Rallye Salamandre
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • FIRC #1 • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2022, Solre-Saint-Géry • Hainaut Motor Club • entries/finish - 89/56 • asphalt 120,63 km
1. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:05 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | 1:12:45 | |||
3. | Soyeurt Sébastien - Bomblet David | Renault Clio RS | 1:12:52 |
1. | Schmitt Benjamin - Decker Jonas | Citroën C2 GT | 1:15:15 | |||
2. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:21 | |||
3. | Schiltz Max - Wanderscheid Patricia | Renault Clio RS | 1:19:55 |
1. | Choquet Arnaud - Mopar Mathieu | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:49 | |||
2. | McDevitt Paul - Fitzpatrick Ray | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:16:49 | |||
3. | Smith Mike - Walsh Sean | Hillman Avenger | 1:37:28 |
1. | Cherain Cédric - Withers Damien | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:05 | |||
2. | Schmitt Benjamin - Decker Jonas | Citroën C2 GT | 1:15:15 | |||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:21 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | 1:12:45 | |||
2. | Soyeurt Sébastien - Bomblet David | Renault Clio RS | 1:12:52 | |||
3. | Pétrisot Cédric - Jandrain Fabian | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:16:19 |
1. | Gonon Florian - Horgnies Michel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:14:37 | |||
2. | James Gareth - Evans Steffan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:11 | |||
3. | McDevitt Paul - Fitzpatrick Ray | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:16:49 |
1. | Choquet Arnaud - Mopar Mathieu | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:49 | |||
2. | Freeman Tim - Williams David | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:15:59 | |||
3. | Fayt Mathias - Miot Pierre | Opel Manta i240 | 1:21:57 |
FIRC #1 • ASAF Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Div 4 #4 • ASAF Div PH #4 • ASAF Div SR #4
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019, Beaumont • entries/finish - 107/63 • asphalt 135,75 km
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:27 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:24 | |||
3. | Poulsen Roland - Pedersen Freddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:31 |
1. | Reddington John - Mullen Darragh | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:20:48 | |||
2. | Hunter Ross - Woodcock Martin | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:20:55 | |||
3. | Clements Tony - Graham Stanley | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:23:32 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:27 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:24 | |||
3. | Poulsen Roland - Pedersen Freddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:31 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:19:50 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Jaminet Didier | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:21:51 | |||
3. | Pétrisot Cédric - Jandrain Fabian | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:22:09 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:16 | |||
2. | Freeman Tim - Williams David | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:23:34 | |||
3. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:24:11 |
1. | Delleuse Christian - Delleuse Julien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:56 | |||
2. | White Chris - Dewsnap Chris | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:23:25 | |||
3. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Werner Frank | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:24:09 |
FIRC #1 • Pinto Cup #2 • RAC Historic Asphalt #1 • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018, Beaumont • entries/finish - 117/65 • asphalt 132,90 km
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:18:40 | |||
2. | de Borman Raphaël - Etienne Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:16 | |||
3. | Lapaille Mathieu - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 207 | 1:20:30 |
1. | Reddington John - Werner Frank | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:25:45 | |||
2. | McDevitt Paul - Vandenbussche Jeffrey | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 1:26:10 | |||
3. | Ranby Stuart - Bass Ian | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:26:12 |
1. | de Borman Raphaël - Etienne Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:16 | |||
2. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:25:26 | |||
3. | Temperville Franklin - Van Eeckhoutte Xavier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:41:40 |
1. | Crook Simon - Crook Alister | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:23:07 | |||
2. | Freeman Tim - Williams Paul | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:23:45 | |||
3. | Perez Seb - McElhinney Gary | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:24:03 |
1. | Lapaille Mathieu - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 207 | 1:20:30 | |||
2. | Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:21:48 | |||
3. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Riccio Antony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:05 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:20:40 | |||
2. | Ryez Mathieu - Oleksa Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:23:24 | |||
3. | Auvray Benjamin - Briclet Olivier | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:23:58 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:18:40 | |||
2. | de Borman Raphaël - Etienne Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:16 | |||
3. | Demortier Christophe - Jacques Carole | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:50 |
1. | Hopewell Steve - Smith Mike | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:23:16 | |||
2. | Degroote Louis - Degroote Lorrie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 16S | 1:31:03 |
FIRC #1 • RAC Historic Asphalt #2 • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Froidchapelle • entries/finish - 86/47 • asphalt 121,08 km - (cancelled 14,71 km)
1. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:18 | |||
2. | Jones Mark - Hawkins Jonathan | BMW M3 E36 | 1:02:40 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Rochez Anthony | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:03:18 |
1. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:18 | |||
2. | Jones Mark - Hawkins Jonathan | BMW M3 E36 | 1:02:40 | |||
3. | Reddington John - Fitzgibbon Michael | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:03:44 |
1. | Ellis Johnnie - Fowler Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:18 | |||
2. | Jones Mark - Hawkins Jonathan | BMW M3 E36 | 1:02:40 | |||
3. | Reddington John - Fitzgibbon Michael | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:03:44 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Rochez Anthony | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:03:18 | |||
2. | De Ro Xavier - Lefebvre Mathieu | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:03:30 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Chaudière Christophe | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:04:50 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
24. 4. 2016, Strée (Beaumont) • entries/finish - 62/38 • asphalt 123,97 km - (cancelled 28,39 km)
1. | Holtzheimer Olivier - Toubon André | BMW M3 E36 | 1:03:22 | |||
2. | Collet Michaël - Martha André | Renault Clio RS | 1:03:50 | |||
3. | Speleers Cedric - Lemaire Sébastien | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 1:03:58 |
1. | Holtzheimer Olivier - Toubon André | BMW M3 E36 | 1:03:22 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:21 | |||
3. | Vertommen Vincent - Vertommen Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:14 |
1. | Collet Michaël - Martha André | Renault Clio RS | 1:03:50 | |||
2. | Speleers Cedric - Lemaire Sébastien | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 1:03:58 | |||
3. | Nuée Michaël - Stevaux Christopher | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:04:12 |
ASAF Rallye Div SR • ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2015 • entries/finish - 66/45 • asphalt
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Van Heirseele Christophe | Toyota Corolla WRC | 35:53.7 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:28.4 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 39:40.5 |
1. | Thomas Lionel - Thomas Emilien | Opel Manta | 42:52.4 | |||
2. | Levecq Francky - Michaux Coralie | Opel Kadett City | 48:11.2 | |||
3. | Degroote Louis - Degroote Lorrie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 16S | 2:44:15.1 |
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Van Heirseele Christophe | Toyota Corolla WRC | 35:53.7 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:28.4 | |||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Jean-Pierre | BMW Compact | 40:23.4 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 39:40.5 | |||
2. | Nuée Michaël - Stevaux Christopher | Peugeot 306 GTI | 39:42.1 | |||
3. | Thirifays Julien - Guislain Dylan | Honda Civic VTi | 39:55.8 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 40:10.0 | |||
2. | Thomas Jean-Marc - Durbecq Dominique | Opel Ascona A | 44:55.7 | |||
3. | Savigny Luc - Dilbeck Caroline | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 48:18.0 |
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Patrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:46 | |||
2. | Rary Emeric - Miot Pierre | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:06:28 | |||
3. | Holtzheimer Olivier - Pestiat Eric | BMW M3 E36 | 1:06:50 |
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Patrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:46 | |||
2. | Algrain Philippe - Casse Jean-Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:24:40 | |||
3. | Rary Emeric - Miot Pierre | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:06:28 |
1. | Clerbois Tony - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Renault Clio Williams | 1:09:14 | |||
2. | Durant Jean-Marie - Wéry Estelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:23:33 | |||
3. | Skrobis Frédéric - Van Habost Vincent | Renault Twingo RS | 1:19:51 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Strée • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 109,92 km
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 59:22 | |||
2. | Rousselet Steve - Baudaux Steve | Opel Manta | 59:50 | |||
3. | Chouaibi Ali - Minet Serge | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Bayard | 59:59 |
1. | Martin Olivier - Etienne Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:40 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Declerck Kurt | Opel Manta A | Autostal Duindistel | 1:03:25 | ||
3. | Holtzheimer Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E36 | 1:03:56 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 59:22 | |||
2. | Rousselet Steve - Baudaux Steve | Opel Manta | 59:50 | |||
3. | Chouaibi Ali - Minet Serge | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Bayard | 59:59 |