JMC Rallye Hautes Fagnes
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 126/89 • asphalt 121,52 km - (cancelled 30,38 km)
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 49:18 | ||
2. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 49:19 | ||
3. | Breittmayer Emile - Thomas Alexis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Braine Auto Club | 50:06 |
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 49:18 | ||
2. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 49:19 | ||
3. | Breittmayer Emile - Thomas Alexis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Braine Auto Club | 50:06 |
1. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie des Forêts | 56:23 | ||
2. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | Motor Club Hannutois | 56:38 | ||
3. | Schmetz David - Blaise Jean-François | Citroën C2 R2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 57:12 |
1. | Leyon Geoffrey - Elst Jean-François | Ford Escort Twin Cam | East Belgian Racing Team | 55:22 | ||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Soret Valéry | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 56:35 | ||
3. | Schoenmakers Niels - Vanhoof Jeff | Opel Manta B | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 56:43 |
1. | Vandeloock Frederik - Swysen Inge | BMW E30 | Renstal Trommelke | 57:43 | ||
2. | Blerot Charles - Dauby Antoine | BMW 325i E30 | Ecurie des Forêts | 57:56 | ||
3. | Blerot Nicolas - Sauvelon François | BMW 325i E30 | Ecurie des Forêts | 59:14 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2022, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 139/75 • asphalt 122,10 km
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:07:37 | |||
2. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:25 | |||
3. | Simar Jérôme - Adans Guy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:06 |
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:07:37 | |||
2. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:25 | |||
3. | Simar Jérôme - Adans Guy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:06 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Soret Valéry | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:12:53 | |||
2. | Lejeune Anthony - Schimpfessel Laurent | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:14:16 | |||
3. | Lahy Faustin - Beauve Adrien | Renault Clio RS | 1:15:19 |
1. | Boeren Johan - Verbakel Jo | Opel Kadett C | 1:22:27 | |||
2. | Ruwet Jean-Marc - Ruwet Jordan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:24:07 | |||
3. | Joris Jean-Marc - Schockert Frank | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:29:40 |
1. | Pezzetti Sergio - Hennen Fabien | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:16:59 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Van Loo Corentin | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | 1:18:44 | |||
3. | Van Hoppe Geert - Sels Bram | BMW 325i E30 | 1:22:45 |
Luxembourg #5 • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2021, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 125/70 • asphalt 119,13 km
1. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:25 | |||
2. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:48 | |||
3. | Boon Matthias - Huysegems Marc | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:03:50 |
1. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:48 | |||
2. | Schloesser Thierry - Linden Chantal | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:13:07 |
1. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:25 | |||
2. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:48 | |||
3. | Boon Matthias - Huysegems Marc | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:03:50 |
1. | Sougnez Ludovic - Mawet Andy | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:07:04 | |||
2. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 1:07:59 | |||
3. | Blaise Bruno - Soret Valéry | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:09:54 |
1. | Feltes Reiner - Feltes Angelo | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:12:04 | |||
2. | De Spa François - Andernack Maxime | Austin Mini Cooper S | 1:16:40 | |||
3. | Sibille Pierre - Beauve Frédéric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:19:50 |
1. | Pezzetti Sergio - Hennen Fabien | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:11:34 | |||
2. | Destexhe Gregoire - Brasseur Jehan-Félix | BMW E30 | 1:12:53 | |||
3. | Fuger Jean-Luc - Iserentant Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:15:03 |
Luxembourg #9 • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
25. 10. 2020, Jalhay • asphalt
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Jalhay • entries/finish - 132/82 • asphalt 109,40 km
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:09 | |||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:05:33 | |||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Tefnin Guillaume | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:09:08 |
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:09 | |||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:05:33 | |||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Tefnin Guillaume | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:09:08 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Soret Valéry | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:14:33 | |||
2. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 1:14:52 | |||
3. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:17:02 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Porsche 911 SC | 1:19:14 | |||
2. | Bertrand Frédéric - Burton Laurent | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:20:46 | |||
3. | Niro Valentino - Derrez Dominique | Opel Ascona A | 1:23:42 |
1. | Demelenne Sébastien - Wolfs Sylvain | Opel Ascona B | 1:19:35 | |||
2. | Destexhe Gregoire - Brasseur Jehan-Félix | BMW 325i E30 | 1:21:07 | |||
3. | Moers Michel - Wiot Arnaud | Opel Manta B | 1:21:34 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
21. 10. 2018, Jalhay • entries/finish - 139/79 • asphalt 89,32 km - (cancelled 6,66 km)
1. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Denoel Nicolas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:17 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Škoda Fabia WRC | 54:29 | |||
3. | Hermann Stephan - Maraite Achim | Fiat Punto S1600 | 55:11 |
1. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Denoel Nicolas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:17 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Škoda Fabia WRC | 54:29 | |||
3. | Hermann Stephan - Maraite Achim | Fiat Punto S1600 | 55:11 |
1. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 57:03 | |||
2. | Beaufort Raphaël - Brouir Marie-Laure | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 57:29 | |||
3. | Colin Jérôme - Richard Philippe | Renault Clio RS | 58:51 |
1. | Bertrand Frédéric - Burton Laurent | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:02:37 | |||
2. | Panozzo Cyril - Bugni Jean-Marc | Opel Ascona B | 1:03:03 | |||
3. | Niro Valentino - Derrez Dominique | Opel Ascona A | 1:07:34 |
1. | Fuger Jean-Luc - Iserentant Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 59:45 | |||
2. | Hebrant Maxime - Vanderkam Loan | Opel Manta B | 1:00:09 | |||
3. | Delhez Philippe - Hendrick Didier | Opel Ascona A | 1:00:46 |
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:23.0 | |||
2. | Albert Michael - Mergny William | Škoda Fabia WRC | 53:25.0 | |||
3. | Dilley Guillaume - Leyh André | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:55.0 |
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:23.0 | |||
2. | Albert Michael - Mergny William | Škoda Fabia WRC | 53:25.0 | |||
3. | Dilley Guillaume - Leyh André | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:55.0 |
1. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:00:03.0 | |||
2. | De Spa François - Carabin Arnaud | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:00:46.0 | |||
3. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | 1:00:47.0 |
1. | Martin Anthony - Louette Michaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:31 | |||
2. | Molter Daniel - Blaise Raphaël | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 56:17 | |||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Denoel Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:35 |
1. | Martin Anthony - Louette Michaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:31 | |||
2. | Molter Daniel - Blaise Raphaël | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 56:17 | |||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Denoel Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:35 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Soret Valéry | Opel Corsa A GSi | 58:42 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | 59:49 | |||
3. | Cartelle Olivier - Jacob Didier | Opel Corsa A GSi | 59:58 |
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Lopes Pascal | Škoda Fabia WRC | 56:28 | |||
2. | Albert Michael - Mergny William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:50 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Eric | Porsche 997 GT3 | 58:19 |
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Lopes Pascal | Škoda Fabia WRC | 56:28 | |||
2. | Albert Michael - Mergny William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:50 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Eric | Porsche 997 GT3 | 58:19 |
1. | Rosen Jonathan - Mallet Willy | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 1:01:10 | |||
2. | Beaufort Raphaël - Brouir Marie-Laure | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:01:53 | |||
3. | Bollette Gérome - Sabel Kevin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:01:56 |
1. | Lejeune Francis - Jacob Didier | Porsche 997 GT3 | 57:38 | |||
2. | Munster Bernard - Leyh André | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | BMA Autosports | 58:09 | ||
3. | Simar Jérôme - Adans Guy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:12 |
1. | "Gazman" - Wuestenberg Pascal | BMW M3 E36 | 1:09:12 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Jacob Didier | Porsche 997 GT3 | 57:38 | |||
3. | Munster Bernard - Leyh André | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | BMA Autosports | 58:09 |
1. | Charlier Yves - Charlier Pascal | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:18:38 | |||
2. | Jérôme Steve - Dauchot Laetisia | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:16:20 | |||
3. | Castellana Tony - Castellana Elio | Suzuki Swift | 1:15:55 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2013, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 117/86 • asphalt
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Lopes Pascal | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 38:36 | |||
2. | Molter Daniel - Carabin Arnaud | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 39:01 | |||
3. | Martin Olivier - Etienne Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:06 |
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Lopes Pascal | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 38:36 | |||
2. | Molter Daniel - Carabin Arnaud | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 39:01 | |||
3. | Martin Olivier - Etienne Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:06 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Lemaire Jonathan | Renault Clio RS | 40:12 | |||
2. | Warlomont Maxime - Joassin Laurent | Renault Clio RS | 40:32 | |||
3. | Henrard Michaël - Mawet Andy | Renault Clio RS | 41:08 |
1. | Casier Bernd - Soenens Wim | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:01:29 | ||
2. | Cartelle Olivier - Leyh André | Subaru Impreza 555 | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:03:48 | ||
3. | Kremer Dominique - Iserentant René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:06:18 |
1. | Casier Bernd - Soenens Wim | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:01:29 | ||
2. | Cartelle Olivier - Leyh André | Subaru Impreza 555 | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:03:48 | ||
3. | Kremer Dominique - Iserentant René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:06:18 |
1. | Martin Olivier - Etienne Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:08:16 | ||
2. | Lejeune Raphaël - Joassin Laurent | Renault Clio RS | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:08:58 | ||
3. | Dahm Karl-Heinz - Zinnen Roland | Mitsubishi Colt GTI | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:09:11 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2010, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 143/91 • asphalt 90,24 km
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Antoine Gregory | Škoda Octavia WRC | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:00:49 | ||
2. | Kremer Dominique - Iserentant René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:01:59 | ||
3. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:03:03 |
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Antoine Gregory | Škoda Octavia WRC | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:00:49 | ||
2. | Kremer Dominique - Iserentant René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:01:59 | ||
3. | Molter Daniel - Grogna Bernard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:03:45 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:03:03 | ||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Marnette Eric | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 1:03:45 | ||
3. | Hermann Stephan - Maraite Achim | Fiat Punto HGT | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:03:47 |
1. | Casier Bernd - Caesemaeker Francis | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 58:02 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:34 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Charly | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:00:58 |
1. | Casier Bernd - Caesemaeker Francis | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 58:02 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:34 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Charly | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:00:58 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Renault Clio RS | 1:02:12 | |||
2. | Charlier Eric - Monjoie Jérôme | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:03:09 | |||
3. | De Waleffe Victor - Bourguignon Pierre | Peugeot 206 GTi | 1:04:15 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2008, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 134/85 • asphalt 128,61 km - (cancelled 26,90 km)
1. | Munster Bernard - Hansen Andrée | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:02:04.0 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:41.0 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Charly | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:02:59.0 |
1. | Munster Bernard - Hansen Andrée | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:02:04.0 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:41.0 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Charly | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:02:59.0 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:05:44.0 | |||
2. | Charlier Eric - Schmitz Didier | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:06:27.0 | |||
3. | Servais Ringo - Wyderkowski Stephanie | Renault Clio RS | 1:07:48.0 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2007, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 140/101 • asphalt
1. | Cols Larry - Dejalle René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:26 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 56:27 | |||
3. | Cartelle Olivier - Antoine Gregory | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 59:53 |
1. | Cols Larry - Dejalle René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:26 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Buysmans Robin | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 56:27 | |||
3. | Cartelle Olivier - Antoine Gregory | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 59:53 |
1. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Denoel Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | 1:03:53 | |||
2. | Querinjean Michel - Crasson Claudy | Opel Manta i240 | 1:04:24 | |||
3. | Beaufort Raphaël - Brouir Marie-Laure | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:04:25 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2006, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 133/75 • asphalt
1. | Cols Larry - Dejalle René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:50 | |||
2. | Colsoul Bob - Rodberg Joël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:16 | |||
3. | Georges René - Jacob Didier | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S1600 | 1:06:18 |
1. | Cols Larry - Dejalle René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:50 | |||
2. | Colsoul Bob - Rodberg Joël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:16 | |||
3. | Georges René - Jacob Didier | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S1600 | 1:06:18 |
1. | Kornwolf Anthony - Bodarwe Jean-Marc | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:08:00 | |||
2. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:08:05 | |||
3. | Meurens Serge - Pirard Philippe | Renault Clio RS | 1:08:45 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
16. 10. 2005, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 127/89 • asphalt
1. | Munster Bernard - Leyh André | Subaru Impreza 555 | 45:59 | |||
2. | Princen Kris - Halleux Stéphane | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 47:05 | |||
3. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 47:58 |
1. | Munster Bernard - Leyh André | Subaru Impreza 555 | 45:59 | |||
2. | Princen Kris - Halleux Stéphane | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 47:05 | |||
3. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | 47:58 |
1. | Charlier Eric - Schmitz Didier | Peugeot 306 GTI | 49:21 | |||
2. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi | 49:22 | |||
3. | Simar Jérôme - Simar Didier | Renault Clio RS | 49:52 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
27. 6. 2004, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 124/78 • asphalt 67,70 km
1. | Munster Bernard - Leyh André | Subaru Impreza 555 | 44:14 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Rosbach Patrick | Renault Clio RS | 46:12 | |||
3. | Georges René - Muth John | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S1600 | 46:23 |
1. | Munster Bernard - Leyh André | Subaru Impreza 555 | 44:14 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Rosbach Patrick | Renault Clio RS | 46:12 | |||
3. | Georges René - Muth John | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S1600 | 46:23 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Bronlet Monique | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 47:37 | |||
2. | Simar Jérôme - Simar Didier | Citroën Saxo VTS | 48:39 | |||
3. | Smits Eddy - Vanbergen Romuald | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 48:45 |