Rally del Ciocco
Italy #1 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt 147,40 km - (cancelled 14,32 km)
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Freddy's Team | 1:31:17.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:31:22.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:31:31.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Freddy's Team | 1:31:17.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:31:22.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:31:31.1 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:39:54.4 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Pinelli Francesco | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:40:25.3 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Mattioda Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | La Superba | 1:40:40.8 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:32:01.5 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:33:08.5 | ||
3. | Rusce Antonio - Farnocchia Sauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | X Race Sport | 1:33:34.3 |
1. | Campanaro Daniele - Porcu Irene | Suzuki Swift R1B | Jolly Racing Team | 1:50:22.2 | ||
2. | Poggio Fabio - Briano Valentina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 1:51:42.5 | ||
3. | Rivia Simone - Treccani Fabio | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse 2000 | 1:51:43.0 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Freddy's Team | 1:31:17.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Project Team SRL | 1:31:22.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:31:31.1 |
1. | Poggio Fabio - Briano Valentina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 1:51:42.5 | ||
2. | Rivia Simone - Treccani Fabio | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse 2000 | 1:51:43.0 | ||
3. | Scalzotto Andrea - Cazzador Daniele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:52:28.4 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Mattioda Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | La Superba | 1:40:40.8 | ||
2. | Guglielmini Giacomo - Panini Alessio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:40:51.9 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:41:43.9 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Best Racing Team | 1:38:46.3 | ||
2. | Bottoni Federico - Ramacciotti Daiana | Renault Clio R3 | Verona Corse ASD | 1:43:31.6 | ||
3. | Rossi Federico - Bernardi Giuseppe | Renault Clio R3 | Publisport Racing | 1:44:31.8 |
Italy #1 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #1 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #1 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Renault Twingo R1 Top #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2018, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 153,91 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:46:02.0 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:22.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:46:31.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:46:02.0 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:22.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:46:31.7 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Clio RS R3T | Best Racing Team | 1:55:13.6 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:57:52.7 | ||
3. | Canzian Riccardo - Prizzon Andrea | Renault Clio RS R3T | Winners Rally Team SRL | 2:00:05.6 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:56:51.8 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:57:01.4 | ||
3. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:57:52.7 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:22.8 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:47:42.0 | ||
3. | Rusce Antonio - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:48:52.1 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Ponzano Grazia | Renault Twingo III R1 | Pistoia Corse | 2:07:45.9 | ||
2. | Paris Alberto - Ponchiardi Manuel | Renault Twingo III R1 | La Superba | 2:08:49.1 | ||
3. | Rivia Simone - Faettini Nicolò | Suzuki Swift R1B | Versilia Rally Team | 2:09:32.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:46:02.0 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:22.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:46:31.7 |
1. | Rivia Simone - Faettini Nicolò | Suzuki Swift R1B | Versilia Rally Team | 2:09:32.7 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Baldacci Sara | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | G.R. Motorsport | 2:09:47.7 | ||
3. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:09:49.9 |
1. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Pollicino Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:04:57.6 |
1. | Pisani Gianandrea - Ponzano Grazia | Renault Twingo III R1 | Pistoia Corse | 2:07:45.9 | ||
2. | Paris Alberto - Ponchiardi Manuel | Renault Twingo III R1 | La Superba | 2:08:49.1 | ||
3. | Bruno Mattia - Malinarich Gianfranco | Renault Twingo III R1 | Meteco Corse | 2:18:23.9 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:56:51.8 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:57:01.4 | ||
3. | Griso Michele - Lucato Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | GDA Communication | 2:00:02.4 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Agnese Giovanni | Renault Clio RS R3T | Best Racing Team | 1:55:13.6 | ||
2. | Tosi Gianluca - Del Barba Alessandro | Renault Clio R3 | 1:55:37.2 | |||
3. | Lindholm Emil - Korhonen Mikael | Renault Clio RS R3T | La Superba | 1:57:09.6 |
Italy #1 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #1 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #1 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • R2 Rally Cup (I) #1 • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #1 (coef 1)
18. 3. – 20. 3. 2016, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 58/38 • asphalt 151,96 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:43:07.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:43:33.1 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:44:44.3 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:43:07.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:43:33.1 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:44:44.3 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Jolly Club | 1:50:50.9 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:51:15.0 | ||
3. | Bernardi Giorgio - Ghietti Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:52:50.7 |
1. | Bernardi Giorgio - Ghietti Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:52:50.7 | ||
2. | Casella Alessandro - Caputo Gaetano | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:53:46.6 | ||
3. | Manfredi Nicola - Castiglioni David | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:55:00.9 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:44:44.3 | ||
2. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:46:51.8 | ||
3. | Baccega Stefano - Menchini Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:47:28.2 |
1. | Martinelli Stefano - Botzari Natasha | Suzuki Swift R1B | 2:03:34.7 | |||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 2:04:38.1 | ||
3. | Rao Gianluca - Zeppegno Cristian | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:04:59.2 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Jolly Club | 1:50:50.9 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:51:15.0 | ||
3. | Lombardi Massimo - Grossi Mauro | Renault Clio S1600 | Twister Italia | 1:52:48.5 |
1. | Bernardi Giorgio - Ghietti Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:52:50.7 | ||
2. | Casella Alessandro - Caputo Gaetano | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:53:46.6 | ||
3. | Manfredi Nicola - Castiglioni David | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:55:00.9 |
1. | Martinelli Stefano - Botzari Natasha | Suzuki Swift R1B | 2:03:34.7 | |||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 2:04:38.1 | ||
3. | Rao Gianluca - Zeppegno Cristian | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:04:59.2 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:51:15.0 | ||
2. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 1:58:19.4 |
Italy #1 • Italy Junior #1 • Italy Production (2WD) #1 • Italy R1 #1 • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 • European Clio R3T (I) #1 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #1 • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #1
20. 3. – 22. 3. 2015, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 159,86 km - (cancelled 1,20 km)
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:54:32.3 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Citroën DS3 R5 | Movisport | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Caldani Nicola - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:55:17.3 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:54:32.3 | ||
2. | Caldani Nicola - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:55:17.3 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:55:29.2 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 2:03:38.4 | ||
2. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:04:25.8 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:05:21.0 |
1. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Clio R3 | Road Runner Team ASD | 2:03:39.0 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Rocca Paolo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:06:52.4 | |||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:28:56.8 |
1. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:15:04.7 | ||
2. | Uliana Alessandro - "Mad Jack" | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 2:16:02.7 | ||
3. | Amorisco Paolo - Patrone Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:17:22.2 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:54:32.3 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Citroën DS3 R5 | Movisport | 1:55:07.8 | ||
3. | Caldani Nicola - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:55:17.3 |
1. | Bernardi Giorgio - Zanini Paolo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 2:11:51.2 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Pistoia Corse | 2:15:40.7 | ||
3. | Bottoni Federico - Ramacciotti Daiana | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Valpolicella Motor Sport | 2:16:54.7 |
1. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:15:04.7 | ||
2. | Uliana Alessandro - "Mad Jack" | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 2:16:02.7 | ||
3. | Amorisco Paolo - Patrone Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 2:17:22.2 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Rocca Paolo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:06:52.4 | |||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:28:56.8 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Rocca Paolo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:06:52.4 | |||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:28:56.8 |
Italy #1 • Italy Junior #1 • Italy Production (2WD) #1 • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #1 • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #1
14. 3. – 16. 3. 2014, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 46/29 • asphalt 143,26 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:40:49.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:41:14.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:41:45.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:40:49.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:41:14.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:41:45.1 |
1. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Road Runner Team ASD | 1:48:31.2 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Mazzetti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:48:56.3 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:49:27.6 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Castiglioni David | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:46:52.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | Eurospeed | 1:47:22.4 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:48:25.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:40:49.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:41:14.2 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:41:45.1 |
1. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:48:25.2 | ||
2. | Radzivil Dmytro - Kononov Pavlo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 2:15:04.7 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Castiglioni David | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:46:52.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | Eurospeed | 1:47:22.4 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:54:49.9 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:49:27.6 | |||
2. | Marcoccia Daniele - Corso Chiara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:53:34.1 | |||
3. | Comendulli Paolo - Luraschi Barbara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Novara Corse 2000 | 1:53:54.3 |
Italy #1 • Italy Junior #1 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #1 • Italy R1 #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #1 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2013, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 47/31 • asphalt 152,60 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:54:16.1 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:55:16.3 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:55:44.5 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:54:16.1 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:55:16.3 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:55:44.5 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 2:04:13.0 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:04:40.4 | |||
3. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:04:41.0 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:00:54.0 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 2:01:21.6 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Guzzi Giancarla | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 2:01:23.8 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:54:16.1 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:55:16.3 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:55:44.5 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 2:01:21.6 | ||
2. | Biasion Mathieu - Coquard Philippe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Destra 4 Srl | 2:08:18.6 | ||
3. | Re Alessandro - Castiglioni David | Citroën DS3 R3T | Giesse Promotion ASD | 2:08:21.8 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:00:54.0 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Guzzi Giancarla | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 2:01:23.8 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | 2:01:39.9 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:04:40.4 | |||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:04:41.0 | |||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:09:39.2 |