Rajd Agapit
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #4
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2008, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 73/45 • gravel 72.00 km
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:55.8 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Statoil - Loctite Rally Team | 41:26.1 | ||
3. | Abramowski Marcin - Włoch Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 42:00.0 |
1. | Krzyszycha Maciej - Pleskot Ireneusz | Peugeot 206 XS | 46:31.8 | |||
2. | Jędrusiński Piotr - Maciuszek Tomasz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 46:38.0 | |||
3. | Mikiewicz Adrian - Zdrojewski Wojciech | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 47:44.8 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #4
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 70/43 • gravel 71,00 km
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja Łukasz | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 40:26.2 | |||
2. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Boba Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:42.8 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | PlayStation Rally Team | 41:00.8 |
1. | Nowocień Mariusz - Marcula Michał | Peugeot 306 S16 | 47:34.1 | |||
2. | Jędrusiński Piotr - Maciuszek Tomasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 47:36.8 | |||
3. | Pachuta Krystian - Fiołek Rafał | Opel Astra F | 47:45.6 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #8
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2004, Olsztyn • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 80,00 km - (cancelled 20,60 km)
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 37:01.1 | |||
2. | Lubiak Maciej - Pędzikiewicz Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Castrol Rally Team | 37:24.6 | ||
3. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Włoch Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:42.1 |
1. | Abramowski Marcin - Saczuk Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 42:27.6 | |||
2. | Woszuk Jacek - Brejlak Wojciech | Peugeot 106 | 43:42.5 | |||
3. | Wąsowski Sławomir - Starosta Agnieszka | Peugeot 106 | 43:55.8 |
Probably not all retired crews
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #2
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2003, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 58/42 • gravel 58,20 km
1. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:03.0 | |||
2. | Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 31:48.1 | |||
3. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Saczuk Piotr | Subaru Impreza GT | 31:59.5 |
1. | "Virnik" - Mazur Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 39:50.2 | |||
2. | Włodarczyk Mirosław - Chmura Michał | Daewoo Lanos | 40:07.2 | |||
3. | Chrobak Piotr - Brejlak Wojciech | Peugeot 106 | 40:09.0 |