Rally Nova Gorica
Central Rally Trophy • CEZ Historic • Croatia • Slovenia • Slovenia Junior • Yugo Cup (SVN) • Croatia International • Croatia Junior • Croatia (Gr.S) • Croatia International (Gr.S) • Slovenia Historic • Croatia Female
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2020, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • asphalt
Event cancelled due COVID-19 situation
Central Rally Trophy #6 • CEZ Historic #8 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #5 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #5 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 (coef 1.5) • Croatia International #5 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #5 • Slovenia Historic #5 (coef 1.5) • Croatia Female #5
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2019, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 99/68 • asphalt 151,86 km - (cancelled 22,18 km)
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | BMA Autosports | 1:19:01.0 | ||
2. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 1:20:10.5 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:20:21.9 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:20:21.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:21:40.2 | |||
3. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ritmus ASE | 1:22:01.8 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Kerekes József | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Textura SC | 1:34:37.8 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Michael | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Red White Scuderia | 1:37:23.6 | ||
3. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:39:36.1 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | BMA Autosports | 1:19:01.0 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:20:21.9 | ||
3. | Bisaha Ondřej - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 1:21:22.6 |
1. | Muradore Rino - Visintini Michael | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Red White Scuderia | 1:37:23.6 | ||
2. | Merencsics Árpád jun. - Laboncz László | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Solid Racing Team | 1:40:33.9 | ||
3. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Zacher Katrin | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:44:49.5 |
1. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 1:20:10.5 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:20:21.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:21:40.2 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:23:16.9 | ||
2. | Hrvatin Tomas - Pavlović Ivan | Renault Clio RS | AK Rijeka | 1:31:19.4 | ||
3. | Butorac Mateo - Stiperski Marko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:32:08.6 |
1. | Koren Blaž - Rupnik Robert | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:40:37.8 | ||
2. | Brus Luka - Cotič Nives | Zastava Yugo 65 | Autosport Jazon | 1:41:02.5 | ||
3. | Mrevlje Jan - Simčič Tina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Gorica | 1:41:07.5 |
1. | Slejko Domen - Slejko Klara | Citroën AX GTI | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:52:35.2 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:20:21.9 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:23:16.9 | ||
3. | Fakin Jernej - Fakin Gregor | Peugeot 208 R2 | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:26:49.9 |
1. | Postružin Tomislav - Grdović Robert | Renault Clio RS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:43:23.5 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:27:26.7 | ||
2. | Cepek Alessandro - Colja Fabrizio | Renault Clio RS | 1:32:12.2 | |||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Ford Fiesta Proto | ŠK PIP | 1:36:00.4 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:39:36.1 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Drnovšček Jani | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:54:43.3 |
Central Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ Historic #9 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Croatia #4 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Croatia Junior #4 • Croatia (Gr.S) #4 • Slovenia Historic #4 • Croatia Female #4
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 96/72 • asphalt 150,76 km - (cancelled 22,18 km)
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:22:26.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:22:38.6 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:22:55.0 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Kürti Tamás | Hyundai i20 R5 | Credobus LPWMSport | 1:25:50.0 | ||
2. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 T16 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 1:26:19.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:26:25.6 |
1. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:36:34.5 | |||
2. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:36:35.5 | ||
3. | Muradore Rino - Andrian Dario | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 1:36:42.0 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:22:26.6 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:22:38.6 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:22:55.0 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Pollmeier Marvin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:35:22.0 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:36:34.5 | |||
3. | Muradore Rino - Andrian Dario | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 1:36:42.0 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:22:38.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:25:21.6 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Opel Adam R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:26:53.6 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:22:55.0 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:30:16.5 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Tomas - Pavlović Ivan | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:33:09.6 |
1. | Koren Tine - Medvešek Tjaša | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:43:05.8 | ||
2. | Brus Luka - Cotič Nives | Zastava Yugo 65 | Autosport Jazon | 1:46:32.3 | ||
3. | Kovač Jure - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 1:48:58.2 |
1. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:41:41.5 | ||
2. | Magličić Željko - Laslavić Kristijan | Volkswagen Polo GTi | AK INA Delta | 1:44:34.2 | ||
3. | Locher János - Józsa Péter | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 1:45:52.9 |
1. | Mušič Miha - Bergant Črtomir | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | RD Beja Šport | 1:39:42.7 | ||
2. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:46:29.0 | ||
3. | Mrak Andrej - Presetnik Aleš | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:07:12.8 |
Central Rally Trophy #4 • CEZ Historic #7 • Mitropa #7 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Croatia #4 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Croatia Junior #4 • Croatia (Gr.S) #4 • Slovenia Historic #4
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 109/76 • asphalt 150,76 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:35:01.8 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Friulmotor | 1:36:49.9 | ||
3. | Laurencich Federico - Florean Emanuela | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gorizia Corse | 1:38:02.1 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Ford Fiesta R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:39:54.2 | ||
2. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | BMW M3 E36 | AK Plamtex Sport | 1:44:05.4 | ||
3. | Kainz Martin - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:45:48.1 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:50:16.3 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:50:41.4 | |||
3. | Merencsics Árpád jun. - Halász-Szabó (Szemmelroth) Anetta | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Solid Racing Team | 1:52:41.2 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:35:01.8 | ||
2. | Tlusťák Antonín - Vybíral Ivo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tlusťák Racing | 1:38:20.7 | ||
3. | Bisaha Ondřej - Krajča Ondřej | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:39:41.2 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:48:16.3 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:50:16.3 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:50:41.4 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Friulmotor | 1:36:49.9 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:38:31.4 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:40:46.2 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Ford Fiesta R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:39:54.2 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:42:30.4 | ||
3. | Siladić Ivica - Durak Jasna | Opel Adam R2 | AK Delta Sport | 1:45:52.2 |
1. | Bratož Aljaž - Stopar Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:52:10.1 | ||
2. | Benčina Blaž - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:55:15.0 | ||
3. | Šuligoj Tomaž - Černe Aleks | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Gorica | 1:59:09.1 |
1. | Popit Klemen - Krošl Roman | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:45:47.3 | ||
2. | Anželak Dejan - Irman Mitja | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 2:00:31.0 |
1. | Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko | Citroën Saxo VTS | AK Delta Sport | 1:54:38.1 |
1. | Magličić Željko - Nemak Domagoj | Volkswagen Polo GTi | AK INA Delta | 1:54:03.2 | ||
2. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:56:27.5 | ||
3. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 1:57:36.8 |
1. | Mušič Miha - Vraničar Blaž | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | RD Beja Šport | 1:54:20.2 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Presetnik Aleš | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:07:41.7 |