Wikinger Rallye
Denmark #1 • Germany (DRM) #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • Hansa #1
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2014, Süderbrarup • entries/finish - 44/32 • asphalt 154,12 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:29:24.0 | |||
2. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:31:11.6 | |||
3. | Kragh Ib - Aagaard Johansen Mie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:18.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:29:24.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:43.6 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Walker Sebastian | Renault Mégane RS | 1:34:35.0 |
1. | Kragh Ib - Aagaard Johansen Mie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:18.4 | |||
2. | Svanholt Tim - Møller Carina V. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:41.3 | |||
3. | Andersen Steen - Mortensen Iben Louring | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:33:07.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:29:24.0 | |||
2. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:31:11.6 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:43.6 |
Denmark #1 • Germany (DRM) #2 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #2 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #2
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Süderbrarup • entries/finish - 69/54 • asphalt - snow 149,29 km - (cancelled 69,23 km)
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 1:09:44.1 | ||
2. | Andersen Steen - Mortensen Iben Louring | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:14:10.0 | |||
3. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:14:23.8 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 1:09:44.1 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:15:18.1 | ||
3. | Wiegmann Willi - Kotulla Bastian | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:21:56.4 |
1. | Andersen Steen - Mortensen Iben Louring | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:14:10.0 | |||
2. | Christensen Max - Lønberg Jensen Preben | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Motorsport DK | 1:15:18.1 | ||
3. | Svanholt Tim - Møller Carina V. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:23.2 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Trommler Maik | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:18:28.8 | ||
2. | Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank | Citroën DS3 R1 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:18:36.6 | ||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Lerch Inka | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:20:42.5 |
1. | Wiegmann Willi - Kotulla Bastian | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:21:56.4 | |||
2. | Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Twingo RS R1 | MC Grünhain | 1:24:29.3 | ||
3. | Lesser Daniel - Luther Andreas | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:31:01.3 |
Denmark #1 • Germany (DRM) #2 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #2
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2012, Süderbrarup • entries/finish - 98/64 • asphalt 162,50 km
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:35:48.8 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 1:37:17.5 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:27.7 |
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:35:48.8 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 1:37:17.5 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:27.7 |
1. | Madsen Brian - Posorski Anja | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:38:33.2 | |||
2. | Kastberg Jensen Christian - Pedersen Freddy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:38:40.8 | |||
3. | Christensen Max - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:41:12.9 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:48:04.2 | |||
2. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:48:20.8 | ||
3. | Stockmeier Hendrik - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Seat León FR TDi | 1:48:37.9 |
Denmark #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #1
24. 3. – 26. 3. 2011 • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt 148,42 km - (cancelled 9,96 km)
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:18:58.4 | |||
2. | Madsen Brian - Anker Jens-Christian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:21:02.4 | |||
3. | Kastberg Jensen Christian - Tøndborg Søren | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Dealer Team DK | 1:21:18.6 |
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:18:58.4 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 1:21:45.7 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:23:13.3 |
1. | Madsen Brian - Anker Jens-Christian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:21:02.4 | |||
2. | Kastberg Jensen Christian - Tøndborg Søren | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Dealer Team DK | 1:21:18.6 | ||
3. | Christensen Max - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:24:19.8 |
1. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | MC Werratal-Heringen | 1:31:44.8 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:32:30.0 | |||
3. | Wolf Leo - Schöpf Thomas | Subaru Impreza Diesel | 1:33:13.2 |
Germany (DRM) #1
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 143,80 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:25:36.1 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:25:42.4 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:25:49.3 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:25:36.1 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:25:42.4 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:25:49.3 |
Denmark #1 • Germany (DRM) #2
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2009, Schleswig • entries/finish - 74/44 • asphalt 151,11 km
1. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:48.0 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:37:26.2 | |||
3. | Christensen Max - Ravn Dorthe | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Motorsport DK | 1:37:57.8 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:48.0 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:37:26.2 | |||
3. | Rexhausen Daniel - Clemens Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:40:38.4 |
1. | Christensen Max - Ravn Dorthe | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Motorsport DK | 1:37:57.8 | ||
2. | Kragh Ib - Isaksen Karsten | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | IK Rally Racing | 1:38:18.9 | ||
3. | Kastberg Jensen Christian - Tøndborg Søren | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Dealer Team DK | 1:39:46.1 |