Rallye Šumava
ERC #5 (coef 2) • Mitropa #1 • Czech Republic #1 (coef 4)
18. 3. – 20. 3. 1999, Klatovy • entries/finish - 78/48 • asphalt 216,98 km - (cancelled 15,16 km)
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:51:22.4 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:52:56.1 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Audi Coupé S2 | Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | 1:54:45.5 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:51:22.4 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:52:56.1 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Audi Coupé S2 | Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | 1:54:45.5 |
1. | Memmel Michael - Schelzke Jürgen | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:09:39.9 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:51:22.4 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:52:56.1 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Audi Coupé S2 | Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | 1:54:45.5 |
ERC #8 (coef 2) • Mitropa • Czech Republic #1 (coef 4) • Germany #2
3. 4. – 4. 4. 1998, Klatovy • entries/finish - 139/69 • asphalt 269,65 km - (cancelled 15,23 km)
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 2:17:02.4 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:19:11.0 | ||
3. | Depping Dieter - Günter Bertfried | Audi Coupé S2 | GX Tuning | 2:19:45.8 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 2:17:02.4 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:19:11.0 | ||
3. | Depping Dieter - Günter Bertfried | Audi Coupé S2 | GX Tuning | 2:19:45.8 |
1. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:24:11.5 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Citroën Solution | 2:25:16.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Kölbach Michael | Renault Clio Maxi | 2:29:21.3 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:19:11.0 | ||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:20:27.7 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:22:17.1 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland | 2:17:02.4 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:19:11.0 | ||
3. | Depping Dieter - Günter Bertfried | Audi Coupé S2 | GX Tuning | 2:19:45.8 |
ERC #6 (coef 2) • Mitropa #1 • Czech Republic #1 (coef 4) • Germany #1 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (D) #1
20. 3. – 22. 3. 1997, Klatovy • entries/finish - 106/60 • asphalt 271,03 km
1. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Subaru Impreza 555 | Paulaner Team | 2:48:37 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:53:58 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:54:00 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Subaru Impreza 555 | Paulaner Team | 2:48:37 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:53:58 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:54:00 |
1. | Ammelounx Lothar - Greifenstein Hans | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:07:13 | |||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:28:57 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:53:58 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:54:00 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 3:00:06 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Subaru Impreza 555 | Paulaner Team | 2:48:37 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:53:58 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 2:54:00 |
CEZ #1 • Mitropa #1 • Czech Republic #1 (coef 4) • Germany #1
14. 3. – 16. 3. 1996, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 89/50 • asphalt 255,28 km
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:50:50 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Wira Evo III | Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | 2:51:13 | ||
3. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Paulaner Team | 2:51:56 |
1. | Vettore Oscar - Droandi Norberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:08:51 | |||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Subaru Impreza 555 | Italian Promotor Sport | 3:12:20 | ||
3. | Lang Manfred - Reichel Claudia | Subaru Legacy RS | 3:17:42 |
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Thorn Racing | 2:52:28 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Maxi Managering | 2:56:39 | ||
3. | Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš | Nissan Sunny GTi | Roto Plzeň | 3:00:50 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:50:50 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Wira Evo III | Proton Kathrein Rallye Team | 2:51:13 | ||
3. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Paulaner Team | 2:51:56 |
Mitropa #1 • Czech Republic #1 (coef 3)
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1995, Klatovy • entries/finish - 70/44 • asphalt 244,81 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:21:03 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:24:27 | ||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:25:39 |
1. | Zenere Gianmarino - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:25:39 | |||
2. | Weber Wolfgang - Stenzer Walter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:32:57 | |||
3. | Reitsperger Georg - Kremser Harald | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 2:51:40 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:21:03 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:24:27 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 2:28:27 |
Official final results have mistake in time of winner - instead of 2:14:20 should be right 2:21:03.
CEZ #1 • Mitropa #1 • Czech Republic #1 (coef 3)
16. 3. – 19. 3. 1994, Klatovy • entries/finish - 97/61 • asphalt 225,02 km
1. | Haider Sepp - Stock Hans-Dieter | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 2:02:35 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 2:03:11 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team 94 | 2:07:23 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:11:52 | ||
2. | Bannert Helmut - Winklhofer Fred | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:12:01 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Jolly Club | 2:12:49 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 2:03:11 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team 94 | 2:07:23 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 2:10:59 |
Mitropa #1 • Czech-Slovak #2 (coef 3) • Germany #1 • DRM Amateur #1 • ONS 2-Liter Cup #1
17. 3. – 20. 3. 1993, Klatovy • entries/finish - 107/58 • asphalt 225,06 km
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 2:02:02 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 2:05:21 | ||
3. | Moosleitner Matthias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:05:37 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:05:37 | |||
2. | Kipple Markus - Müller Katharina | Nissan Sunny GTi | 2:13:38 | |||
3. | Trkal Vladimír - Štanc Pavel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | TKL Motorsport | 2:14:30 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 2:02:02 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:05:37 | |||
3. | Schlesack Stefan - Ramme Jörg | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ACBL Remscheid e.V. | 2:09:32 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 2:05:21 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 2:06:48 | ||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Beckr Most | 2:10:52 |
Mitropa #1 • Czech-Slovak #1
7. 2. – 8. 2. 1992, Klatovy • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt - snow 116,86 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ARK Praha | 1:04:32 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Hrubý Karel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:06:21 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:07:27 |
1. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 1:07:29 | ||
2. | Vogt Wolfgang - Lang Waltraud | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:07:36 | |||
3. | Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:07:52 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ARK Praha | 1:04:32 | ||
2. | Dolák Milan - Hrubý Karel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:06:21 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:07:27 |
Mitropa #1 • Czech-Slovak #1
31. 1. – 2. 2. 1991, Klatovy • entries/finish - 86/55 • asphalt 140,26 km
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Rausch Regine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:49 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AK Mova Slušovice | 1:19:45 | ||
3. | Wenig Ralph - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:21:57 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Rausch Regine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:49 | |||
2. | Wenig Ralph - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:21:57 | ||
3. | Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefano | Lancia Delta Integrale | Errani Team Group | 1:22:04 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AK Mova Slušovice | 1:19:45 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AK Škoda Vrchlabí | 1:24:54 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:25:01 |
Alpe Adria Cup • Mitropa #3 • Czech-Slovak #2
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1990, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 135/79 • asphalt 183,36 km
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Schrankl Siegfried | BMW M3 E30 | Kathrein Matter | 1:44:43 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:45:01 | ||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:47:09 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Schrankl Siegfried | BMW M3 E30 | Kathrein Matter | 1:44:43 | ||
2. | Hideg János - Kecskeméti Zoltán | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:49:02 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Dietl Ludwig | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MC Rigi Peiting | 1:49:42 |
1. | Vraj Petr sen. - Častulík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L | ART Starý Jičín | 1:51:56 | ||
2. | Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L | PAMK Klatovy | 1:53:58 | ||
3. | Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | PAMK Klatovy | 2:03:35 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:45:01 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:47:09 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:51:53 |