Rally Prealpi Orobiche
Nazionale Zona 2 #2
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Albino • entries/finish - 97/71 • asphalt 66,55 km
1. | Dipalma Giuseppe - "Cobra" | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ABS Sport | 45:08.8 | ||
2. | Spataro Andrea - Muffolini Alessia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 45:38.6 | ||
3. | Guerra Fabrizio - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Northon Racing | 46:02.2 |
1. | Dipalma Giuseppe - "Cobra" | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ABS Sport | 45:08.8 | ||
2. | Spataro Andrea - Muffolini Alessia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 45:38.6 | ||
3. | Guerra Fabrizio - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Northon Racing | 46:02.2 |
Nazionale Zona 2
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2011, Terme di Trescore • entries/finish - 118/85 • asphalt 64,54 km
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 43:53.9 | ||
2. | Reduzzi Damiano - Desole Tiziana | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | New Turbomark | 44:48.9 | ||
3. | Colombi Marco - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Colombi Racing | 44:57.7 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 43:53.9 | ||
2. | Reduzzi Damiano - Desole Tiziana | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | New Turbomark | 44:48.9 | ||
3. | Colombi Marco - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Colombi Racing | 44:57.7 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 1)
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2010, Terme di Trescore • entries/finish - 157/112 • asphalt 64,54 km
1. | Gamba Matteo - Bergonzi Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 46:09.1 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Concaro Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 46:32.6 | ||
3. | Colombi Marco - Turati Mauro | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Colombi Racing | 46:33.6 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Bergonzi Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 46:09.1 | ||
2. | Gregis Michele - Concaro Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 46:32.6 | ||
3. | Colombi Marco - Turati Mauro | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Colombi Racing | 46:33.6 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 1)
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2009, Terme di Trescore • entries/finish - 128/89 • asphalt 67,92 km
1. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Errepi Racing | 47:09.6 | ||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 47:15.1 | ||
3. | Fassitelli Ludovico - Bordogna Silvio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 48:20.2 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Errepi Racing | 47:09.6 | ||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 47:15.1 | ||
3. | Fassitelli Ludovico - Bordogna Silvio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 48:20.2 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 1.5)
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2008, Terme di Trescore • entries/finish - 140/83 • asphalt 74,06 km
1. | Savoldelli Flavio - Grigis Simone | Renault Clio S1600 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 52:45.1 | ||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Clio R3 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 53:07.5 | ||
3. | Pulici Marco - Coria Ezio | Peugeot 306 | Maury Racing Team | 53:35.1 |
1. | Savoldelli Flavio - Grigis Simone | Renault Clio S1600 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 52:45.1 | ||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Clio R3 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 53:07.5 | ||
3. | Pulici Marco - Coria Ezio | Peugeot 306 | Maury Racing Team | 53:35.1 |
Nazionale Zona 2 (coef 1.5)
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2007, Terme di Trescore • entries/finish - 130/89 • asphalt 80,42 km - (cancelled 10,98 km)
1. | Giaconia Daniel - Torri Massimo | Renault Clio S1600 | Rally Time | 47:15.6 | ||
2. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Camadini Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 47:24.0 | ||
3. | Sora Claudio - Belometti Clodine | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 47:35.5 |
1. | Giaconia Daniel - Torri Massimo | Renault Clio S1600 | Rally Time | 47:15.6 | ||
2. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Camadini Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 47:24.0 | ||
3. | Sora Claudio - Belometti Clodine | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 47:35.5 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #1 (coef 1)
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2006, Terme di Trescore • entries/finish - 148/103 • asphalt 74,54 km
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Giesse Promotion ASD | 51:53.9 | ||
2. | Tosini Luca - Reccagni Paolo | Citroën C2 S1600 | Sport Racing Team | 52:02.0 | ||
3. | Nodari Ilario - Benigno Davide | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 52:11.7 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Giesse Promotion ASD | 51:53.9 | ||
2. | Tosini Luca - Reccagni Paolo | Citroën C2 S1600 | Sport Racing Team | 52:02.0 | ||
3. | Nodari Ilario - Benigno Davide | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 52:11.7 |
Nazionale Zona 2
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Trescore Balneario • entries/finish - 121/80 • asphalt 76,66 km
1. | Bottarelli Marco - Piardi Marco | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 53:25.5 | ||
2. | Baroni Alessandro - Baroni Mauro | Renault Clio S1600 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 53:32.3 | ||
3. | Paroli Antonello - Civicchioni Luca | Renault Clio Williams | Big Racing | 53:59.8 |
1. | Bottarelli Marco - Piardi Marco | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 53:25.5 | ||
2. | Baroni Alessandro - Baroni Mauro | Renault Clio S1600 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 53:32.3 | ||
3. | Paroli Antonello - Civicchioni Luca | Renault Clio Williams | Big Racing | 53:59.8 |
Nazionale Zona 2
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2004, Bergamo • entries/finish - 133/85 • asphalt
1. | Gamba Matteo - Ruffini Marco | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 54:42.9 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Alberto Alberti | 54:52.0 | ||
3. | Manzini Cristiano - Salvadori Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | 55:45.4 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Ruffini Marco | Fiat Punto S1600 | Procar Rally Team | 54:42.9 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Alberto Alberti | 54:52.0 | ||
3. | Manzini Cristiano - Salvadori Massimo | Fiat Punto S1600 | 55:45.4 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #6
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2003, Trescore • entries/finish - 116/82 • asphalt 72,58 km
1. | Gamba Matteo - Rocco Tommaso | Fiat Punto S1600 | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 49:19.9 | ||
2. | Zanchi Mauro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 49:20.0 | ||
3. | Baroni Alessandro - Baroni Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | Ciemme Racing | 49:28.9 |
1. | Gamba Matteo - Rocco Tommaso | Fiat Punto S1600 | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 49:19.9 | ||
2. | Zanchi Mauro - Carrara Fabrizio | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 49:20.0 | ||
3. | Baroni Alessandro - Baroni Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | Ciemme Racing | 49:28.9 |
Nazionale Zona 2
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, Bergamo • entries/finish - 120/77 • asphalt
1. | Agostoni Emilio - Arrigo Paolo | Renault Clio Williams | Big Racing | 53:27.7 | ||
2. | Sottosanti Paolo - Mantovani Simona | Fiat Punto S1600 | 53:31.2 | |||
3. | Savoldelli Flavio - Torri Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 53:40.8 |
1. | Agostoni Emilio - Arrigo Paolo | Renault Clio Williams | Big Racing | 53:27.7 | ||
2. | Sottosanti Paolo - Mantovani Simona | Fiat Punto S1600 | 53:31.2 | |||
3. | Savoldelli Flavio - Torri Massimo | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 53:40.8 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #5 (coef 5)
29. 5. 1983, Bergamo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Redolfi Orlando - Calderoli Marco | Porsche 930 Turbo | 59:40 | |||
2. | Colombi Fabrizio - Spelgatti P. | Fiat 131 Abarth | Brescia Rally | 1:00:58 | ||
3. | Piovani Massimo - Pasini Aldo | Porsche 911 SC | 1:01:06 |
1. | Redolfi Orlando - Calderoli Marco | Porsche 930 Turbo | 59:40 | |||
2. | Colombi Fabrizio - Spelgatti P. | Fiat 131 Abarth | Brescia Rally | 1:00:58 | ||
3. | Piovani Massimo - Pasini Aldo | Porsche 911 SC | 1:01:06 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #4 (coef 3)
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Bergamo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Busseni Nicola - Ciocca Daniele | Porsche 924 Turbo | 1:05:45 | |||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Bordogna Paolo | Lancia Stratos HF | Valcuvia Corse | 1:06:58 | ||
3. | Rosa Gabrio - Rosa Fabio | Opel Ascona 400 | Brescia Rally | 1:09:03 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 3)
30. 5. 1981, Bergamo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Busseni Nicola - Pavesi Alessandro | Porsche 911 SC | Autobaccini | 1:05:13 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Bisol Giulio | Porsche 911 SC | Saggitario | 1:06:10 | ||
3. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Piantanida | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:06:35 |
1. | Busseni Nicola - Pavesi Alessandro | Porsche 911 SC | Autobaccini | 1:05:13 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Bisol Giulio | Porsche 911 SC | Saggitario | 1:06:10 | ||
3. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Piantanida | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:06:35 |