Rally del Salento
Italy #5 • Italy Junior #4 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #3 (coef 1)
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2011, Lecce • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt 152,46 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:44:05.6 | ||
2. | Pisi Alessio - Cadore Fabio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:44:24.7 | |||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:45:15.3 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:44:05.6 | ||
2. | Pisi Alessio - Cadore Fabio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:44:24.7 | |||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:45:15.3 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 1:46:56.4 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Renault Clio R3 | New Turbomark | 1:49:40.9 | ||
3. | Ferrari Fabrizio - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 1:51:51.0 |
1. | Angrisani Maurizio - Pollicino Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:46:40.5 | ||
2. | Gianfico Fabio - Mongillo Liberato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 1:50:34.7 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:48:23.4 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Renault Clio R3 | New Turbomark | 1:49:40.9 | ||
3. | Ghegin Luca - Passeri Ivano | Renault Clio R3 | Mirano Rally | 1:51:25.3 |
Italy #3 • Italy 2WD #2 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 7 #5 (coef 2) • Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #3 (coef 1)
17. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Lecce • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 136,51 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:30:30.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:30:33.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:53.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:30:30.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:30:33.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:53.1 |
1. | Kubica Robert - Gerber Jakub | Renault Clio S1600 | Casarano Rally Team | 1:33:51.5 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Turatti Giulio | Renault Clio R3 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:34:44.4 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:35:05.9 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Turatti Giulio | Renault Clio R3 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:34:44.4 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:35:05.9 | ||
3. | Ferrari Fabrizio - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 1:35:22.4 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 1:33:51.1 | ||
2. | Angrisani Maurizio - Nicola Walter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:34:07.1 | ||
3. | Rendina Max - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Errepi Racing | 1:36:28.7 |
1. | Batistini Daniele - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rubicone Corse | 1:36:40.5 | ||
2. | Laganà Francesco - Clavarino Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:36:46.6 | ||
3. | Rizzello Francesco - Sergi Piero Angelo | Renault Clio R3 | Salento Motorsport | 1:37:29.3 |
1. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Carnia Racing | 1:40:56.1 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Phoenix | 1:41:09.9 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Dinale Christian | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 1:43:15.4 |