Rallye de Hannut
Belgium National #1
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2003, Hannut • entries/finish - 73/45 • asphalt 166,50 km - (cancelled 29,50 km)
1. | Wevers Erik - Poel Michiel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Target Racing | 1:09:06 | ||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autostal Duindistel | 1:09:44 | ||
3. | Conti Lorenzo - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:11:20 |
1. | Van Parijs Timothy - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autostal Duindistel | 1:09:44 | ||
2. | Conti Lorenzo - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:11:20 | ||
3. | Schmelcher Henri - Draelants Albert | Ford Escort WRC | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:11:58 |
Belgium National #1
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2002, Hannut • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 160,20 km
1. | Pilgaard Jørgen - Pedersen Freddy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:30:17 | |||
2. | André Pascal - Debois Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie New Racing | 1:30:24 | ||
3. | Georges René - Jacob Didier | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:30:47 |
1. | André Pascal - Debois Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie New Racing | 1:30:24 | ||
2. | Georges René - Jacob Didier | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:30:47 | ||
3. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Burniat Guy | Porsche 911 RS | Royale Ecurie Azur | 1:30:47 |
Belgium National #1
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2001, Hannut • entries/finish - 72/45 • asphalt 160,65 km
1. | Stacey Hans - Sonck Daniel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Subaru Nederland | 1:33:41 | ||
2. | Devos William - Monchy Remo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Autostal Duindistel | 1:35:02 | ||
3. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Thomas Jean-Christophe | Subaru Impreza WRX | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:35:31 |
1. | Devos William - Monchy Remo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Autostal Duindistel | 1:35:02 | ||
2. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Thomas Jean-Christophe | Subaru Impreza WRX | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:35:31 | ||
3. | Sterckx David - Leyh André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:37:20 |
Belgium National #1
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2000, Hannut • entries/finish - 67/44 • asphalt 150,51 km
1. | Bruyneel Dominique - Droeven Philippe | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | Autostal Duindistel | 1:25:23 | ||
2. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Claes Vincent | Mazda 323 GT-R | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:25:35 | ||
3. | Duval François - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Ecurie Bayard | 1:25:38 |
1. | Bruyneel Dominique - Droeven Philippe | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | Autostal Duindistel | 1:25:23 | ||
2. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Claes Vincent | Mazda 323 GT-R | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:25:35 | ||
3. | Georges René - Demoulin Marie-Paule | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:25:39 |
Luxembourg • Belgium National #1
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1999, Hannut • entries/finish - 70/44 • asphalt 154,65 km
1. | Lauwers Ludwig - Tritsmans Freddy | Subaru Impreza 555 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:22:30.8 | ||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:22:48.7 | ||
3. | Wevers Erik - Ecker Robin | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Rally Club Holland | 1:24:24.9 |
1. | Heck Roger - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | HRL | 1:29:40.9 |
1. | Lauwers Ludwig - Tritsmans Freddy | Subaru Impreza 555 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:22:30.8 | ||
2. | Goudezeune Gaby - De Pelsemaeker Filip | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:22:48.7 | ||
3. | Schmelcher Henri - Laudus Jos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 1:26:16.7 |
Belgium National #2 • Challenge Citroën Saxo (B) #2
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1998, Hannut • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt 145,00 km
1. | Devos William - Monchy Remo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:38:01.4 | |||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:39:10.1 | |||
3. | Poulsen Kristian - Hildebrandt Ib | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:39:10.2 |
1. | Devos William - Monchy Remo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:38:01.4 | |||
2. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:39:10.1 | |||
3. | Lauwers Ludwig - Tritsmans Freddy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:39:52.7 |
1. | Jardon Sébastien - Lacroix David | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:48:47.0 | |||
2. | Mikels Fabrice - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:48:49.8 | |||
3. | André Pascal - Van Rillaer Eric | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:49:09.1 |
Luxembourg • Belgium National #2 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #2
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1997, Hannut • entries/finish - 79/50 • asphalt 153,00 km
1. | Maes Michel - Cappuyns J.-P. | Subaru Impreza 555 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:29:40 | ||
2. | Stéveny Philippe - Bouvier Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:29:43 | ||
3. | Van Woensel Chris - Meert Davie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Autostal Duindistel | 1:32:27 |
1. | Achen Pascal - Gaspar Alf | Renault Clio Williams | 1:42:51 |
1. | Maes Michel - Cappuyns J.-P. | Subaru Impreza 555 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:29:40 | ||
2. | Stéveny Philippe - Bouvier Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:29:43 | ||
3. | Van Woensel Chris - Meert Davie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Autostal Duindistel | 1:32:27 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Banneux Benoit | Citroën ZX 16S | Ecurie Le Sanglier | 1:39:29 | ||
2. | Blaise Bruno - Zinnen Roland | Citroën ZX 16S | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:39:40 | ||
3. | Lhonnay Stéphane - Massoz Christian | Citroën ZX 16S | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 1:40:59 |
Luxembourg #3 • Belgium National #2 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #2 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #2
15. 3. – 16. 3. 1996, Hannut • entries/finish - 89/52 • asphalt 154,40 km
1. | Boeren Roger - De Feyter Patrick | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:28:37 | ||
2. | Stéveny Philippe - Rouard Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:28:48 | ||
3. | Colsoul Guy - Ulens Theo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:31:51 |
1. | Brix Axel - Van Wersch Cédric | Renault Clio Williams | 1:43:34 | |||
2. | Gansen Paul - Heiderscheid Dan | Citroën ZX 16S | 1:43:50 |
1. | Boeren Roger - De Feyter Patrick | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:28:37 | ||
2. | Stéveny Philippe - Rouard Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:28:48 | ||
3. | Colsoul Guy - Ulens Theo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:31:51 |
1. | Heckters Kurt - Veithen Christian | Citroën ZX 16S | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:38:12 | ||
2. | Bouche Xavier - Pollard Jean-Pierre | Citroën ZX 16S | Ecurie Le Perron | 1:38:24 | ||
3. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën ZX 16S | Scuderia Tornacum | 1:41:17 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Pirotte Cédric | Citroën AX GTI | Ecurie Le Sanglier | 1:41:42 | ||
2. | Mikels Fabrice - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën AX GTI | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:44:30 | ||
3. | Vanbergen Lionel - Vanbergen Romuald | Citroën AX GTI | Marchin Automobile Club | 1:44:51 |
Belgium National #2 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #2 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #3
18. 3. – 19. 3. 1995, Hannut • entries/finish - 89/57 • asphalt 175,10 km
1. | Timmers Marc - Robert Alain | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 1:43:28 | ||
2. | Moureau Freddy - Decorty Jean-Paul | Mazda 323 GT-R | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:46:48 | ||
3. | Magniette Gerard - Lesuisse Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 1:47:23 |
1. | Timmers Marc - Robert Alain | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 1:43:28 | ||
2. | Moureau Freddy - Decorty Jean-Paul | Mazda 323 GT-R | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:46:48 | ||
3. | Magniette Gerard - Lesuisse Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 1:47:23 |
1. | Thys Didier - Gendarme Jean-Paul | Citroën ZX 16S | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:20:53 |
1. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën AX Sport | Scuderia Tornacum | 1:57:14 | ||
2. | Legrand Jean-Louis - Louis Jacques | Citroën AX GTI | Ecurie Chawresse | 2:00:05 | ||
3. | Hauzoul Xavier - Jacquemin Sébastien | Citroën AX GTI | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:00:07 |
Belgium National #2 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #2 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #3
18. 3. – 19. 3. 1994, Hannut • entries/finish - 102/57 • asphalt 170,00 km
1. | Boeren Roger - Aerts Patrick | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | URRT | 1:44:52 | ||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Merckx Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I | 1:45:26 | |||
3. | Zogola Jeff - Vreven Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Renstal de Bokkenrijders | 1:45:29 |
1. | Boeren Roger - Aerts Patrick | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | URRT | 1:44:52 | ||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Merckx Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I | 1:45:26 | |||
3. | Zogola Jeff - Vreven Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Renstal de Bokkenrijders | 1:45:29 |
1. | De Spa François - Grogna Stéphane | Citroën AX GTI | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 1:59:50 | ||
2. | Ben Ouazzou Alain - Gonay Marc | Citroën AX Sport | Ecurie Le Perron | 2:01:00 | ||
3. | Mikels Fabrice - Soyez Richard | Citroën AX Sport | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:01:06 |
Belgium National #2 • Challenge Citroën (B) #2
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1993, Hannut • entries/finish - 92/50 • asphalt 159,00 km
1. | Magniette Gerard - Manset Luc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 1:35:35 | ||
2. | Lauwers Ludwig - Smets Michel | Audi Quattro | URRT | 1:35:53 | ||
3. | Moureau Freddy - Guillaume Jean | Mazda RX-7 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:36:18 |
1. | Magniette Gerard - Manset Luc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 1:35:35 | ||
2. | Lauwers Ludwig - Smets Michel | Audi Quattro | URRT | 1:35:53 | ||
3. | Moureau Freddy - Guillaume Jean | Mazda RX-7 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:36:18 |
1. | Princen Luc - Gérain Robert | Citroën Visa Chrono | Royale Ecurie Azur | 1:44:55 | ||
2. | Sterckx Christian - Titeux Vincent | Citroën AX Sport | Autostal Duindistel | 1:47:41 | ||
3. | Boelens Stéphane - Demoulin Marie-Paule | Citroën ZX 16S | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 1:49:39 |
Luxembourg • Belgium National #2 • Challenge Citroën (B) #3
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1992, Hannut • entries/finish - 69/47 • asphalt 191,22 km
1. | Grammet Guy - Meert Davie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 1:58:41 | ||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Ulens Theo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:00:28 | ||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Meganck Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:01:12 |
1. | Grammet Guy - Meert Davie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 1:58:41 | ||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Ulens Theo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:00:28 | ||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Meganck Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:01:12 |
1. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën AX Sport | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:07:34 | ||
2. | Boelens Stéphane - Preud'homme Philippe | Citroën ZX Volcane | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:10:21 | ||
3. | Mikels Fabrice - Habran Pierre | Citroën AX Sport | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:14:19 |
Belgium National #2 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #3
23. 3. 1991, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 81/51 • asphalt 194.00 km
1. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Macq Freddy | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie Bruxelloise | 2:00:31 | ||
2. | Grammet Guy - Meert Davie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 2:03:04 | ||
3. | Colsoul Guy - Ulens Theo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:03:39 |
1. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Macq Freddy | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie Bruxelloise | 2:00:31 | ||
2. | Grammet Guy - Meert Davie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rizla+ Team | 2:03:02 | ||
3. | Colsoul Guy - Ulens Theo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:03:39 |
1. | Schammel Jean-Paul - Nelissen François | Citroën AX Sport | 2:19:12 | |||
2. | Leclercq Michel - Noël Danny | Citroën AX Sport | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 2:19:46 | ||
3. | Semaille Bernard - Dumont Daniel | Citroën AX Sport | Scuderia Tornacum | 2:21:37 |
Belgium National #1 (coef 1.5) • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #2
23. 3. – 24. 3. 1990, Hannut • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt
1. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Macq Freddy | Porsche 911 SC | 2:02:43 | |||
2. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 2:03:36 | |||
3. | Boon Jos - Pauwels Freddy | Mazda RX-7 | 2:03:38 |
1. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Macq Freddy | Porsche 911 SC | 2:02:43 | |||
2. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 2:03:36 | |||
3. | Boon Jos - Pauwels Freddy | Mazda RX-7 | 2:03:38 |
1. | Want Valère - Baldewyns Jean-Marc | Citroën AX Sport | 2:18:32 | |||
2. | Leclercq Michel - Gonay Marc | Citroën AX Sport | 2:19:46 | |||
3. | Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie | Citroën AX Sport | 2:20:29 |
Belgium National #1 (coef 1.3) • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #3
31. 3. – 1. 4. 1989, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 117/68 • asphalt 165,99 km
1. | Colsoul Guy - Ulens Theo | Opel Manta 400 | 1:48:34 | |||
2. | Boon Jos - Pauwels Freddy | Mazda RX-7 | 1:48:48 | |||
3. | Hermann Rainer - Hüweler Gabriel | Porsche 911 SC RS | 1:49:24 |
1. | Colsoul Guy - Ulens Theo | Opel Manta 400 | 1:48:34 | |||
2. | Boon Jos - Pauwels Freddy | Mazda RX-7 | 1:48:48 | |||
3. | Hermann Rainer - Hüweler Gabriel | Porsche 911 SC RS | 1:49:24 |
1. | Jamar Patrick - Boelens Stéphane | Citroën AX Sport | 2:02:26 | |||
2. | Leruth Philippe - Elst Jean-François | Citroën AX Sport | 2:02:59 | |||
3. | Vanderheijden Roland - Gonay Marc | Citroën AX Sport | 2:03:30 |
Belgium National #1 (coef 1.5) • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #2
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1988, Hannut • entries/finish - 87/59 • asphalt
1. | Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:49:34 | ||
2. | Reginster Thierry - Biar Georges | Porsche 911 SC RS | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:49:47 | ||
3. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Lintermans Guy | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie Bruxelloise | 1:50:16 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:49:34 | ||
2. | Reginster Thierry - Biar Georges | Porsche 911 SC RS | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:49:47 | ||
3. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Lintermans Guy | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie Bruxelloise | 1:50:16 |
1. | Timmers Marc - Ledent Michel | Citroën AX Sport | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:05:47 | ||
2. | Vanderheijden Roland - Spirlet Philippe | Citroën AX Sport | Ecurie Hesbaye | 2:06:19 | ||
3. | Princen Marc - De Meyère Pierre | Citroën AX Sport | Royale Ecurie Azur | 2:06:36 |
Belgium National #1 (coef 1.3) • Citroën Visa Trophy (B) #1 • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (B) #2 • Toyota Starlet Cup (B) #2
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1987, Hannut • entries/finish - 112/87 • asphalt 170,00 km
1. | Reginster Thierry - Biar Georges | Porsche 911 SC RS | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:44:00 | ||
2. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | Porsche 911 SC RS | Ecurie Bruxelloise | 1:44:07 | ||
3. | Colsoul Guy - Borremans Eddy | Opel Manta 400 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:45:33 |
1. | Reginster Thierry - Biar Georges | Porsche 911 SC RS | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:44:00 | ||
2. | Soulet Marc - Willem Philippe | Porsche 911 SC RS | Ecurie Bruxelloise | 1:44:07 | ||
3. | Roothaert Flory - Van Oosten Georges | Nissan 240RS | 1:50:12 |
1. | Schmite Pascal - Lahaye Roger-Marie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Jemeda | 1:55:07 | ||
2. | Timmers Marc - Rogister Gilbert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Ecurie Chawresse | 1:55:19 | ||
3. | Mast Louis - Bielen Benny | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | URRT | 1:55:28 |
1. | Bodson Yannick - Robert Alain | Toyota Starlet 1.3 | IMC Toyota | 2:04:34 | ||
2. | Dorsimont Bernard - Spirlet Philippe | Toyota Starlet 1.3 | IMC Toyota | 2:05:04 | ||
3. | Paquay Thierry - Alexis Alain | Toyota Starlet 1.3 | IMC Toyota | 2:06:05 |
1. | Defenfe Jean-Marie - Delannoy André | Citroën Visa GTi | Ecurie Bayard | 2:03:30 | ||
2. | Fastenaekels Jean Marie - De Mesmaeker Nadine | Citroën Visa GTi | Autostal Duindistel | 2:06:50 | ||
3. | Princen Marc - De Meyère Pierre | Citroën Visa GTi | Royale Ecurie Azur | 2:08:01 |
Belgium National #2 (coef 1.5)
21. 3. – 22. 3. 1986, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 70/44 • asphalt 275,88 km
1. | Gaban Pascal - Chevaillier Eddy | Porsche 911 SC RS | 2:41:23 | |||
2. | Priem Frank - Dumortier Ignace | Opel Manta 200 | 2:49:25 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Lambert Joseph | Opel Manta GT/E | 2:49:38 |
1. | Gaban Pascal - Chevaillier Eddy | Porsche 911 SC RS | 2:41:23 | |||
2. | Priem Frank - Dumortier Ignace | Opel Manta 200 | 2:49:25 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Lambert Joseph | Opel Manta GT/E | 2:49:38 |
Belgium National #1 (coef 1.5) • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (B) #2 • Talbot Samba Rallye Cup (B) #2
23. 3. 1985, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 92/61 • asphalt 254.00 km
1. | Reginster Thierry - Delmelle Marc | Porsche 911 SC RS | 2:39:01 | |||
2. | Vandermaesen Valère - Aerts Julien | Opel Manta 400 | 2:42:49 | |||
3. | Gaban Pascal - Briesen Guy | Porsche 911 SC | 2:42:52 |
1. | Gaban Pascal - Briesen Guy | Porsche 911 SC | 2:42:52 | |||
2. | Cornil Franz - Detant Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 2:47:09 | |||
3. | Roothaert Flory - Wauters Christian | Nissan 240RS | 2:49:23 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - "Rossi" | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 3:03:19 | |||
2. | Timmers Marc - Rogister Gilbert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 3:04:06 | |||
3. | Monin Didier - Bruneteaux Thierry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 3:06:58 |
1. | de Rosée Frédéric - Jouniaux Serge | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:10:21 | |||
2. | "Doum" - "Chou" | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:11:48 | |||
3. | Want Serge - Vanaschen José | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:14:35 |
Belgium National #1 (coef 1.5) • Talbot Samba Rallye Cup (B) #1
24. 3. – 25. 3. 1984, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 94/59 • asphalt 243,28 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC RS | 2:21:54 | |||
2. | Barras Etienne - Biar Georges | Nissan Silvia | 2:30:42 | |||
3. | Reginster Thierry - Delmelle Marc | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:33:17 |
1. | Barras Etienne - Biar Georges | Nissan Silvia | 2:30:42 | |||
2. | Reginster Thierry - Delmelle Marc | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:33:17 | |||
3. | Dortu Jacky - Simon René | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC | 2:35:08 |
1. | de Rosée Frédéric - Maerten Robert | Talbot Samba S | 2:47:43 | |||
2. | Dewez Pierre - Backes Oswald | Talbot Samba S | 2:49:49 | |||
3. | Bergs André - van de Kimmenade Hedi | Talbot Samba S | 2:50:00 |
Belgium National #2 (coef 2)
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1983, Hannut • entries/finish - 62/21 • asphalt
1. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Materne Josy | Nissan Silvia | 3:41:29 | |||
2. | Cornil Franz - Detant Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 3:46:00 | |||
3. | Boon Jos - Van Bourgonie Eric | Opel Ascona i2000 | 3:53:35 |
1. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Materne Josy | Nissan Silvia | 3:41:29 | |||
2. | Cornil Franz - Detant Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 3:46:00 | |||
3. | Boon Jos - Van Bourgonie Eric | Opel Ascona i2000 | 3:53:35 |
Belgium National #2
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1982, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 66/28 • asphalt 270,00 km
1. | Colsoul Guy - Lopes Alain | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:47:24 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Peeters Lambert | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:49:54 | |||
3. | Plas Willy - "Chavan" | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | 2:56:48 |
1. | Dumont Jean-Louis - Peeters Lambert | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:49:54 | |||
2. | Plas Willy - "Chavan" | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | 2:56:48 | |||
3. | Dechèsnes Jean - Michaux Odette | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:59:54 |