Rally Trophey Peno
Russia Cup #13 • Club Rally Cup (RUS) #15
13. 9. 2008, Peno • entries/finish - 88/54 • gravel 113,14 km
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:32 | |||
2. | Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:51 | |||
3. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 59:17 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:32 | |||
2. | Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:51 | |||
3. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 59:17 |
1. | Katkov Alexey - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza | Next Motorsport | 1:07:02 | ||
2. | Osokin Yuriy - Kirillin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:09:02 | ||
3. | Dudarev Alexandr - Sapunov Evgeniy | Volkswagen Golf II | 1:10:51 |
Russia Cup #11
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2007, Peno • entries/finish - 44/33 • gravel 109,86 km
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ASport | 55:08 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 55:56 | ||
3. | Sulimov Alexander - Gosteev Maxim | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | STI Club Rally Team | 55:58 |
1. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 55:56 | ||
2. | Sulimov Alexander - Gosteev Maxim | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | STI Club Rally Team | 55:58 | ||
3. | Sinitsyn Oleg - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASport | 57:28 |
Russia Cup #11
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2006, Peno • entries/finish - 42/27 • gravel 109,86 km
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 54:13.1 | |||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 55:30.1 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 56:53.8 |
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX | 54:13.1 | |||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 55:30.1 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 56:53.8 |
Russia Cup #13
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2005, Peno • entries/finish - 47/34 • gravel 101,11 km
1. | Zheludov Alexander - Nemirovskiy Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 46:40.1 | |||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Tagi-Zade Rauf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Driving Art | 47:54.4 | ||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada 112 VK S2000 | Lada Sport Rally | 48:08.9 |