Rally Santander Cantabria
Spain #3 (coef 1) • Beca RMC (E) #3 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #3 • Nissan 350 Z (E) #3 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 99/76 • asphalt 160,98 km - (cancelled 25,00 km)
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:21:35.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:23:47.1 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:24:22.8 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:21:35.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:23:47.1 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:24:22.8 |
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Aulestiarte Xabier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería Hamaika | 1:35:39.7 | ||
2. | Jiménez Marc - Lozano Xavier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:36:56.6 | ||
3. | Fernández Losada Aitor - González Canedo Óscar | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Laciana Motor | 1:37:07.1 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Cué Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:30:52.1 | ||
2. | Segura Emilio - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:31:14.9 | ||
3. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:31:16.7 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - González Greciet Pablo | Renault Clio R3 | RACC Motorsport | 1:30:49.2 |
1. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:29:32.9 | ||
2. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:30:20.4 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:31:06.6 |
1. | López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos | Nissan 350Z | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:29:16.0 | ||
2. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Nissan 350Z | GPR Sport | 1:34:31.4 | ||
3. | Cabanes Moltó Vicente - Cabanes Carlos | Nissan 350Z | A.I.A | 1:34:49.4 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | B9 Racing | 1:24:47.2 | ||
2. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Automóvil Club del Norte | 1:26:40.5 | ||
3. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:29:32.9 |
Spain #3 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #3
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Santander • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt 151,72 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 1:43:46.5 | |||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Calm Competicio | 1:45:06.2 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:45:40.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 1:43:46.5 | |||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Calm Competicio | 1:45:06.2 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:45:40.0 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:54:54.0 | ||
2. | Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:56:51.2 | ||
3. | Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:56:51.2 |
Spain #3 • C2 Cup (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 156,38 km
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:14.1 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:24.3 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:37:26.6 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:14.1 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:24.3 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:37:26.6 |
1. | Entrecanales Eloy - Odriozola Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:43:43.7 | |||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Peugeot 206 XS | Moto Club Igualada | 1:44:17.7 | ||
3. | Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:45:19.1 |
1. | Peña Diego Daniel - Campo Angel | Citroën C2 GT | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:44:55.7 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:45:24.6 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 1:46:40.6 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:37.2 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:56.4 | ||
3. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:38:45.7 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:37.2 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:56.4 | ||
3. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:38:45.7 |
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 1:45:44.1 | ||
2. | Gutiérrez Marc - Morell Francesc | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:45:54.4 | ||
3. | Montejano Raúl - Gomez Rocio | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:46:12.3 |
Spain #3 • Clio Cup (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Saxo Cup (E) #2 • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #1
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 90/65 • asphalt 158,14 km
1. | Sordo Dani - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:33:32 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:33:38 | ||
3. | López-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces Salvador | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:34:19 |
1. | Sordo Dani - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:33:32 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:33:38 | ||
3. | López-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces Salvador | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:34:19 |
1. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 1:39:46 | ||
2. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Peugeot 206 XS | David Sport Rally | 1:40:16 | ||
3. | Montejano Raúl - Pujadas Jaume | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:40:50 |
1. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | Club RACE | 1:43:47 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Citroën Saxo VTS | Euskadi Racing | 1:43:53 | ||
3. | Leizeaga Ugarte José Mari - Serna Ibon | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:44:05 |
1. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 1:38:15 | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz Adrian | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 1:38:48 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 1:39:04 |
1. | San José José María - Ferrero Víctor M. | Fiat Punto HGT | A.D. Etcétera | 1:42:14 | ||
2. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 1:42:56 | ||
3. | Álvarez Raúl Iván - García Ángel Odón | Fiat Punto HGT | Langreo Motor Club | 1:42:58 |
Spain #11 (coef 6) • Clio Cup (E) #7 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #5 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #7 • Saxo Cup (E) #5
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Santander • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 158,60 km
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 58:04.0 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | RACC Motorsport | 59:57.0 | ||
3. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | C.D. Peñucas | 1:00:44.0 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 58:04.0 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | RACC Motorsport | 59:57.0 | ||
3. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | C.D. Peñucas | 1:00:44.0 |
1. | Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:06:27.0 | ||
2. | Juaneda Alex - Guirro Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | Gamace MC Competición | 1:06:43.0 | ||
3. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Peugeot 206 XS | JLM Team | 1:06:46.0 |
1. | Burgo Pedro - Alonso Suárez Juan | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:06:43.0 | ||
2. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.D. Etcétera | 1:06:48.0 | ||
3. | Doménech Ángel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J. | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.D. Etcétera | 1:06:49.0 |
1. | Dopico Abelleira Luis Miguel - Candal López Pablo | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:06:58.0 | ||
2. | Gerpé Max - Oms Sergi | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:07:11.0 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Álvarez Iván - González Johana | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Langreo Motor Club | 1:07:18.0 |
1. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz Adrian | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 1:03:08.0 | ||
2. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | 1:03:20.0 | |||
3. | Cabo Jonathan - Lopez Tomás | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 1:06:51.0 |
Spain #3 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Saxo Cup (E) #1
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 162,01 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Sport | 1:40:56 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | RACC Motorsport | 1:42:24 | ||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:47:34 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Sport | 1:40:56 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | RACC Motorsport | 1:42:24 | ||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:47:34 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 1:51:00 | ||
2. | López-Fombona Sergio - García Díez Raúl | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:51:17 | ||
3. | Entrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose Manuel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 1:56:03 |
1. | Otamendi Simon - del Rosario Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Avilesina | 1:50:22 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Pérez Javier - Blanco Aida | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:50:24 | ||
3. | Doménech Ángel - Gómez Elez Miguel | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.D. Etcétera | 1:51:44 |
Spain #4 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 (coef 6) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #2 • Saxo Cup (E) #2
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1999 • entries/finish - 58/35 • asphalt 179,98 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:47:41 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:49:31 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | JLM Team | 1:54:13 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:47:41 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:49:31 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | JLM Team | 1:54:13 |
1. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Condal Motor Club | 2:01:00 | ||
2. | Entrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose Manuel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 2:02:15 | ||
3. | Blázquez Marc - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 106 Rallye | RACC Motorsport | 2:02:40 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.I.A | 2:00:35 | ||
2. | Arrarte Ignacio - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Citroën Saxo VTS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:01:41 | ||
3. | Vilariño Ander - Tajada Manuel David | Citroën Saxo VTS | Euskadi Racing | 2:02:21 |
1. | Cabo Manuel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J. | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería Montañesa | 1:58:06 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:01:51 | |||
3. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Arche Ana | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tineo Auto Club | 2:03:20 |
Spain #4 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 (coef 6)
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1998 • entries/finish - 50/27 • asphalt 173,74 km - (cancelled 7,97 km)
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:51:12 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:51:34 | ||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 1:52:33 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:51:12 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:51:34 | ||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 1:52:33 |
Spain #5 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E)
16. 5. – 18. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - 52/29 • asphalt 223,50 km
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 2:24:12 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Peugeot Sport España | 2:31:03 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Ourense | 2:32:13 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 2:24:12 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Peugeot Sport España | 2:31:03 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Ourense | 2:32:13 |
1. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Ricarte Josep María | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Club Jarama RACE | 2:39:11 | ||
2. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Condal Motor Club | 2:40:30 | ||
3. | Nafría David - Casanova Manuel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 2:40:52 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Ibiza Cupra | Catalunya Motor | 2:37:54 | ||
2. | Álvarez Félix - Feito Hugo | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Automercado Astur | 2:39:13 | ||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Serrano José Enrique | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Euskadi Racing | 2:39:40 |
Spain #3 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E) #1
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 219,00 km
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - López Javier | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania |
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - López Javier | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania |
Spain #3 (coef 6) • Clio Cup (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #1 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E) #1
22. 4. 1995 • entries/finish - 60/47 • asphalt 218,01 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 2:21:34 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Sport España | 2:27:25 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 2:29:37 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 2:21:34 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Sport España | 2:27:25 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 2:29:37 |
1. | Muniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos Joan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:37:03 | |||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:37:14 | |||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Aragón Jesús | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:38:09 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Ibiza GTi | 2:39:21 | |||
2. | Calvo José - Valle Luis | Seat Ibiza GTi | 2:40:19 | |||
3. | Ferradas Metodio - Vizcaya Marcelino | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:48:52 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 2:29:37 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Iván - del Barrio Carlos | Renault Clio Williams | 2:36:49 | |||
3. | Arrarte Ignacio - Gutierrez Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | 2:40:35 |
1. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Fiat Cinquecento | 2:49:59 | |||
2. | Incera José María - Alonso Urbano | Fiat Cinquecento | 2:53:28 | |||
3. | Parés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Soler Mulet Joan | Fiat Cinquecento Trofeo | 2:54:46 |
Spain #3 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1994, Santander • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 193,00 km
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | 2:07:37.0 | |||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ||||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Romaní Álex | Opel Astra GSi 16V |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ||||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Romaní Álex | Opel Astra GSi 16V |
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Spain #2 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Seat Marbella Cup (E) #1
23. 4. – 25. 4. 1993, Santander • entries/finish - 55/37 • asphalt
1. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:19:38 | |||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:21:25 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:21:28 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:19:38 | |||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:21:25 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:21:28 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2:33:12 | |||
2. | Carrera Quintanilla José Luis - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 2:37:08 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Sogas Marta | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 2:37:29 |
1. | de Santiago Iván - Palencia Alberto | Seat Marbella GL | 2:51:17 | |||
2. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Seat Marbella GL | 2:53:58 | |||
3. | Zubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina Jorge | Seat Marbella GL | 2:54:31 |