Rally Medved
Russia Cup #6
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2004, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 46/37 • gravel
1. | Yakovlev Igor - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMS Rally Team | 56:07 | ||
2. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 56:44 | ||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Matveev Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 56:54 |
1. | Yakovlev Igor - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMS Rally Team | 56:07 | ||
2. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 56:44 | ||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Matveev Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 56:54 |
Russia Cup #5
15. 2. – 16. 2. 2003, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
Russia Cup #3
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2002, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 21/15 • snow - ice 94,94 km
1. | Kurmashev Andrey - Tulupov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 52:23 | |||
2. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Akimov Vyacheslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 54:24 | |||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr - Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. | Subaru Impreza Wagon | 54:59 |
1. | Kurmashev Andrey - Tulupov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 52:23 | |||
2. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Akimov Vyacheslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 54:24 | |||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr - Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. | Subaru Impreza Wagon | 54:59 |
Russia #2
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 72/51 • snow - ice 87,90 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza | Subaru Club | 58:53 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 59:30 | |||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Akimov Vyacheslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:46 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza | Subaru Club | 58:53 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 59:30 | |||
3. | Gryazin Stanislav - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:46 |
Russia #3
19. 2. – 20. 2. 2000, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 55/30 • snow - ice 150,88 km - (cancelled 29,85 km)
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:26:03 | ||
2. | Potapov Aleksandr - Pushkin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Itera | 1:29:29 | ||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Akimov Vyacheslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:31:25 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:26:03 | ||
2. | Potapov Aleksandr - Pushkin Alexey | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Itera | 1:29:29 | ||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Akimov Vyacheslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:31:25 |
Russia #3
27. 2. – 28. 2. 1999, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 42/29 • snow - ice 140,82 km
1. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:28:32 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:28:39 | |||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:29:33 |
1. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:28:32 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:28:39 | |||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:29:33 |
Russia #3
20. 2. – 22. 2. 1998, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 51/34 • snow - ice 148,07 km
1. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:44:32 | |||
2. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:46:10 | |||
3. | Denisov Gennadiy - Strebkov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:47:06 |
1. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:44:32 | |||
2. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:46:10 | |||
3. | Denisov Gennadiy - Strebkov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:47:06 |
Russia #3
22. 2. – 23. 2. 1997, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 53/34 • snow - ice 150,61 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 1:45:10 | |||
2. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:50:22 | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | 1:50:52 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 1:45:10 | |||
2. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:50:22 | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | 1:50:52 |
Russia #2 • Russia Cup #2
13. 1. – 14. 1. 1996, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 55/32 • snow - ice 113,88 km
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:31:11 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:34:31 | |||
3. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:35:37 |
1. | Potapov Aleksandr - Lotko Safoniy | Subaru Legacy RS | 1:31:11 | |||
2. | Vlasov Boris - Kuzmin Yuriy | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:34:31 | |||
3. | Novikov Vadim - Novikov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:35:37 |
1. | Cherevan Vladimir - Mikhaylov Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:39:00 | |||
2. | Golovin Aleksandr - Gulyaev Viktor | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:40:18 | |||
3. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:40:59 |
Russia #1
13. 1. – 15. 1. 1995, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 43/20 • snow - ice 178,60 km
1. | Potapkov Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | Dinamo Escort | 1:58:20 | ||
2. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 2108 | STK Motor | 1:58:53 | ||
3. | Denisov Gennadiy - Kapustin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:59:14 |
1. | Potapkov Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | Dinamo Escort | 1:58:20 | ||
2. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 2108 | STK Motor | 1:58:53 | ||
3. | Denisov Gennadiy - Kapustin Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:59:14 |
Russia #5
26. 2. – 27. 2. 1994, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 33/? • snow - ice
1. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Shchukin Alexey | Opel Corsa | Moskovskaya obl. | 2:00:57 | ||
2. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 2108 | g.Ramenskoe | 2:08:53 | ||
3. | Denisov Gennadiy - Kirsanov Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | g.Moskva | 2:09:22 |
1. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Shchukin Alexey | Opel Corsa | Moskovskaya obl. | |||
2. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 2108 | g.Ramenskoe | |||
3. | Denisov Gennadiy - Kirsanov Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | g.Moskva |
Russia #4
19. 2. – 21. 2. 1993, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 43/22 • asphalt - snow 161,70 km - (cancelled 14,20 km)
1. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:49:14 | |||
2. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:51:11 | |||
3. | Potapkov Sergey - Kustov Aleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:52:30 |
1. | Konovalov Igor - Rogov Vladislav | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:49:14 | |||
2. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:51:11 | |||
3. | Potapkov Sergey - Kustov Aleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:52:30 |
Russia #1
22. 2. – 23. 2. 1992, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 55/37 • snow - ice 172,25 km
1. | Potapkov Sergey - Kustov Aleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | g.Cherepovets | 2:10:45 | ||
2. | Guskov Aleksey - Alekseev Aleksey | Lada Samara 21083 | g.Moskva | 2:12:06 | ||
3. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 2108 | g.Yaroslavl | 2:12:42 |
1. | Potapkov Sergey - Kustov Aleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | g.Cherepovets | 2:10:45 | ||
2. | Guskov Aleksey - Alekseev Aleksey | Lada Samara 21083 | g.Moskva | 2:12:06 | ||
3. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada Samara 2108 | g.Yaroslavl | 2:12:42 |