Rally Concello de Curtis
Spain Superchampionship #4 • Spain Gravel Cup #2 • 2RM Proto Cup (E) #2 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #2 • N3 Cup (E) #2 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #1
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2021, Santiago de Compostela • Agrupación Deportiva Noroeste Motorsport • entries/finish - 110/63 • gravel 122,78 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:22:21.8 | ||
2. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:23:04.0 | |||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:23:35.0 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:22:21.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:23:35.0 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:25:21.1 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:22:21.8 | ||
2. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:23:04.0 | |||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:23:35.0 |
1. | Urkizu Jokin - Frutos Débora | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:45:29.1 | ||
2. | Requena Galera Victor M - Nieto David | Toyota Aygo | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:48:32.5 | ||
3. | García López Javier - Guerrero Amate Rocío del Mar | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 1:48:37.3 |
1. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:31:13.2 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Urkiola Alaitz | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:31:36.6 | ||
3. | García Paz Santiago - Casal Vilar Néstor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Team Repauto | 1:34:16.5 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - González Tomé Mario | Ford Fiesta N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:27:12.6 | ||
2. | "Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge | Ford Fiesta N5 | Desguaces Tino Racing | 1:29:48.7 | ||
3. | García Molina José Luis - Moreno Xavi | Citroën DS3 N5 | Tipo Racing Tramo by VSport | 1:31:00.1 |
1. | Freire Correa Juan Manuel - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | TRS Racing Team | 1:39:49.8 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Javier - Rivas Cerecedo Pedro | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D.A. Granadino Competición | 1:41:50.6 | ||
3. | Gené Ramón - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:44:27.3 |
1. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Peugeot 106 S16 | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:39:11.2 | ||
2. | Mulero José Carlos - Salvat Carla | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:41:05.6 | ||
3. | Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - González González Carlos | Peugeot 206 RC | La Ruina Racing | 1:44:56.5 |
Spain Gravel #4 • Spain Superchampionship #3 • Beca U24 RFEdA #2 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #2 • N3 Cup (E) #3 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #3
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118,41 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:18:31.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:19:39.9 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:20:01.1 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:18:31.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:19:39.9 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:20:01.1 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:18:31.0 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:19:39.9 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:20:18.4 |
1. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 1:43:19.0 | ||
2. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | Rasante Sport | 1:43:48.2 | ||
3. | Gómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria Aitor | Toyota Aygo | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:45:43.9 |
1. | "Dedo" - Barone Maurizio | Renault Clio N5 | 1:25:09.1 | |||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Ford Fiesta N5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:25:59.3 | ||
3. | Cima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 1:26:29.5 |
1. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:35:18.2 | ||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel Luis | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Blendio | 1:42:33.8 | ||
3. | Lago Fernández Marta - Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:53:38.8 |
1. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 1:43:19.0 | ||
2. | Arenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa Joaquín | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Bengala | 1:47:43.8 | ||
3. | López Mayoral Sergio - Gallego Martínez Sergio | Toyota Aygo | 2:30:30.8 |