Rallye Mediterráneo/la Vila Joiosa/La Nucía
Spain #1 • Clio Cup (E) #1 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #1 • Saxo Cup (E) #1
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - 83/49 • asphalt 209,55 km
1. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Citroën Sport | 2:22:10 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 2:23:26 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:23:38 |
1. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Citroën Sport | 2:22:10 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 2:23:26 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:23:38 |
1. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:34:13 | ||
2. | Montejano Raúl - Pujadas Jaume | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:36:04 | ||
3. | Zunino Miguel Ángel - Rumi Marcos | Peugeot 206 XS | JLM Team | 2:37:41 |
1. | Cabanes Moltó Vicente - Casarrubios Hélio | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.I.A | 2:36:39 | ||
2. | González Raba César - Vial María | Citroën Saxo VTS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:37:21 | ||
3. | García Eduard - Castillo Joan | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 2:37:23 |
1. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 2:31:12 | |||
2. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 2:32:53 | ||
3. | Padilla Carlos - Guerra Bernardino | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 2:36:22 |
Spain #8 • Clio Cup (E) • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Saxo Cup (E) • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #5
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - 84/52 • asphalt 185,15 km
1. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | RACC Motorsport | 1:59:52 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.I.A | 2:00:43 | ||
3. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Teide Ract | 2:02:39 |
1. | Solà Dani - Romaní Álex | Citroën Saxo S1600 | RACC Motorsport | 1:59:52 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.I.A | 2:00:43 | ||
3. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Teide Ract | 2:02:39 |
1. | Nafría David - Sánchez Óscar | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:10:14 | ||
2. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:10:23 | ||
3. | Rincón Alejandro - Moreno Roca Alejandro | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Alicante | 2:11:43 |
1. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | Club Jarama RACE | 2:12:54 | ||
2. | García Eduard - Castillo Joan | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 2:13:11 | ||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Citroën Saxo VTS | Euskadi Racing | 2:13:48 |
1. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 2:07:41 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:08:46 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Jafsport | 2:10:09 |
1. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 2:13:50 | ||
2. | Vallín Esteban - Escolano Eduardo | Fiat Punto HGT | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:14:14 | ||
3. | Sánchez José Daniel - Dura Pedro | Fiat Punto HGT | Automóvil Club Alicante | 2:14:26 |
Spain #4 (coef 3) • Clio Cup (E) • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) • Saxo Cup (E) #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2000, Vilajoyosa • entries/finish - 78/57 • asphalt 162,65 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:45:06 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:49:35 | |||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:51:32 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:45:06 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:49:35 | |||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:51:32 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 1:58:14 | ||
2. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 1:59:01 | ||
3. | Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:00:00 |
1. | Otamendi Simon - del Rosario Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Avilesina | 1:56:21 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:57:30 | ||
3. | Carballido Eiras Luis - López San Emeterio Pedro | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Berberecho | 1:57:30 |
1. | Cordero Pedro - Infantes Carmen | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Gibralfaro | 2:01:36 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Euskadi Racing | 2:01:57 | ||
3. | Zubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina Jorge | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería San Fermín | 2:02:59 |
1. | Piñón José - Páez Iñaki | Renault Clio Sport | 1:57:17 | |||
2. | de Miguel Jonathan - Valiente Sergio | Renault Clio Sport | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 1:59:06 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aragón Jesús | Renault Clio Sport | 1:59:58 |