Vale of York Stages
ANWCC #15 • EMAMC #6 • ANEMMC #7
8. 9. 2024, Melbourne Airfield • Lindholme Motor Sports Club • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ANWCC #18 • EMAMC #7 • ANCC Single Venue #7 • ANCC Stage Rally #7 • ANEMMC #8 • HRCR Mini Sport Cup
10. 9. 2023, Melbourne Airfield • Lindholme Motor Sports Club • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 75,02 km
1. | Taylor Darrell - McNulty Steve | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 53:12 | |||
2. | Welch David - Morrison Emma | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 53:14 | |||
3. | Bird Daniel - Hart Tony | Ford Fiesta R5 | 54:46 |
1. | Welch David - Morrison Emma | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 53:14 | |||
2. | Farrar Martin - Ward Andrew | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 56:34 | |||
3. | Ryan Lee - Webster Paul | Ford Escort MK2 | 59:45 |
1. | Smith Mick - Stringer Paul | Mini Cooper S (R53) | 1:00:41 | |||
2. | Stafford Nick - Groves Lauren | Subaru Impreza | 1:06:10 |
1. | Farrar Martin - Ward Andrew | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 56:34 | |||
2. | Ryan Lee - Webster Paul | Ford Escort MK2 | 59:45 | |||
3. | Hickling Dean - Moss Geoff | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:06:53 |
1. | King Clive - Bird Anton | Austin Mini Cooper S | 1:02:33 | |||
2. | Stevens Harvey - Hardiman Craig | Rover Mini | 1:09:55 |
ANWCC #18 • EMAMC #6 • ANEMMC #7
11. 9. 2022, Melbourne Airfield • Lindholme Motor Sports Club • entries/finish - 57/46 • asphalt 63,72 km
1. | Taylor Darrell - McNulty Steve | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 45:10 | |||
2. | Newby Arron - Cope John | Škoda Fabia Proto | 45:45 | |||
3. | Nugent Darren - Hall Helen | Ford Escort MK2 | 47:04 |
1. | Walker Martin - Bartlett Samantha | Vauxhall Nova | 51:43 | |||
2. | Outram Peter - Munday Michael | Ford Escort MK2 | 51:57 | |||
3. | Arnold Matt - Arnold Paula | Citroën C2 GT | 52:16 |
1. | Kenyon Steve - Cragg Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 49:39 |
1. | Hornbrook Dave - Dixon Ann | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 48:10 | |||
2. | Outram Peter - Munday Michael | Ford Escort MK2 | 51:57 | |||
3. | Ramsay Doug - Bosworth Ewan | Ford Ka | 53:50 |
ANWCC #12 • EMAMC #5 • ANEMMC #7
12. 9. 2021, Melbourne Airfield • Lindholme Motor Sports Club • entries/finish - 63/55 • asphalt 69,52 km
1. | Brunton Hugh - Sturrock Drew | Ford Fiesta R5 | 47:42 | |||
2. | Taylor Darrell - McNulty Steve | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 48:04 | |||
3. | Mounsey Jonathan - Wardle Richard | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 48:28 |
1. | Hodgson Martin - Jones Tony | Ford Escort MK2 | 48:47 | |||
2. | Renshaw Scott - Homan Thomas | Subaru Impreza WRX | 48:56 | |||
3. | Renshaw Craig - Renshaw Stephen | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 51:01 |
1. | Nugent Darren - Whiteley Liam | Ford Escort MK2 | 50:15 | |||
2. | Kenyon Steve - Cragg Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 52:46 | |||
3. | Greensall Nigel - Draper Connor | Toyota GT86 | 54:54 |
1. | Renshaw Scott - Homan Thomas | Subaru Impreza WRX | 48:56 | |||
2. | Renshaw Craig - Renshaw Stephen | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 51:01 | |||
3. | Lightbody Jonathan - Taylor Alex | Subaru Impreza WRX | 51:15 |
ANWCC #20 • EMAMC #10 • ANEMMC #8
8. 9. 2019, Melbourne Airfield • Lindholme Motor Sports Club • entries/finish - 40/22 • asphalt 89,00 km
1. | Pavier Martin - Kettle Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:03:16 | |||
2. | Hornbrook Dave - Dixon Ann | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:03:35 | |||
3. | Booth Stephen - Booth Catherine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:04:18 |
1. | Pavier Martin - Kettle Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:03:16 | |||
2. | Booth Stephen - Booth Catherine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:04:18 | |||
3. | Peat Hugh - Swallow Mark | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:06:12 |
1. | Pavier Martin - Kettle Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:03:16 | |||
2. | Hornbrook Dave - Dixon Ann | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:03:35 | |||
3. | Booth Stephen - Booth Catherine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:04:18 |