Kolsvarundan
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Škoda Fabia R5 | Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB | 1:08:24.3 | ||
2. | Berglund Martin - Gevert Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Ramudden | 1:09:57.2 | ||
3. | Monelius Mattias - Palm Håkan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:25.1 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Škoda Fabia R5 | Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB | 1:08:24.3 | ||
2. | Berglund Martin - Gevert Joakim | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Ramudden | 1:09:57.2 | ||
3. | Monelius Mattias - Palm Håkan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:25.1 |
1. | Karlsson Simon - Steen Tobias | Volvo 940 | NS Allservice 072-3198040 / Gullabo RC | 1:13:45.5 | ||
2. | Nordh Albin - Stigh John | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 1:14:03.4 | |||
3. | Lönnström Pontus - Lindahl Jörgen | Ford Fiesta R2T | 1:14:15.5 |
Sweden #5 • Sweden Junior #5
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2017, Köping • entries/finish - 71/46 • gravel 109,07 km
1. | Johansson Tobias - Holmstrand Bosse | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ludvika MS | 1:02:36.5 | ||
2. | Adielsson Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Göteborgs MF | 1:02:40.9 | ||
3. | Jonasson Jörgen - Jonasson Nicklas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Vännäs MK | 1:03:28.3 |
1. | Johansson Tobias - Holmstrand Bosse | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ludvika MS | 1:02:36.5 | ||
2. | Adielsson Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Göteborgs MF | 1:02:40.9 | ||
3. | Jonasson Jörgen - Jonasson Nicklas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Vännäs MK | 1:03:28.3 |
1. | Persson Andreas - Persson Henric | Renault Clio RS R3T | Helmia Motorsport / MK Ratten | 1:06:03.3 | ||
2. | Karlsson Emil - Arhusiander David | Volvo 940 | Kjellbergs AB | 1:06:36.6 | ||
3. | Jakobsson Pontus - Andersson Martin | Toyota Corolla | Södertörnsvakuum.se | 1:06:51.1 |
Sweden #2
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2014, Linköping • entries/finish - 80/52 • gravel 100,12 km
1. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 59:49.6 | |||
2. | Thorszelius Mats - Thorszelius Tomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | 59:52.0 | |||
3. | Carlström Joachim - Norman Jörgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:03.9 |
1. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 59:49.6 | |||
2. | Thorszelius Mats - Thorszelius Tomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | 59:52.0 | |||
3. | Carlström Joachim - Norman Jörgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:03.9 |
Sweden #7
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 87/50 • gravel 109,98 km
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:03:26.7 | |||
2. | Hörbing Eddie - Magnusson Jon | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | 1:04:18.4 | |||
3. | Saarinen Jari - Fornander Jörgen | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:04:21.7 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:03:26.7 | |||
2. | Hörbing Eddie - Magnusson Jon | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | 1:04:18.4 | |||
3. | Saarinen Jari - Fornander Jörgen | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:04:21.7 |
Sweden #4
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2009, Köping • entries/finish - 37/22 • gravel 118,04 km
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:24.9 | |||
2. | Lindqvist Mikael - Andersson Per | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | Team Tätab Hyrliftar | 1:09:30.8 | ||
3. | Wigren Jonas - Magnusson Jon | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB | 1:09:45.0 |
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:24.9 | |||
2. | Lindqvist Mikael - Andersson Per | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | Team Tätab Hyrliftar | 1:09:30.8 | ||
3. | Wigren Jonas - Magnusson Jon | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB | 1:09:45.0 |
Sweden #6
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - 59/34 • gravel 141,78 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 1:23:31.6 | ||
2. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Andersson Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:04.2 | |||
3. | Sandberg Robin - Svensson Pecka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:21.0 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 1:23:31.6 | ||
2. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Andersson Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:04.2 | |||
3. | Sandberg Robin - Svensson Pecka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:21.0 |
Sweden #5
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - 48/32 • gravel 114,54 km
1. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 1:01:57.5 | ||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 1:02:22.1 | ||
3. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Mobil 1 Helmia Racing | 1:04:14.4 |
1. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 1:01:57.5 | ||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny | Ford Escort WRC | Bilam | 1:02:22.1 | ||
3. | Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Bäckman Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Mobil 1 Helmia Racing | 1:04:14.4 |
Each day counted as separate for the championship - 2 rounds
Sweden #5
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - 58/38 • gravel 105,52 km
1. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 59:45.3 | ||
2. | Eriksson Andreas - Svensson Pecka | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 59:55.3 | |||
3. | Johansson Tobias - Carlsson Per | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 1:00:07.4 |
1. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 59:45.3 | ||
2. | Eriksson Andreas - Svensson Pecka | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 59:55.3 | |||
3. | Johansson Tobias - Carlsson Per | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 1:00:07.4 |
1. | Thorszelius Mats - Nilsson Mikael | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:03:28.7 | |||
2. | Wicksell Dick - Olsson Sten-Ove | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:03:29.1 | |||
3. | Bäcklund Kenneth - Andersson Tord | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 1:03:59.1 |
1. | Thorszelius Mats - Nilsson Mikael | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:03:28.7 | |||
2. | Wicksell Dick - Olsson Sten-Ove | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:03:29.1 | |||
3. | Bäcklund Kenneth - Andersson Tord | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Ralliart Sweden | 1:03:59.1 |
1. | Helmfridsson Ola - Karlberg Dennis | Seat Ibiza | 1:10:53.1 | |||
2. | Olsson Tobias - Andersson Stefan | Peugeot 306 GTI | Henning Janssons Emballage AB | 1:11:28.1 | ||
3. | Lindh Jocke - Lindh Tony | Peugeot 306 | 1:12:03.9 |
Sweden #7
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1999, Kolsva • Kolsva MS • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt
1. | Fredriksson Patrik - Korpelainen Robert | Subaru Impreza | Fagersta MK | 50:34.4 | ||
2. | Lindqvist Mikael - Lindqvist Mats | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | SMK Östgöta | 50:51.8 | ||
3. | Thorszelius Mats - Fransson Niklas | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Almunge MK | 50:52.2 |
1. | Fredriksson Patrik - Korpelainen Robert | Subaru Impreza | Fagersta MK | 50:34.4 | ||
2. | Lindqvist Mikael - Lindqvist Mats | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | SMK Östgöta | 50:51.8 | ||
3. | Thorszelius Mats - Fransson Niklas | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Almunge MK | 50:52.2 |
Sweden #1
14. 1. – 15. 1. 1995, Koping • entries/finish - 110/60 • snow - ice
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:56 | |||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:26:57 | |||
3. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:27:08 |
1. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:56 | |||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:26:57 | |||
3. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:27:08 |
Sweden #1
15. 1. – 16. 1. 1993, Koping • entries/finish - 125/94 • snow - ice 124,65 km
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:16:59.0 | |||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:17:59.0 | |||
3. | Rådström Thomas - Dawidson Anders | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:18:24.0 |
1. | Jansson Tomas 'Gullabo' - Algerstedt Ingemar | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:16:59.0 | |||
2. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:17:59.0 | |||
3. | Rådström Thomas - Dawidson Anders | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:18:24.0 |
Sweden #1 • Sweden Junior Gr. A/N >1300 #1 • Sweden Junior-Nationell #1 • Sweden Woman • Sweden Junior SM Gr. A/N <1300 #1
11. 1. – 12. 1. 1991, Köping • entries/finish - 213/152 • snow - ice 153,00 km
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Sweden | 1:43:14 | ||
2. | Asterhag Leif - Pettersson Jan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Sweden | 1:44:21 | ||
3. | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson Anders | Mazda 323 GTX | Mazda Team Sweden | 1:44:34 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Sweden | 1:43:14 | ||
2. | Asterhag Leif - Pettersson Jan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Sweden | 1:44:21 | ||
3. | Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Olsson Anders | Mazda 323 GTX | Mazda Team Sweden | 1:44:34 |
1. | Andersson Mikael - Ullbrand Lars | Audi 80 Quattro | Duckhams Oil | 1:56:00 | ||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) |
1. | Andersson Mikael - Ullbrand Lars | Audi 80 Quattro | Duckhams Oil | 1:56:00 | ||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:56:18 | |||
3. | Joung Patrik - ? | Subaru RX Turbo | 1:57:02 |
1. | Wikström Tommy - Johansson Ove | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:52:32 | |||
2. | Andersson Joakim - Sandström Stefan | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:53:23 | |||
3. | Eriksson Lars - Engström Johan | Opel Ascona B | 1:54:34 |
1. | Andersson Lars-Göran - Björk Olle | Toyota Starlet | 1:59:54 |