Fontane Rallye
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #3
25. 4. 2015, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:49.3 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:52.6 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 21:00.1 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:49.3 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 21:00.1 | ||
3. | Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | MC Zwickau | 22:40.4 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 27:21.7 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:49.3 | ||
2. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:42.8 | ||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 22:45.9 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2
26. 4. 2014, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 63/54 • asphalt 35.00 km
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:39.6 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:53.3 | ||
3. | Schütte Martin - Telschow Katrin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:59.7 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:53.3 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 21:46.7 | ||
3. | Graf Mirko - Schmidt Gundo | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:48.7 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | 25:32.8 | |||
2. | Derda Benjamin - Knorr Michael | Trabant P601 | 25:41.3 | |||
3. | Wörtzel Bernd - Parpart Christopher | Trabant P601 ITRM | 26:23.1 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:39.6 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:53.3 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 21:46.7 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:39.6 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:53.3 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 21:46.7 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2
20. 4. 2013, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:16.2 | ||
2. | Kan Lazar - Platz Falkmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:44.4 | |||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Petzold Nicole | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:45.2 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:16.2 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 20:57.5 | ||
3. | Bauer Christian - Heller René | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 21:46.2 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Schneider Sindy | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 25:06.2 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 26:09.1 | ||
3. | Wörtzel Bernd - Parpart Christopher | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 26:14.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:16.2 | ||
2. | Graf Mirko - Schmidt Gundo | Citroën Saxo VTS | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 22:34.2 | ||
3. | Fräßdorf Andreas - Schulze Sandra | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 22:39.8 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
14. 4. 2012, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 51/44 • asphalt 34.93 km
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.1 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.5 | ||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:04.1 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.5 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:04.1 | |||
3. | Bauer Christian - Heller René | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:30.3 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 25:19.9 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 26:12.7 | |||
3. | Oberrauch Stefan - Krauß Steve | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 27:22.5 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.5 | ||
2. | Monté Stephan - Jakobs Norman | Nissan Micra K11 | 22:50.8 | |||
3. | Wiegand Tina - Luther Andreas | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | Chemnitzer AMC | 23:23.6 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
12. 3. 2011, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 40/35 • asphalt 35.00 km
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:10.9 | |||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 19:17.7 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 19:27.4 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:10.9 | |||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Munkwitz Kerstin | BMW 325i E30 | 20:20.6 | |||
3. | Rößner Jan - Gerlich Christoph | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Chemnitzer AMC | 21:08.7 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Schneider Sindy | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 23:48.4 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 24:23.4 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Munkwitz Kerstin | BMW 325i E30 | 20:20.6 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Pitzk Florian | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 21:24.2 | ||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 22:02.9 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #2
24. 4. 2010, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 41/30 • asphalt 36,40 km
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 330 iS | MC Eisenach | 22:53.4 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:04.4 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | 23:44.4 |
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 330 iS | MC Eisenach | 22:53.4 | ||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | 23:44.4 | |||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Pitzk Florian | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 24:22.4 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 26:34.6 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 28:58.9 |
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | 23:44.4 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Pitzk Florian | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 24:22.4 | ||
3. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 24:26.1 |