Rally Puglia e Lucania
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #5 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1)
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2013, Melfi • entries/finish - 4/2 • gravel 114,96 km - (cancelled 37,40 km)
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:12:13.3 | |||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:14:49.7 |
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:12:13.3 | |||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:14:49.7 |
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Renault Clio R3 | 1:12:13.3 | |||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:14:49.7 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #3 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 7 #3 (coef 2)
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2012, Melfi • entries/finish - 13/9 • gravel 100,94 km
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:03:13.3 | |||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:03:41.3 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:03:50.8 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:03:13.3 | |||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:03:41.3 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:03:50.8 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:03:13.3 | |||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:03:41.3 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:03:50.8 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:03:13.3 | |||
2. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:03:41.3 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Movisport | 1:03:50.8 |
Nazionale Zona 7 #7
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2000, Altamura • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel
1. | Laganà Francesco - Guglielmi Alessandra | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:00:02 | |||
2. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:17 | |||
3. | D'Arcio Luciano - Graziato Michela | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:20 |
1. | Laganà Francesco - Guglielmi Alessandra | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:00:02 | |||
2. | Borsa Tiziano - Berra Carla | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:17 | |||
3. | D'Arcio Luciano - Graziato Michela | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:02:20 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 7
27. 11. – 28. 11. 1999, Altamura • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 102,30 km
1. | Barchiesi Faini Alessandro - Parisi Elio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
2. | De Marco Marco - Di Prima Eros | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Cilento Pasquale - Saliani Vito Michele | Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
1. | Barchiesi Faini Alessandro - Parisi Elio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
2. | De Marco Marco - Di Prima Eros | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Cilento Pasquale - Saliani Vito Michele | Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #1
12. 4. – 13. 4. 1997, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Laganà Francesco - Guglielmi Alessandra | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | D'Avelli Gerardo - Marchetti Andrea | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | ||||
3. | Pisacane Luigi Ivan - Volpi Luca | Renault Clio Williams |
1. | Laganà Francesco - Guglielmi Alessandra | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | D'Avelli Gerardo - Marchetti Andrea | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | ||||
3. | Pisacane Luigi Ivan - Volpi Luca | Renault Clio Williams |
Coppa Italia - Zona 5 #1
30. 3. – 31. 3. 1996, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Laganà Francesco - Guglielmi Alessandra | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
2. | Fiorilla Carmelo - Comandè Salvatore | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
3. | Pisacane Luigi Ivan - Sari Danila | Renault Clio Williams |
Coppa Italia - Zona 6 #1
0. 0. 0000, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Errani Riccardo - Casadio Stefano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
2. | Nappi Piero - Rispo Dario | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | ||||
3. | Caporale Vitantonio - Granatiero Francesca | Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
Coppa Italia - Zona 6
20. 3. 1994, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Isolani Leonardo - D'Agnolo Marco | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Laganà Francesco - Bellotti Mario | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
3. | Errico Maurizio - Capoccia Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
1. | Isolani Leonardo - D'Agnolo Marco | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Laganà Francesco - Bellotti Mario | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||
3. | Errico Maurizio - Capoccia Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
Coppa Italia - Zona 7
28. 3. 1993, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fantin Desiderio - Salmaso Gino | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | ||||
2. | Polselli Maurizio - Bianchi Diana | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Scolaro Bartolo Bruno - Miranda Angelo | Opel Kadett GSI |
Coppa Italia - Zona 7
0. 0. 0000, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Tradico Filippo - Tradico Giuseppe Luigi | Lancia Delta Integrale | ||||
2. | Compierchio M. - Palena Francesco Antonio | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Cascone Enrico - Leone Claudia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
Finale Coppa Italia #2
19. 11. 1983, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Boretti Massimo - Boretti Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:20:44 | |||
2. | Chiossi Sandro - Chiossi Rossano | Porsche 930 Turbo | 1:21:40 | |||
3. | "Pau" - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:21:49 |
1. | Boretti Massimo - Boretti Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:20:44 | |||
2. | Chiossi Sandro - Chiossi Rossano | Porsche 930 Turbo | 1:21:40 | |||
3. | "Pau" - Roggia Loris | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:21:49 |
Nazionale Zona 5 #6 (coef 3)
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1982, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Muttini Giovanna | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:33 | |||
2. | Di Gioia Michele - Oliva Walter | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:12 | |||
3. | Scudieri Giacomo - Pizzi Antonio | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:51 |
1. | Cuccirelli Carlo Maria - Muttini Giovanna | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:33 | |||
2. | Di Gioia Michele - Oliva Walter | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:12 | |||
3. | Scudieri Giacomo - Pizzi Antonio | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:51 |
Nazionale Zona 4 #4 (coef 4)
11. 7. – 12. 7. 1981, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 115,00 km
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Bisol Giulio | Porsche 911 SC | Saggitario | 1:14:04 | ||
2. | Biasuzzi Giancarlo - Piantanida | Lancia Stratos HF | Nord Jolly | 1:14:25 | ||
3. | Riva Aldo - Gerbaldo Gianmaria | Opel Ascona 400 | Astigiana Corse | 1:14:29 |
More results on class level
Italy Nazionale #12 (coef 5) • Trofeo Peugeot Rally (coef 3) • Trofeo Talbot Sunbeam (I) (coef 3)
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1980, Bari • entries/finish - 57/27 • asphalt
1. | Betti Andrea - Betti Luca | Lancia Stratos HF | Astigiana Corse | 1:54:40 | ||
2. | Mirri Pietro - Rancati Giulio | Fiat Ritmo 75 | 2:03:05 | |||
3. | Cerutti Massimo - Stradella Valerio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:03:10 |
1. | Betti Andrea - Betti Luca | Lancia Stratos HF | Astigiana Corse | 1:54:40 | ||
2. | Mirri Pietro - Rancati Giulio | Fiat Ritmo 75 | 2:03:05 | |||
3. | Cerutti Massimo - Stradella Valerio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:03:10 |
1. | Cuppone Luigi - Longo | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:37:33 |
1. | Zambuto Salvatore - Grillo Nicola | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2:06:47 | |||
2. | Curati Amos - Cima Piercarlo | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2:08:03 | |||
3. | Baroschi Franco - Tronco Giuseppe | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2:16:59 |
Italy Nazionale #14 (coef 5)
7. 7. – 8. 7. 1979, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Cane Federico - Orlando Gaetano | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Casarotto Giovanni - Zonta Piergiorgio | Lancia Stratos HF | ||||
3. | Vacchini Ruggero - Calderoli | Opel Kadett GT/E |
1. | Cane Federico - Orlando Gaetano | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Casarotto Giovanni - Zonta Piergiorgio | Lancia Stratos HF | ||||
3. | Vacchini Ruggero - Calderoli | Opel Kadett GT/E |
Italy Nazionale #18 (coef 2)
8. 7. – 9. 7. 1978, Bari • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt
1. | Scudieri Giacomo - Pizzi Antonio | Porsche Carrera RS | 1:13:57 | |||
2. | Stoppato Arturo - Loiacono Fabio | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:19:09 | |||
3. | Volonnino Pietro - Marcone | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:19:32 |
1. | Scudieri Giacomo - Pizzi Antonio | Porsche Carrera RS | 1:13:57 | |||
2. | Stoppato Arturo - Loiacono Fabio | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:19:09 | |||
3. | Volonnino Pietro - Marcone | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:19:32 |
Italy Nazionale #18 (coef 2)
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1977, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lipizer Lucio - Cernigai Roberto | Porsche Carrera | ||||
2. | Di Gioia Michele - Mastrorosa Luigi | Porsche Carrera RS | ||||
3. | Scudieri Giacomo - Perri Emilio | Porsche Carrera RS |
1. | Lipizer Lucio - Cernigai Roberto | Porsche Carrera | ||||
2. | Di Gioia Michele - Mastrorosa Luigi | Porsche Carrera RS | ||||
3. | Scudieri Giacomo - Perri Emilio | Porsche Carrera RS |
Italy Nazionale (coef 2)
3. 10. 1976, Bari • entries/finish - ?/29 • asphalt
1. | Di Gioia Michele - Mastrorosa Luigi | Porsche Carrera | 35:23 | |||
2. | Ruggiero Antonio - Pennetta | Fiat 124 Abarth | 36:12 | |||
3. | Tommasi Luigi - Cillo Carlo | Lancia Fulvia HF | 36:40 |
Italy #3 (coef 1)
5. 6. 1966, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Cavallari Arnaldo - Munari Sandro | Alfa Romeo GTA | ||||
2. | Bettoja Sergio - ? | Porsche | ||||
3. | Vacca Giovanni - ? | Renault 8 Gordini |
Italy #4 (coef 1.5)
30. 5. 1965, Bari • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Volpi Roberto - ""Black"" | Lancia Fulvia HF | ||||
2. | Bonomi Sergio - Brandy | Lancia Fulvia HF | ||||
3. | Filippi Zeffirino - Danieli | Lancia Fulvia HF |
1. | Volpi Roberto - ""Black"" | Lancia Fulvia HF | ||||
2. | Bonomi Sergio - Brandy | Lancia Fulvia HF | ||||
3. | Filippi Zeffirino - Danieli | Lancia Fulvia HF |