Bergslagsrallyt
SuperCupen #2 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #2 • Nedre Norras BF - FM #2 • Stockholms BF - DM
8. 2. 2020 • Bergslagsklubbarna • snow - ice
SuperCupen #2 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #1 • Nedre Norras BF - FM #1
27. 1. 2018, Ludvika • Ludvika MS + Hällefors MK • entries/finish - 112/90 • snow - ice 79,42 km
1. | Monelius Mattias - Gustafsson Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:50.1 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Magnér Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:02.3 | |||
3. | Lundqvist Martin - Segerström Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:03.7 |
1. | Monelius Mattias - Gustafsson Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:50.1 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Magnér Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:02.3 | |||
3. | Lundqvist Martin - Segerström Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:03.7 |
1. | Andersson Robert - Karlsson Carl-Gustaf | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Allbilservice i Eskilstuna | 51:53.0 | ||
2. | Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Allbilservice i Eskilstuna | 51:57.2 | ||
3. | Eriksson Jan-Erik - Kronqvist Karl | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Team Lindberg Edsbyn | 52:14.3 |
1. | Monelius Mattias - Gustafsson Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:50.1 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Magnér Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:02.3 | |||
3. | Lundqvist Martin - Segerström Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:03.7 |
Ungdomsrally did not do SS2 and had a bogey time (30'00"0) for this stage.
SuperCupen #2 • Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #2 • Historiska Rallycupen • Klassiska RallyCupen • Nedre Norras BF - FM #1
28. 1. 2017, Grängesberg • Bergslagsklubbarna • entries/finish - 131/85 • snow - ice 82,81 km
1. | Thunström Thomas - Lindahl Jörgen | Citroën DS3 R5 | 46:08.6 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:29.7 | |||
3. | Adolfsson Björn - Johansson Mikael | Peugeot 208 T16 | 46:48.5 |
1. | Thunström Thomas - Lindahl Jörgen | Citroën DS3 R5 | 46:08.6 | |||
2. | Åkerman Patrik - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:29.7 | |||
3. | Adolfsson Björn - Johansson Mikael | Peugeot 208 T16 | 46:48.5 |
1. | Strömberg Ola - Törngren Tom | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 52:58.7 | |||
2. | Morén Marcus - Hallman Robin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 54:51.2 | |||
3. | Abrahamsson Andreas - Abrahamsson Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 55:21.5 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #3 • Historiska Rallycupen #1 • Klassiska RallyCupen #1
2. 2. 2013 • Bergslagsklubbarna • entries/finish - 96/75 • snow - ice 60,32 km
1. | Folkesson Jan-Erik - Hildingsson Fredrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro | 35:11.0 | ||
2. | Wigren Jonas - Gårdman Mathias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB | 35:29.8 | ||
3. | Lindström Göran - Andersson Kjell | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Högdalens Bil & Skadecenter AB | 36:12.2 |
1. | Sollenfelt Stefan - Svensson Per-Erik | Suzuki Swift | 39:44.7 | |||
2. | Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Team BlästerMäster | 39:51.0 | ||
3. | Ödberg Jesper - Palm Fredrik | Suzuki Swift | 40:25.4 |
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #1 • Historiska Rallycupen #2 • Klassiska RallyCupen #2
29. 1. 2011 • MK Kopparberg • entries/finish - 139/94 • snow - ice 82,64 km
1. | Hörbing Eddie - Nilsson Björn | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | Torv & Maskin AB | 48:47.9 | ||
2. | Nyman Joakim - Holmstrand Bosse | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:14.0 | |||
3. | Björe Jan - Ström Jan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 51:11.5 |
1. | Östmark Niklas - Östmark Jonny | Suzuki Swift | 56:19.1 | |||
2. | Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 56:38.3 | |||
3. | Pettersson Niklas - Pumala Tony | Suzuki Swift GTi | 57:39.7 |