Rallye Sprint de Beaumont
ASAF RS Div 1-2 #7 • ASAF RS Div 3 #7
21. 7. 1998, Solre-Saint-Géry • entries/finish - ?/84 • asphalt
1. | Bayard Laurent - Jullien Eric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 23:26.5 | |||
2. | Duval René - Petit Anne | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 23:35.4 | |||
3. | Simeone Daniel - Tiernes Olivier | Opel Manta i240 | 24:07.6 |
1. | Simeone Daniel - Tiernes Olivier | Opel Manta i240 | 24:07.6 | |||
2. | Damsin Josué - Danloy Philippe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:12.4 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Pieters Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 24:13.0 |
1. | Bayard Laurent - Jullien Eric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 23:26.5 | |||
2. | Duval René - Petit Anne | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 23:35.4 | |||
3. | Saudoyez Alain - Tonneau Vincent | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 24:16.3 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2 #9 • ASAF RS Div 3 #9
21. 7. 1997, Solre-Saint-Géry • entries/finish - 102/82 • asphalt
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Opel Manta i240 | 34:06 | |||
2. | Clause Arnaud - Neuville Pierre | Opel Corsa B GSi | 34:27 | |||
3. | De Roeck Pascal - Tiernes Olivier | Opel Manta i240 | 34:37 |
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Opel Manta i240 | 34:06 | |||
2. | De Roeck Pascal - Tiernes Olivier | Opel Manta i240 | 34:37 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Danloy Philippe | BMW 325i E30 | 34:42 |
1. | Clause Arnaud - Neuville Pierre | Opel Corsa B GSi | 34:27 | |||
2. | Debesse Eric - Compant Laurent | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 35:25 | |||
3. | Petitjean Stéphane - Devallee Olivier | Citroën Saxo VTS | 35:38 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2 #5 • ASAF RS Div 3 #5
21. 7. – 21. 7. 1997, Solre-Saint-Géry • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 41,20 km
1. | Jullien Philippe - Camus Emmanuel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 25:32 | |||
2. | De Roeck Pascal - Tarin André | Opel Manta i240 | 26:59 | |||
3. | Bouvart Rudy - Bouvart Thierry | Opel Manta 400 | 27:12 |
1. | De Roeck Pascal - Tarin André | Opel Manta i240 | 26:59 | |||
2. | Bouvart Rudy - Bouvart Thierry | Opel Manta 400 | 27:12 | |||
3. | Simeone Daniel - Blondeau Jocelyne | Opel Manta i240 | 27:25 |
1. | Jullien Philippe - Camus Emmanuel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 25:32 | |||
2. | Debesse Eric - Compant Laurent | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 27:45 | |||
3. | Lefief Olivier - Jouniaux Serge | Ford Escort Sport | 29:16 |