 • Spain Gravel Cup #6 • Andalucía Gravel #5 • 2RM Proto Cup (E) #6 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #5 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #5 • N3 Cup (E) #6 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #4 • Murcia Gravel #5
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2021 • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 60/41 • gravel 104,34 km
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:03:44.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:04:13.5 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:14.9 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:03:44.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:04:13.5 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:14.9 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:03:44.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:04:13.5 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:14.9 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:08:21.7 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Ortega Díaz David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:10:21.4 | ||
3. | Arenas Iván - Cancela Carlos | Škoda Fabia R2 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:16:36.7 |
1. | Urkizu Jokin - Frutos Débora | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:23:21.8 | ||
2. | Requena Galera Victor M - Nieto David | Toyota Aygo | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:24:28.6 | ||
3. | España Alcántara Salvador - Antelo Ramírez Miriam | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Local Sport | 1:26:11.4 |
1. | Gabeiras Iago - Mirón Brais | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | As Pontes Motorsport | 1:09:27.6 | ||
2. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Martínez Martínez Javier | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:09:43.6 | ||
3. | Estrada Gómez Domingo - Carral Mantecón Juan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Estrada Competición | 1:10:50.5 |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Murado González José | Citroën C3 N5 | Gamace MC Competición | 1:08:16.3 | ||
2. | García Molina José Luis - Moreno Xavi | Citroën DS3 N5 | Tipo Racing Tramo by VSport | 1:10:54.0 | ||
3. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio - Sánchez Herrero Pablo | Citroën C3 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:12:31.8 |
1. | Freire Correa Juan Manuel - Bouza Lage Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | TRS Racing Team | 1:19:10.8 | ||
2. | Bueno Rivas Alberto - Rivera de la Red Daniel | Ford Fiesta Mk7 ST | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:21:14.0 | ||
3. | Encinas Alarza Javier - Román Ruiz Osel | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:26:24.7 |
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:15:29.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Martínez Miguel Ángel - Segura Pérez Pedro | BMW 316i E36 | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:21:41.7 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:08:21.7 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Ortega Díaz David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:10:21.4 | ||
3. | Arenas Iván - Cancela Carlos | Škoda Fabia R2 | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:16:36.7 |
Spain Gravel #2 • Andalucía Gravel #3 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • N3 Cup (E) #2
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 101,34 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:02:49.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:25.9 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:57.2 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:02:49.4 | ||
2. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:25.9 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:57.2 |
1. | Rubio Carrillo Antonio - Franco Morán Víctor | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | Escudería del Mármol | 58:25.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Cervera Juan - González Márquez José A. | Renault Clio Sport | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 59:29.2 | ||
3. | Pérez José Tomás - Durá José María | Ford Focus | C.A. Xixona | 1:00:19.2 |
1. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | GC Motorsport | 1:08:56.9 | ||
2. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 1:09:21.7 | ||
3. | García Delbin - Henriques Jorge | Peugeot 208 R2 | Club RACE | 1:11:23.8 |
1. | Arenas Iván - Lázaro Miguel Ángel | Fiat Abarth Punto Evo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:15:20.6 | ||
2. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:34:07.0 |
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 1 and 2
Spain Gravel #2 • Andalucía Gravel #2 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #2
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 67/40 • gravel 95,26 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Diego | Peugeot 208 T16 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:01:43.2 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:03:25.7 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:03:33.0 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Diego | Peugeot 208 T16 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:01:43.2 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:03:25.7 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:03:33.0 |
1. | Mogni Federico - Morillo del Río Mario E. | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 55:59.7 | ||
2. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvo El Hage Laura | Toyota Aygo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:01:54.7 | ||
3. | Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther | Citroën Saxo VTS | La Ruina Racing | 1:01:58.6 |
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Toyota Aygo | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:16:46.3 | ||
2. | Vela Rivera Álvaro - Martínez González Marcos | Toyota Aygo | Rasante Sport | 1:17:37.6 | ||
3. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvo El Hage Laura | Toyota Aygo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:17:55.8 |
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:07:05.8 | ||
2. | Vigo Édgar - Fente Gómez José Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Scratch Fene | 1:09:46.7 | ||
3. | Fernández García Carlos - Fernández José Vicente | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | C.D. Motor Villalpardo | 1:13:46.9 |
1. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:05:28.6 | ||
2. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:07:52.4 | ||
3. | Reyes González José Maria - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:09:05.6 |