Rally Coppa Valtellina
Nazionale Zona 3 #4
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Nazionale Zona 2 #4
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2023, Sondrio • Automobile Club Sondrio • entries/finish - 98/75 • asphalt 62,26 km
1. | Guerra Fabrizio - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | DP Autosport | 43:16.8 | ||
2. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Movisport | 43:19.3 | ||
3. | Bracchi Manuel - Doglio Nicola | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 43:46.0 |
1. | Guerra Fabrizio - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | DP Autosport | 43:16.8 | ||
2. | Bracchi Manuel - Doglio Nicola | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 43:46.0 | ||
3. | Ghelfi Loris - Ruggeri Roberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 43:56.0 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 1)
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2022, Sondrio • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt 66,70 km
1. | Miele Simone - Mori Eleonora | Citroën DS3 WRC | Movisport | 48:19.7 | ||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Star 3 Srl | 48:29.4 | ||
3. | Guerra Fabrizio - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Promo Sport Racing | 48:40.6 |
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Star 3 Srl | 48:29.4 | ||
2. | Guerra Fabrizio - Maifredini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Promo Sport Racing | 48:40.6 | ||
3. | Medici Davide - De Luis Daniele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 49:16.0 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #6 (coef 1)
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2021, Sondrio • entries/finish - 99/78 • asphalt 53,30 km
1. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Nico Racing | 40:26.7 | ||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Star 3 Srl | 40:52.4 | ||
3. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Vitali Maurizio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | G.M.A. Competition | 41:41.6 |
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Star 3 Srl | 40:52.4 | ||
2. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Vitali Maurizio | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | G.M.A. Competition | 41:41.6 | ||
3. | Spagnolatti Edoardo - Franzoni Roberta | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Promo Sport Racing | 42:27.0 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #6 (coef 1)
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Sondrio • entries/finish - 77/59 • asphalt 77,60 km
1. | Guerra Fabrizio - Salinetti Ruggero | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 51:22.2 | ||
2. | Ghelfi Loris - Marchioni Gianluca | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 52:19.0 | ||
3. | Spagnolatti Edoardo - Zoanni Erika | Peugeot 208 T16 | Promo Sport Racing | 53:33.3 |
1. | Guerra Fabrizio - Salinetti Ruggero | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 51:22.2 | ||
2. | Ghelfi Loris - Marchioni Gianluca | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 52:19.0 | ||
3. | Spagnolatti Edoardo - Zoanni Erika | Peugeot 208 T16 | Promo Sport Racing | 53:33.3 |
International Rally Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • 208 Competition Rally (I) #8 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #16 (coef 1)
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Morbegno • entries/finish - 42/31 • asphalt 131,80 km - (cancelled 26,30 km)
1. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Škoda Fabia R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 1:09:59.2 | ||
2. | Guerra Fabrizio - Salinetti Ruggero | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Turbomark | 1:11:00.1 | ||
3. | Campana Pierre - Savignoni Dominique | Škoda Fabia R5 | PA Racing | 1:11:12.1 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Škoda Fabia R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 1:09:59.2 | ||
2. | Campana Pierre - Savignoni Dominique | Škoda Fabia R5 | PA Racing | 1:11:12.1 | ||
3. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Top Rally | 1:11:14.5 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:17:39.2 | ||
2. | Guglielmini Giacomo - Giorgio Simone | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:17:47.5 | ||
3. | Buhler Niki - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:19:09.3 |
1. | Fiorenti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | 1:18:55.1 |
International Rally Cup (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Rally Piston Cup #16 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Rally (I) #12 (coef 2) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - I.R.C. #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 - I.R.C. #4 (coef 1)
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Sondrio • entries/finish - 63/42 • asphalt 138,50 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Franzi Mirko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 1:34:20.8 | ||
2. | Re Alessandro - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Etruria | 1:35:11.3 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | D-Max Swiss | 1:35:16.9 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Franzi Mirko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 1:34:20.8 | ||
2. | Re Alessandro - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Etruria | 1:35:11.3 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën C4 WRC | D-Max Swiss | 1:35:16.9 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Franzi Mirko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 1:34:20.8 | ||
2. | Re Alessandro - Ciucci Giacomo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Etruria | 1:35:11.3 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Zanini Paolo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Road Runner Team ASD | 1:37:05.4 |
1. | Razzini Marcello - Marcomini Gianmaria | Peugeot 208 R2 | Collecchio Corse | 1:43:09.6 | ||
2. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:43:32.2 | ||
3. | Cogni Gabriele - Pollicino Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:44:21.1 |
1. | Rovatti Michele - Catone Valentina | Renault Clio R3 | DPD Group | 1:42:20.6 | ||
2. | Asnaghi Marco - Castelli Maurizio Pietro | Renault Clio R3 | Val Senagra Corse rally & racing | 1:42:23.9 | ||
3. | Tosi Gianluca - Del Barba Alessandro | Renault Clio R3 | DPD Group | 1:42:44.1 |
1. | Comendulli Paolo - Guerra Marika | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Easy Racer | 1:44:42.7 |
Nazionale Zona 3 #5 (coef 1) • Rally Piston Cup #14 (coef 1)
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2016, Sondrio • entries/finish - 101/61 • asphalt 77,80 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Franzi Mirko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 50:48.1 | ||
2. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Peugeot 208 T16 | 51:23.4 | |||
3. | Guerra Fabrizio - Salinetti Ruggero | Ford Fiesta R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 51:35.9 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Franzi Mirko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 50:48.1 | ||
2. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Peugeot 208 T16 | 51:23.4 | |||
3. | Guerra Fabrizio - Salinetti Ruggero | Ford Fiesta R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 51:35.9 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Franzi Mirko | Škoda Fabia R5 | Promo Sport Racing | 50:48.1 | ||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Top Rally | 52:21.6 | ||
3. | Cianfanelli Nicholas - Innocenti Iacopo | Renault Clio R3 | Nico Racing | 54:13.4 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #7 (coef 1.5)
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2015, Sondrio • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 76,95 km
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Top Rally | 56:09.2 | ||
2. | Stagni Mario - Rocchi Silvia | Peugeot 208 T16 | Promo Sport Racing | 56:56.2 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Tripiciano Chiara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promo Sport Racing | 57:23.2 |
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Top Rally | 56:09.2 | ||
2. | Stagni Mario - Rocchi Silvia | Peugeot 208 T16 | Promo Sport Racing | 56:56.2 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Tripiciano Chiara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promo Sport Racing | 57:23.2 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #7 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 - Nazionale #13 (coef 1)
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2014, Sondrio • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 76,95 km
1. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Ford Fiesta R5 | www.rallyproject.com SRL | 55:23.7 | ||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Ford Fiesta RRC | Promo Sport Racing | 58:03.5 | ||
3. | Patt Simone - Doglio Nicola | Renault Clio R3 | 58:12.1 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Ford Fiesta R5 | www.rallyproject.com SRL | 55:23.7 | ||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Ford Fiesta RRC | Promo Sport Racing | 58:03.5 | ||
3. | Patt Simone - Doglio Nicola | Renault Clio R3 | 58:12.1 |
1. | Bravi Filippo - Spangaro Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 | North East Ideas A.S.D | 1:00:02.1 |
Nazionale Zona 2
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Aprica • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 67,50 km
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Top Rally | 52:05.1 | ||
2. | Bussi Matteo - Fomiatti Daniele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Promo Sport Racing | 52:42.4 | ||
3. | Medici Davide - De Luis Daniele | Renault Clio S1600 | Movisport | 54:00.7 |
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Top Rally | 52:05.1 | ||
2. | Bussi Matteo - Fomiatti Daniele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Promo Sport Racing | 52:42.4 | ||
3. | Medici Davide - De Luis Daniele | Renault Clio S1600 | Movisport | 54:00.7 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #4 (coef 1)
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2012, Aprica • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 74,54 km
1. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rally Project | 55:22.6 | ||
2. | Spoldi Ivan - "Roger2" | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Twister Corse | 55:24.0 | ||
3. | Pontiggia Alan - Ottaviani Valerie | Renault Clio R3 | New Turbomark | 55:40.9 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rally Project | 55:22.6 | ||
2. | Spoldi Ivan - "Roger2" | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Twister Corse | 55:24.0 | ||
3. | Pontiggia Alan - Ottaviani Valerie | Renault Clio R3 | New Turbomark | 55:40.9 |
Nazionale Zona 2
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2011, Aprica • entries/finish - 62/42 • asphalt 69,90 km
1. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Rally Project | 53:09.3 | ||
2. | Tosini Luca - De Luis Daniele | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Promo Sport Racing | 53:36.0 | ||
3. | Bussi Matteo - Fomiatti Daniele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Asso Rally Team | 53:46.0 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Rally Project | 53:09.3 | ||
2. | Tosini Luca - De Luis Daniele | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Promo Sport Racing | 53:36.0 | ||
3. | Bussi Matteo - Fomiatti Daniele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Asso Rally Team | 53:46.0 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #5 (coef 1.5) • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I)
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2010, Aprica • entries/finish - 104/63 • asphalt 81,60 km - (cancelled 20,00 km)
1. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Errepi Racing | 51:05.8 | ||
2. | Tosini Luca - De Luis Daniele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 51:36.2 | ||
3. | Freguglia Giuseppe - Falzone Gabriele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Curno Racing Team | 52:40.2 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Errepi Racing | 51:05.8 | ||
2. | Tosini Luca - De Luis Daniele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 51:36.2 | ||
3. | Freguglia Giuseppe - Falzone Gabriele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Curno Racing Team | 52:40.2 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #5 (coef 1)
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2009, Aprica • entries/finish - 89/60 • asphalt 84,30 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Franzi Mirko | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Rally Company | 1:01:26.6 | ||
2. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 1:01:55.0 | ||
3. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Company | 1:03:27.0 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Franzi Mirko | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Rally Company | 1:01:26.6 | ||
2. | Perego Andrea - Belfiore Romano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 1:01:55.0 | ||
3. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Renault Clio Williams | Rally Company | 1:03:27.0 |
International Rally Cup (I) #6
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2007, Aprica • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt 128,90 km
1. | Gregis Michele - Cassina Carlo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Alberto Alberti | 1:35:50.7 | ||
2. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Peugeot 206 WRC | Rubicone Corse | 1:36:17.5 | ||
3. | Paccagnella Marco - Ferranti Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:37:27.5 |
1. | Paccagnella Marco - Ferranti Alessandro | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:37:27.5 | |||
2. | Luciani Silvano - "Rogeruan" | Peugeot 206 WRC | Firefox Racing | 1:38:32.3 | ||
3. | Sora Claudio - Brusati Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Proservice SRL | 1:41:37.7 |
Italy Internazionale
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2006, Sondrio • entries/finish - 55/27 • asphalt 132,00 km
1. | Gianesini Marco - Gianesini Laura | Renault Clio Maxi | Rally Company | 1:39:06.9 | ||
2. | Varisto Gianluca - Baruffi Ramon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Riders Team | 1:39:45.1 | ||
3. | Spoldi Ivan - Rinaldi Eros | Renault Clio Maxi | Riders Team | 1:41:12.5 |
1. | Gianesini Marco - Gianesini Laura | Renault Clio Maxi | Rally Company | 1:39:06.9 | ||
2. | Varisto Gianluca - Baruffi Ramon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Riders Team | 1:39:45.1 | ||
3. | Spoldi Ivan - Rinaldi Eros | Renault Clio Maxi | Riders Team | 1:41:12.5 |
Nazionale Zona 2
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2005, Morbegno • entries/finish - 116/56 • asphalt
1. | Bardea Thomas - Franzi Mirko | Renault Clio S1600 | Rally Company | 1:02:45.3 | ||
2. | Varisto Gianluca - Baruffi Ramon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Riders Team | 1:03:10.3 | ||
3. | Dordi Fabrizio - Bussi Matteo | Citroën C2 S1600 | Riders Team | 1:03:15.8 |
1. | Bardea Thomas - Franzi Mirko | Renault Clio S1600 | Rally Company | 1:02:45.3 | ||
2. | Varisto Gianluca - Baruffi Ramon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Riders Team | 1:03:10.3 | ||
3. | Dordi Fabrizio - Bussi Matteo | Citroën C2 S1600 | Riders Team | 1:03:15.8 |
Nazionale Zona 2
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Sondrio • entries/finish - 109/67 • asphalt
1. | Perego Andrea - Vischioni Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 55:27.6 | |||
2. | Nussio Davide - Greppi Michele | Renault Clio Williams | 57:07.2 | |||
3. | Proh Alessandro - Paganoni Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 57:09.9 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Vischioni Claudio | Fiat Punto S1600 | 55:27.6 | |||
2. | Nussio Davide - Greppi Michele | Renault Clio Williams | 57:07.2 | |||
3. | Proh Alessandro - Paganoni Giuseppe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 57:09.9 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 1.5)
17. 5. 2003, Sondrio • entries/finish - 109/64 • asphalt 83,40 km - (cancelled 8,70 km)
1. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Opel Corsa S1600 | 55:08.3 | |||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Gianesini Laura | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 55:31.2 | |||
3. | Dordi Fabrizio - Paganoni Giuseppe | Renault Clio Williams | 55:38.4 |
1. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Opel Corsa S1600 | 55:08.3 | |||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Gianesini Laura | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 55:31.2 | |||
3. | Dordi Fabrizio - Paganoni Giuseppe | Renault Clio Williams | 55:38.4 |
Nazionale Zona 2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2002, Sondrio • entries/finish - 87/45 • asphalt
1. | Stagni Mario - Paganoni Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 1:02:56.0 | |||
2. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Renault Clio Williams | 1:04:33.1 | |||
3. | Fay Rolando - Fay Sabrina | Renault Clio Williams | 1:05:02.0 |
1. | Stagni Mario - Paganoni Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 1:02:56.0 | |||
2. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Renault Clio Williams | 1:04:33.1 | |||
3. | Fay Rolando - Fay Sabrina | Renault Clio Williams | 1:05:02.0 |
Nazionale Zona 2
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2001, Sondrio • entries/finish - 96/52 • asphalt
1. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:24.1 | |||
2. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:03:01.7 | |||
3. | Mottarelli Alberto - Vanini Antonio | Subaru Impreza | 1:03:06.8 |
1. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:24.1 | |||
2. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:03:01.7 | |||
3. | Mottarelli Alberto - Vanini Antonio | Subaru Impreza | 1:03:06.8 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #6
16. 9. 2000, Sondrio • entries/finish - 94/60 • asphalt 93,35 km
1. | Zanchi Mauro - Goggia Paolo | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:11:24 | |||
2. | Galli Carlo - Sormani Giuseppina | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:12:09 | |||
3. | Gimondi Tiziano - Bonfanti Maurizio | Ford Escort WRC | 1:12:21 |
1. | Zanchi Mauro - Goggia Paolo | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:11:24 | |||
2. | Galli Carlo - Sormani Giuseppina | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:12:09 | |||
3. | Gimondi Tiziano - Bonfanti Maurizio | Ford Escort WRC | 1:12:21 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #7
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1999, Sondrio • entries/finish - 110/62 • asphalt 87,90 km
1. | Ogliari Giacomo - Zoller Johann | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Varese Corse | 1:04:22 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Renault Clio Maxi | Varese Corse | 1:05:09 | ||
3. | Dordi Fabrizio - Paganoni Giuseppe | Ford Escort WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:05:31 |
1. | Ogliari Giacomo - Zoller Johann | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Varese Corse | 1:04:22 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Renault Clio Maxi | Varese Corse | 1:05:09 | ||
3. | Dordi Fabrizio - Paganoni Giuseppe | Ford Escort WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:05:31 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #6
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1998, Sondrio • entries/finish - 131/67 • asphalt 70,30 km
1. | Dordi Fabrizio - Paganoni Giuseppe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:10 | |||
2. | Finiguerra Mauro - Perotto Alberto | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:00:50 | |||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Pelliccioni Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:02:18 |
1. | Dordi Fabrizio - Paganoni Giuseppe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:10 | |||
2. | Finiguerra Mauro - Perotto Alberto | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:00:50 | |||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Pelliccioni Daniele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:02:18 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #6
19. 9. – 21. 9. 1997, Morbegno • entries/finish - 108/59 • asphalt 72,80 km
1. | Dordi Fabrizio - Paganoni Giuseppe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 53:07 | |||
2. | Leoni Franco - De Luis Daniele | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 53:43 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Renault Clio Williams | 53:46 |
1. | Dordi Fabrizio - Paganoni Giuseppe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 53:07 | |||
2. | Leoni Franco - De Luis Daniele | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 53:43 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Renault Clio Williams | 53:46 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #6
21. 9. 1996, Cosio Valtellino • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 85,80 km
1. | Stagni Mario - Paganoni Roberto | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:00:51 | |||
2. | Gallio Fabrizio - Maggi Andrea | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:01:40 | |||
3. | Dordi Fabrizio - Paganoni Giuseppe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:22 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 3 #6
22. 9. – 24. 9. 1995, Morbegno • entries/finish - ?/96 • asphalt 68,80 km - (cancelled 10,70 km)
1. | Stagni Mario - Paganoni Roberto | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 43:34 | |||
2. | Finiguerra Mauro - Mometti Roberto | Toyota Celica 4WD | 43:54 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Renault Clio Williams | 45:15 |
1. | Stagni Mario - Paganoni Roberto | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 43:34 | |||
2. | Finiguerra Mauro - Mometti Roberto | Toyota Celica 4WD | 43:54 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Renault Clio Williams | 45:15 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 3
23. 9. – 25. 9. 1994, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/90 • asphalt 89,15 km
1. | Stagni Mario - Paganoni Roberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:11:28 | |||
2. | Finiguerra Mauro - Perotto Alberto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Biella Corse | 1:12:42 | ||
3. | Ogliari Giacomo - Zoller Johann | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:13:12 |
1. | Stagni Mario - Paganoni Roberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:11:28 | |||
2. | Finiguerra Mauro - Perotto Alberto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Biella Corse | 1:12:42 | ||
3. | Ogliari Giacomo - Zoller Johann | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:13:12 |
Start List non available -> Entries from Official Entry List
Coppa Italia - Zona 2
19. 9. 1993, Morbegno • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 87,44 km
1. | Stagni Mario - Paganoni Roberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #6
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fassitelli Fabrizio - Sala Sergio | Lancia Delta Integrale |
Coppa Italia - Zona 3 #3
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1991, Sondrio • entries/finish - 134/80 • asphalt
1. | Stagni Mario - Di Marco Marco | Lancia Delta Integrale | Delta Racing Srl | 56:49.0 | ||
2. | Fassitelli Fabrizio - Sala Sergio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Città di Castelfranco | 57:37.0 | ||
3. | Agostoni Emilio - Franchi Hiroshi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Delta Racing Srl | 59:12.0 |
1. | Stagni Mario - Di Marco Marco | Lancia Delta Integrale | Delta Racing Srl | 56:49.0 | ||
2. | Fassitelli Fabrizio - Sala Sergio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Città di Castelfranco | 57:37.0 | ||
3. | Agostoni Emilio - Franchi Hiroshi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Delta Racing Srl | 59:12.0 |
Italy #16 (coef 2) • Coppa Italia - Zona 3
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1988, Chiuro • entries/finish - 101/73 • asphalt 182,90 km - (cancelled 25,20 km)
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | BMW M3 E30 | 39:33 | |||
2. | Stagni Mario - Paganoni Roberto | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 39:36 | |||
3. | Dionisio Ermanno - Bellelli Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 39:44 |
Final times are most likely wrong.
1. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:01:07 | |||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Ardizzoia Paolo | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:03:59 | |||
3. | Perego Giordano - Cotelli Claudio | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:03:59 |
Italy #14 (coef 1) • CIR - Trofeo Italia Nord
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1985, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/72 • asphalt
1. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:01:32 | ||
2. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:05:46 | |||
3. | Perego Giordano - Cotelli Claudio | Porsche 911 SC RS | 2:06:53 |
1. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:01:32 | ||
2. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:05:46 | |||
3. | Perego Giordano - Cotelli Claudio | Porsche 911 SC RS | 2:06:53 |
1. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:01:32 | ||
2. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:05:46 | |||
3. | Perego Giordano - Cotelli Claudio | Porsche 911 SC RS | 2:06:53 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #11 (coef 5)
22. 9. 1984, Sondrio • entries/finish - 160/66 • asphalt
1. | Beretta Roberto - Pozzi Francesca | Lancia 037 Rally | Alberto Alberti | 2:00:13.0 | ||
2. | De Cecco Sergio - Mutti Daniela | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 2:03:42.0 | ||
3. | Stagni Mario - Marconi Roberto | Opel Manta GT/E | Città di Sondrio | 2:05:12.0 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #9 (coef 5)
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1983, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Perego Giordano - Cotelli Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:36:31 | |||
2. | Pigoli Massimo - Roda Gianluca | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:01 | |||
3. | Piovani Massimo - Rocca | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:07 |
1. | Perego Giordano - Cotelli Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:36:31 | |||
2. | Pigoli Massimo - Roda Gianluca | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:01 | |||
3. | Piovani Massimo - Rocca | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:07 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #9 (coef 5)
17. 9. 1982, Sondrio • entries/finish - 189/107 • asphalt
1. | Cambiaghi Roberto - Di Gennaro Gianfranco | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | Valcuvia Corse | 1:23:43 | ||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Bonenti Luigi | Lancia Stratos HF | Valcuvia Corse | 1:24:09 | ||
3. | Perego Giordano - Cotelli Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:24:46 |
Nazionale Zona 2 #4 (coef 1)
13. 9. 1981, Chiuro • Automobile Club Sondrio • entries/finish - 147/88 • asphalt
1. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Mengoli Paolo | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:17:32 | |||
2. | Martinelli Luigi - Cigardi Franco | Porsche 911 SC | 1:20:14 | |||
3. | Albano Massimo - Corredig Pietro | Porsche 911 SC | 1:21:27 |
Italy Seconda Serie
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Chiuro - Sondrio • entries/finish - 106/65 • asphalt
1. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Muttini Giovanna | Lancia Stratos HF | 55:16 | |||
2. | Tortora Domenico - Barzaghi Gian Piero | Fiat 131 Abarth | 57:33 | |||
3. | Albano Massimo - Mattelig Evelino | Porsche 911 Carrera | Friuli | 58:53 |
Italy Seconda Serie
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1979, Morbegno • entries/finish - ?/90 • asphalt
1. | Cola Alessandro - Brighenti Gianfranco | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 45:36 | ||
2. | Triboldi Alberto - Rivetta Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Brescia Rally | 46:22 | ||
3. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Molinari | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 46:33 |
Italy Nazionale #23 (coef 2)
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1978, Morbegno • entries/finish - 89/44 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:09:45 | |||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Bernasconi Attilio | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 1:11:23 | ||
3. | Perego Giordano - Cotelli Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | Jolly Club | 1:11:34 |
1. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:09:45 | |||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Bernasconi Attilio | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 1:11:23 | ||
3. | Perego Giordano - Cotelli Claudio | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | Jolly Club | 1:11:34 |
Italy Nazionale #16 (coef 2)
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1977, Sondrio • Automobile Club Sondrio • entries/finish - 72/44 • asphalt
1. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | Jolly Club | 1:03:00 | ||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Gasparoli Giuseppe | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:03:26 | |||
3. | "Bip-Bip" - Brambilla | Porsche 911 Carrera | Jolly Club | 1:03:54 |
1. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | Jolly Club | 1:03:00 | ||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Gasparoli Giuseppe | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:03:26 | |||
3. | "Bip-Bip" - Brambilla | Porsche 911 Carrera | Jolly Club | 1:03:54 |
Italy Nazionale (coef 1)
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1976, Morbegno • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt
1. | Cesari Augusto - Rollini Gianfranco | Lancia Stratos HF | 6:32 | |||
2. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera | 8:15 | |||
3. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Gasparoli Giuseppe | Lancia Stratos HF | 8:40 |
1. | Cesari Augusto - Rollini Gianfranco | Lancia Stratos HF | 6:32 | |||
2. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera | 8:15 | |||
3. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Gasparoli Giuseppe | Lancia Stratos HF | 8:40 |
Italy Nazionale
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1975, Morbegno • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt 27,00 km
1. | Sola Raffaele - Bortesi E. | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 40:06 | |||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Bonetti Franco | Lancia Fulvia HF | 40:24 | |||
3. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei Roberto | Lancia Fulvia HF | 41:03 |
Italy Nazionale
15. 9. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ferrario Enrico - Riva Maurizio | Simca Rallye |
Italy Nazionale
16. 9. 1973, Chiavenna • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Confortola Giuseppe - ? | Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
Italy Nazionale
24. 9. 1972, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bianchi Maurizio - ? | Ford Escort GT |
Italy Nazionale
19. 9. 1971, Livigno • entries/finish - 89/? • asphalt
1. | Vogt Mario - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
2. | Schieghi Armando - Gusmeroli Franco | Alfa Romeo Giulia Super | ||||
3. | Abbiati Gabriele - ? | Opel Kadett 1000 |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Boldrighi Cesare - ? | Lancia Fulvia HF | ||||
2. | Lucini Donato - ? | Fiat 124 Spider | ||||
3. | Dioli Giorgio - ? | Ford Capri 2300 |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lavizzari Marziano - ? | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ghislandi Carlo - ? | Lancia Fulvia |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ramponi Attilio - ? | Mini Cooper |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1966 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Dioli Giorgio - ? | Ford Anglia |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Villiger Alessandro - ? | Fiat Abarth 850 |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ramponi Attilio - ? | Volkswagen |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ramponi Attilio - ? | Volkswagen |
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1962 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Oberti Federico - ? | Lancia Aurelia |
Italy others
0. 0. 1960 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Tecilla Ferdinando - ? | Fiat 600 |
Italy others
0. 0. 1959 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lantieri de Paratico Giampaolo - ? | Fiat 500 |
Italy others
0. 0. 1958 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Prinoth Ernesto - ? | Fiat Abarth 750 |
Italy others
0. 0. 1957 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Riatti Ferrer - ? | Fiat 600 |
Italy others
0. 0. 1956 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Moroni Bruno - ? | Alfa Romeo |
Italy others
0. 0. 1955 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Villiger Alessandro - ? | Fiat 500 |
Italy others
18. 7. 1954, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Simonazzi Vittorio - ? | Lancia Appia |