Rallye de Trois-Ponts
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #3 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #3
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Trois-Ponts • Ecurie Chawresse • entries/finish - 95/52 • asphalt 110,07 km
1. | Gregoire Anthony - Delvenne Arnaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing Cars Organisation | 1:00:08 | ||
2. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:00:37 | ||
3. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | Motor Club Hannutois | 1:03:47 |
1. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:00:37 | ||
2. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | Motor Club Hannutois | 1:03:47 | ||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:04:17 |
1. | Gregoire Anthony - Delvenne Arnaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing Cars Organisation | 1:00:08 | ||
2. | Deffet Yves - Crappe Hugo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Auto Sport Rally Team | 1:05:40 | ||
3. | Gilain Thierry - Jacob Didier | Opel Corsa Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:05:54 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Michel José | Ford Escort MK2 | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 1:07:05 | ||
2. | Hellings Philippe - Dispa François | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:10:04 | ||
3. | Thomas Francis - Thomas Florian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:11:37 |
1. | Pezzetti Sergio - Baumans Axel | Peugeot 205 GTI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:04:28 | ||
2. | Grosjean Stéphane - Colard Xavier | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:06:00 | ||
3. | Dechany Jean-Marc - Monnaie Sophie | Peugeot 205 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:07:48 |
1. | Gregoire Anthony - Delvenne Arnaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing Cars Organisation | 1:00:08 | ||
2. | Deffet Yves - Crappe Hugo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Auto Sport Rally Team | 1:05:40 | ||
3. | Gilain Thierry - Jacob Didier | Opel Corsa Rally4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:05:54 |
1. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:00:37 | ||
2. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | Motor Club Hannutois | 1:03:47 | ||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:04:17 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Michel José | Ford Escort MK2 | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 1:07:05 | ||
2. | Hellings Philippe - Dispa François | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:10:04 | ||
3. | Thomas Francis - Thomas Florian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:11:37 |
1. | Pezzetti Sergio - Baumans Axel | Peugeot 205 GTI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:04:28 | ||
2. | Grosjean Stéphane - Colard Xavier | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:06:00 | ||
3. | Dechany Jean-Marc - Monnaie Sophie | Peugeot 205 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:07:48 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #2 • Luxembourg #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #4 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #4
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 107/60 • asphalt 147,39 km
1. | Boon Matthias - Huysegems Marc | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:11:59 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:13:14 | |||
3. | Jehenson Fabrice - Rousseau Charles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:42 |
1. | Ecker Michael - Korz Harald | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 1:20:53 | |||
2. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:26 | |||
3. | Mottoulle David - Urbain Patrick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:36:45 |
1. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:19:43 | |||
2. | Briol François - Lommers Gilles | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:20:15 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:20:17 |
1. | Boon Matthias - Huysegems Marc | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:11:59 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:13:14 | |||
3. | Jehenson Fabrice - Rousseau Charles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:42 |
1. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:20 | |||
2. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Van Crombrugge Ludovic | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:31:21 | |||
3. | Ruwet Jean-Marc - Pottier John | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:32:35 |
1. | Destexhe Gregoire - Destexhe Louise | BMW 325i E30 | 1:24:49 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Michel José | Ford Sierra XR4i | 1:28:10 | |||
3. | Henry Jean-François - Cloes Yannick | BMW 325i E30 | 1:29:15 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #6 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #6
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2021, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • asphalt 113,25 km
Postponed from 10-11/04/2021, cancelled due to damage caused by heavy floods in July.
Euro Rallye Trophée #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #4 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #4
11. 10. 2020, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 127/86 • asphalt 114,27 km
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:26 | |||
2. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:00:21 | |||
3. | Luis Sébastien - Detrait Guillaume | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:00:30 |
1. | Luis Sébastien - Detrait Guillaume | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:00:30 | |||
2. | Heiser Andreas - Velz Thomas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:08:05 |
1. | Sougnez Ludovic - Mawet Andy | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:01:22 | |||
2. | Cravillon Laurent - Razzi Géoffrey | Renault Clio RS | 1:03:35 | |||
3. | Baudoin Bertrand - Grandmont Julie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:04:04 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:26 | |||
2. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:00:21 | |||
3. | Luis Sébastien - Detrait Guillaume | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:00:30 |
1. | Caprasse Luc - Marquet Christophe | Audi Quattro | 1:08:05 | |||
2. | Hellings Philippe - Frankenne Jacques | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:09:47 | |||
3. | Merche Gilles - Sevrin Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:10:49 |
1. | Hebrant Maxime - Wiard Wivine | Opel Manta B | 1:07:19 | |||
2. | Fuger Jean-Luc - Iserentant Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:13 | |||
3. | Vaes Gaston - Machiels Brent | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:10:51 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
7. 4. 2019, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 156/93 • asphalt 102,66 km
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:46 | |||
2. | Cartelle Olivier - Jacob Didier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:19 | |||
3. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 54:44 |
1. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:24 | |||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Korb Tobias | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:00:00 | |||
3. | Luis Sébastien - Rassart Antoine | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:01:29 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:46 | |||
2. | Cartelle Olivier - Jacob Didier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:19 | |||
3. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 54:44 |
1. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 57:43 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | 59:32 | |||
3. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Lecocq Stéphanie | Renault Clio RS | 1:00:10 |
1. | Daco Christophe - Sevrin Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:01:11 | |||
2. | Panozzo Cyril - Beauve Frédéric | Opel Ascona B | 1:05:38 | |||
3. | Caprasse Luc - Marquet Christophe | Audi Quattro | 1:05:47 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Marnette Eric | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | 1:00:14 | |||
2. | Hebrant Maxime - Borgmann Loic | Opel Manta B | 1:00:53 | |||
3. | Demelenne Sébastien - Wolfs Sylvain | Opel Ascona B | 1:02:30 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #2 • Luxembourg #2 • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
8. 4. 2018, Basse-Bodeux • entries/finish - 162/87 • asphalt
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 56:00 | |||
2. | Jonkers Hein - van Barschot Sander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 56:35 | |||
3. | van Ballegooijen Antoine - Findhammer Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:56 |
1. | Jacoby Gilles - Arens Daniel | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:02:12 | |||
2. | Marion Dimitri - Potie Anais | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:05:36 | |||
3. | Koenig Chris - Foxius André | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:14:58 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Hansen Andrée | Opel Adam Cup | 58:36 | |||
2. | Jacoby Gilles - Arens Daniel | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:02:12 | |||
3. | Koenig Chris - Foxius André | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:14:58 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 56:00 | |||
2. | Jonkers Hein - van Barschot Sander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 56:35 | |||
3. | van Ballegooijen Antoine - Findhammer Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:56 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Vandenbussche Kevin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:44 | |||
2. | Nandrin Eric - Nandrin Armand | Renault Clio RS | 1:00:06 | |||
3. | Querinjean Olivier - Halkin Angelique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:34 |
1. | de Borman Raphaël - Etienne Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:32 | |||
2. | Devillers Jean-Marc - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:03:53 | |||
3. | Pottier John - Michel Benoît | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:09:11 |
1. | Küches Michael - Schöpges Norbert | Opel Ascona 400 | 59:50 | |||
2. | Cornet Vincent - Lecomte Hugues | Opel Ascona B | 1:01:35 | |||
3. | Hebrant Maxime - Van Mechelen Jeremy | Opel Manta B | 1:01:43 |
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Leyh André | Hyundai i20 R5 | 57:30 | |||
2. | Burton Caren - Portier Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | 59:50 | |||
3. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Lambion Stéphane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:02 |
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Leyh André | Hyundai i20 R5 | 57:30 | |||
2. | Burton Caren - Portier Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | 59:50 | |||
3. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Lambion Stéphane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:02 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Soret Valéry | Renault Clio RS | 1:03:35 | |||
2. | Remilly Jonathan - Dumont Loïc | Renault Clio RS | 1:04:40 | |||
3. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | 1:05:06 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 53:00 | |||
2. | Delplace Fredericq - Bruneel Arne | Porsche 997 GT3 | 54:42 | |||
3. | Meurens Serge - Muls Julien | Ford Fiesta R200 | 54:51 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 53:00 | |||
2. | Delplace Fredericq - Bruneel Arne | Porsche 997 GT3 | 54:42 | |||
3. | Meurens Serge - Muls Julien | Ford Fiesta R200 | 54:51 |
1. | Bourgeois Mickaël - Luxen Antoine | Peugeot 306 GTI | 56:15 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | 57:06 | |||
3. | Leroy Olivier - Delvaux Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | 57:19 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Marquet Adeline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 52:46 | |||
2. | Hermann Stephan - Maraite Achim | Fiat Punto HGT | 53:36 | |||
3. | Radoux Thibault - Boulanger Julien | Ford Fiesta R2 | 54:13 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Marquet Adeline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 52:46 | |||
2. | Hermann Stephan - Maraite Achim | Fiat Punto HGT | 53:36 | |||
3. | Radoux Thibault - Boulanger Julien | Ford Fiesta R2 | 54:13 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Zians Marcel | Opel Corsa A GSi | 55:51 | |||
2. | Warlomont Maxime - Delvaux Audrey | Renault Clio RS | 56:22 | |||
3. | Henrard Michaël - Mawet Andy | Renault Clio RS | 56:38 |
1. | Burton Caren - Portier Xavier | Citroën DS3 R3T | 50:05 | |||
2. | Molter Daniel - Carabin Arnaud | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 51:02 | |||
3. | Hermann Stephan - Arens Daniel | Fiat Punto HGT | 51:20 |
1. | Burton Caren - Portier Xavier | Citroën DS3 R3T | 50:05 | |||
2. | Molter Daniel - Carabin Arnaud | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 51:02 | |||
3. | Hermann Stephan - Arens Daniel | Fiat Punto HGT | 51:20 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Zians Marcel | Opel Corsa A GSi | 53:00 | |||
2. | Schmetz David - Surson Théo | Renault Clio RS | 53:12 | |||
3. | Henrard Michaël - Mawet Andy | Renault Clio RS | 53:30 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Marquet Adeline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:48 | |||
2. | Burton Caren - Devalet Julie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 52:16 | |||
3. | Molter Daniel - Carabin Arnaud | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 53:38 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Marquet Adeline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:48 | |||
2. | Burton Caren - Devalet Julie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 52:16 | |||
3. | Molter Daniel - Carabin Arnaud | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 53:38 |
1. | Warlomont Maxime - Louka Louis | Renault Clio RS | 55:18 | |||
2. | Schmetz David - Pirotte Clément | Renault Clio RS | 55:33 | |||
3. | Genten Dominique - Rosen Charly | BMW 325i E30 | 56:31 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2011, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | East Belgian Racing Team | 53:03.0 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Lommers Gilles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Lommers Gilles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Radoux Aurélie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ||||
2. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Radoux Aurélie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi | ||||
2. | Heckters Kurt - Arimont Aurore | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
6. 4. 2008, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 140/96 • asphalt 127,50 km
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:12:12 | ||
2. | Tassin Renaud - Georges Jean-Paul | Peugeot 106 GTI | Ecurie Le Perron | 1:17:33 | ||
3. | Poncelet Cédric - Hems Claudine | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:18:04 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:12:12 | ||
2. | Burton Caren - Louette Michaël | Citroën C2 R2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:19:19 | ||
3. | Servais Bernard - Smets Arnaud | Renault Clio | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:19:51 |
1. | Tassin Renaud - Georges Jean-Paul | Peugeot 106 GTI | Ecurie Le Perron | 1:17:33 | ||
2. | Poncelet Cédric - Hems Claudine | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:18:04 | ||
3. | Gilles Francis - Halut François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:18:05 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
31. 3. 2007, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 119/77 • asphalt
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Jacob Didier | Renault Clio RS | 1:11:07 | |||
2. | Heckters Kurt - Arimont Aurore | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:12 | |||
3. | Kornwolf Anthony - Bodarwe Jean-Marc | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:11:47 |
1. | van Laarhoven Marcel - Gevers Patrick | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:12:04 | |||
2. | Clajot Patrick - Chaudière Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:23 | |||
3. | Canone Carol - Wéris Marc | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:13:56 |
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Jacob Didier | Renault Clio RS | 1:11:07 | |||
2. | Heckters Kurt - Arimont Aurore | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:12 | |||
3. | Kornwolf Anthony - Bodarwe Jean-Marc | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:11:47 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
2. 4. 2006, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - ?/80 • asphalt
1. | Lejeune Francis - Rosa Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:49 | |||
2. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:17:02 | |||
3. | Servais Bernard - Smets Arnaud | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:18:02 |
1. | Lejeune Francis - Rosa Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:49 | |||
2. | Servais Bernard - Smets Arnaud | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:18:02 | |||
3. | Legros Didier - Hanosset Isabelle | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:18:41 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:17:02 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Stoffels Frédéric | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:18:04 | |||
3. | Tassin Renaud - Georges Jean-Paul | Peugeot 106 GTI | 1:18:12 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
10. 4. 2005, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - ?/92 • asphalt 127,50 km
1. | Bodson Yannick - Stoffels Frédéric | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:10:52 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Laruelle Maryse | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:11:10 | |||
3. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:13:25 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:15:52 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Van Houdenhove Jean-Noël | Opel Manta i240 | 1:15:54 | |||
3. | Bebronne René - Lefin Thierry | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:53 |
1. | Bodson Yannick - Stoffels Frédéric | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:10:52 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Laruelle Maryse | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:11:10 | |||
3. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:13:25 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #2
7. 3. 2004, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 130/86 • asphalt 127,60 km
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Ford Escort WRC | 1:06:49 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Jehenson Fabrice | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:08:18 | |||
3. | Duez Marc - Zune Eric | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S1600 | 1:11:27 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:11:30 | |||
2. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:11:30 | |||
3. | Bebronne René - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:13:14 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Ford Escort WRC | 1:06:49 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Jehenson Fabrice | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:08:18 | |||
3. | Duez Marc - Zune Eric | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S1600 | 1:11:27 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1 • ASAF Div PH
23. 3. 2003, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 125/86 • asphalt 127,52 km
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Ford Escort WRC | Ecurie Le Sanglier | 1:05:58 | ||
2. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | Les Steppes | 1:09:19 | ||
3. | Duez Marc - Zune Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Duindistel | 1:10:24 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Burniat Guy | Opel Corsa B GSi | Scuderia Tornacum | 1:11:21 | ||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | RT Samourai | 1:12:07 | ||
3. | Smits Eddy - Pirard Philippe | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:13:11 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Ford Escort WRC | Ecurie Le Sanglier | 1:05:58 | ||
2. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | Les Steppes | 1:09:19 | ||
3. | Duez Marc - Zune Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Duindistel | 1:10:24 |
1. | Gauty Alain - Hanquet Eddy | Opel Ascona i2000 | Les Steppes | 1:19:21 | ||
2. | Duchesne Jacques - Filocco Didier | Ford Escort MK1 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:24:41 | ||
3. | Bounameau Henri - Bodson J. | Opel Ascona i2000 | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:30:05 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1 • ASAF Div PH
14. 4. 2002, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 149/93 • asphalt
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 55:48 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Bourguignon Pierre | Audi Coupé S2 | 56:31 | |||
3. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 58:07 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 58:35 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Viellevoye Corinne | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 59:26 | |||
3. | Neuville Michel - Delhez Eric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:18 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 55:48 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Bourguignon Pierre | Audi Coupé S2 | 56:31 | |||
3. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 58:07 |
1. | Fastres Marc - Martin Olivier | Renault 8 Gordini | 1:07:54 | |||
2. | "Coket" - Vandevorst Robert | Opel Ascona B | 1:10:12 | |||
3. | Marionex Derek - Joachim Michel | Renault 12 Gordini | 1:10:53 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
8. 4. 2001, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 104/67 • asphalt
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Zune Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:09:06 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | Opel Manta i240 | 1:12:52 | |||
3. | Poncelet Cédric - Bettiol Flora | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:13:40 |
1. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | Opel Manta i240 | 1:12:52 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:13:51 | |||
3. | Bebronne René - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:14:22 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Zune Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:09:06 | |||
2. | Poncelet Cédric - Bettiol Flora | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:13:40 | |||
3. | Hellings Philippe - Frankenne Jacques | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:05 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
5. 3. 2000, Trois-Ponts • entries/finish - ?/47 • asphalt
1. | Bebronne René - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:18:50 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Mouton Laurent | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:19:10 | |||
3. | Legrand Christian - Degrave F. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:04 |
1. | Bebronne René - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:18:50 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Mouton Laurent | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:19:10 | |||
3. | Legrand Christian - Degrave F. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:04 |
1. | Lejeune Vincent - "Chavan" | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:25:48 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
7. 3. 1999, Basse Bodeux • entries/finish - ?/57 • asphalt
1. | Lemasson Dominique - Georges Jean-Paul | BMW 325i E30 | 1:10:59 | |||
2. | Bouvart Rudy - Bouvart Thierry | Opel Manta i240 | 1:11:31 | |||
3. | Bollinne Didier - Thiou Jean-Luc | BMW 325i E30 | 1:12:10 |
1. | Lemasson Dominique - Georges Jean-Paul | BMW 325i E30 | 1:10:59 | |||
2. | Bouvart Rudy - Bouvart Thierry | Opel Manta i240 | 1:11:31 | |||
3. | Bollinne Didier - Thiou Jean-Luc | BMW 325i E30 | 1:12:10 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 3 #1
8. 3. 1998, Trois-Ponts • entries/finish - 88/59 • asphalt
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:08:44 | |||
2. | Bollinne Didier - Berger Stéphane | Opel Manta i240 | 1:09:11 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:09:26 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:08:44 | |||
2. | Bollinne Didier - Berger Stéphane | Opel Manta i240 | 1:09:11 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:09:26 |
1. | Collette Marc - Charlier J.-L. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:15:22 |
ASAF Rallye #1
9. 3. 1997, Basse-Bodeux • entries/finish - ?/60 • asphalt
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Maquet | Renault Clio Williams | 1:03:46 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:04:31 | |||
3. | Legrand Christian - Vincent S. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:05 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Maquet | Renault Clio Williams | 1:03:46 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:04:31 | |||
3. | Legrand Christian - Vincent S. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:05 |
ASAF Rallye #1
10. 3. 1996, Basse-Bodeux • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 120,00 km
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:07:21 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:59 | |||
3. | Béco Frédéric - Pirotte Cédric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:46 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:07:21 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:59 | |||
3. | Béco Frédéric - Pirotte Cédric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:46 |
ASAF Rallye #2
11. 3. – 12. 3. 1995, Trois-Ponts • entries/finish - ?/47 • asphalt 125,00 km
1. | Feltes Reiner - Zinnen Roland | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:13:31 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Grandjean Bénédicte | Opel Corsa GSi | 1:14:02 | |||
3. | Dorsimont Bernard - Debois Emmanuel | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:14:15 |
1. | Feltes Reiner - Zinnen Roland | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:13:31 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Grandjean Bénédicte | Opel Corsa GSi | 1:14:02 | |||
3. | Dorsimont Bernard - Debois Emmanuel | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:14:15 |
ASAF Rallye #2
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1994, Basse-Bodeux • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 120,00 km
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Rorife Robert | Opel Manta i240 | 1:14:51 | |||
2. | Bleus Georges - Coyette Eric | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:15:40 | |||
3. | Feltes Reiner - Zinnen Roland | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:08 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Rorife Robert | Opel Manta i240 | 1:14:51 | |||
2. | Bleus Georges - Coyette Eric | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:15:40 | |||
3. | Feltes Reiner - Zinnen Roland | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:08 |
ASAF others
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1993, Basse-Bodeux • entries/finish - ?/46 • asphalt
1. | Polet Michel - Debatty José | Opel Manta GSi | 1:20:51 | |||
2. | Laval Marcel - Dozo Francis | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:21:29 | |||
3. | Feltes Reiner - Zinnen Roland | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:48 |
ASAF others
19. 4. 1992, Basse-Bodeux • entries/finish - 54/37 • asphalt
1. | Fortemps Christian - Wauters Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:17 | |||
2. | Georis Stéphane - Legros Claude | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:08:57 | |||
3. | Devalet Francis - Thirifays Frank | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:09:01 |
ASAF others
22. 9. 1991, Manhay • Royal Motor Union Liège • entries/finish - 55/25 • asphalt 123.00 km
1. | Mathy Dominique - White William | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:26:23 | |||
2. | Bollinne Didier - Thiou Jean-Luc | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:29:55 | |||
3. | Dosogne Bernard - Geilenkirchen Noël | Fiat Uno | 1:31:08 |
Belgium others
6. 10. 1990, Manhay • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Marquet Christian - ? | Ford Sierra XR 4x4 | ||||
2. | Delhasse Vincent - ? | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | ||||
3. | Gustin José - ? |
ASAF others
6. 10. 1990, Manhay • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Dorn Vincent - Baricalla Serge | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:15:00 | |||
2. | Polet Michel - Somenzi Daniel | Opel Manta GSi | 1:15:28 | |||
3. | Bollinne Didier - Bourguignon Pierre | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:15:37 |