Rallye Plzeň (EX)
pořadatel AMK Plzeň-střed
Czech Rallysprint #3 • P2+ (CZ) #3 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #3 • 55+ RS #3 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2024, Plzeň • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Czech Rallysprint #2 • P2+ (CZ) #2 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #2 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2023, Plzeň • Auto rallye klub Plzeň • entries/finish - 104/73 • asphalt 75,54 km
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 41:36.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 41:39.9 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Workoutland ACCR Czech Team | 42:28.3 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 45:09.0 | |||
2. | Rujbr Patrik - Šmíd Tomáš | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 45:36.6 | |||
3. | Lehký Martin - Vít Dušan | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 45:38.0 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 41:36.8 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Doerr Christian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Workoutland ACCR Czech Team | 42:28.3 | ||
3. | Tomek David - Švec Roman | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Top Trans Highway s.r.o. | 42:59.2 |
1. | Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Autospektrum Škoda Team | 49:20.5 | ||
2. | Šimůnek Pavel - Šlegl Petr | BMW 318 iS E30 | 50:46.9 | |||
3. | Hostaš Václav - Hořejší Nikola | Lada VFTS | Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 51:47.2 |
1. | Jakeš Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav | Opel Adam Cup | 47:35.2 | |||
2. | Jančík Jakub - Jurčík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 47:36.6 | |||
3. | Manderla Matěj - Kalistová Martina | Opel Adam Cup | 48:55.2 |
Czech Rallysprint #2 • P2+ (CZ) #2 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #2 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2022, Plzeň • Auto rallye klub Plzeň • entries/finish - 105/64 • asphalt 74,92 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 41:09.0 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 42:26.3 | ||
3. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Picka Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Kicker Racing | 42:55.0 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 44:42.4 | |||
2. | Štefan David - Krofta David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 45:58.0 | |||
3. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 46:47.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 41:09.0 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 42:26.3 | ||
3. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Picka Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Kicker Racing | 42:55.0 |
1. | Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 49:07.3 | |||
2. | Frei Jan - Maryška Roman | Škoda 130 LR | 50:20.7 | |||
3. | Klepáč Martin - Osička Vladimír | Peugeot 309 GTI | 52:01.7 |
1. | Jančík Jakub - Jurčík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 49:19.3 | |||
2. | Jakeš Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav | Opel Adam Cup | 49:59.3 | |||
3. | Arnošt Tomáš - Kunst Jakub | Opel Adam Cup | 50:00.4 |
Czech Rallysprint #2 • P2+ (CZ) #2 • Czech Historical Trophy #2 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2021, Plzeň • Auto rallye klub Plzeň • entries/finish - 112/78 • asphalt 73,28 km - (cancelled 8,82 km)
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 35:08.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 35:37.9 | ||
3. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Rendlová Barbora | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kicker Racing | 36:05.0 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 38:57.2 | |||
2. | Štefan David - Krofta David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 40:15.2 | |||
3. | Číž Miroslav - Kunst Jiří ml. | Peugeot 208 R2 | 40:55.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 35:08.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 35:37.9 | ||
3. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Rendlová Barbora | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kicker Racing | 36:05.0 |
1. | Klik Martin - Vondřičková Lucie | Lada VFTS | 42:38.4 | |||
2. | Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 42:45.1 | |||
3. | Vácha Tomáš - Vácha Roman | Nissan Sunny GTi | Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 47:07.2 |
1. | Petráš Jaroslav - Jindra Petr jun. | Opel Adam Cup | 42:58.3 | |||
2. | Pilař Jan - Kalkus Jiří | Opel Adam Cup | 43:47.7 | |||
3. | Arnošt Tomáš - Jerie Matyáš | Opel Adam Cup | 43:49.8 |
Cancelled due to covid-19